OBIK Ranking 2010

Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Louise Mari BaardsenHeming/NJÅRD37834710101310301030
2Stine NjåsteinTyrving, IL2060210301030
2Martine EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
4Rebekka HolterNydalens Skiklub2050210301020
5Sofie SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
5Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-UMB Orientering103011030
5Oda SikkelandTyrving, IL103011030
5Nora Synnøve WoxholtAsker Skiklubb103011030
5Hedvig VollsetHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
5Emma E PaulsenNittedal103011030
5Camilla ClausenNydalens Skiklub103011030
12Thea HansenRøyken O-lag9141914
13Sofie IversenHEMING/NJÅRD7861786
14Henriette Krohg StabelHEMING/NJÅRD5901590
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Signe Flood KjeldsenUniversitetet103002210301030103010301030874103010191001030500103010301030103010301030973101710309761030
2Kari BjaalandELLE BIL978212819101195510301030100796489083510010301030
3Maia Flood KjeldsenGeoform9239206206658537459976807936715008389718229887767831030846922894900
4Sunniva NilsenUllevål Sykehus45046922962812100786922
5Kaia SollandStatnett BIL34825815709770529659
6Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen33044848936867653
7Charlotte SanchisFugro198329531030
8Marit LarssenStatnett BIL15662786780
9Ingvild AustarheimOSI15642674890
10Ragnhild AasRaumar OL110221001002
11Marianne SandbergModum103011030
11Kristin FredheimAsker Skiklubb103011030
11Anette FjellheimKonnerud103011030
14Ellen Strøm JuliussenStatnett BIL101511015
15Ida SvanbergRøyken O-lag9751975
16Selma Næss-UllsethNydalens Skiklub9611961
17Elle JuliussenStatnett9471947
18Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub9081908
19Ragnhild AlmieRøa9011901
20Linn RognlienStatKRAFT8851885
21Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens Skiklub8481848
22Kristina AmlieRøa8061806
23Ragnhild BørkeMIljøverndepartementet5951595
24Line MonsbakkenStatnett 5561556
25Renate SlangPrivat5001500
25Rannveig YliStatnett5001500
25Karen QvaleSweco5001500
28Solveig SletnerRøyken O-lag1001100
28Siri SelvigNYDALEN1001100
28Ingvild SvarstadNydalens Skiklub1001100
28Ingvild Hurlimann-LindsethPRIVAT1001100
28Inger FinstadGeoform1001100
28Ane ElgesemStatnett BIL1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet1007012103010301030103010308001030103010301030790766
2Susannah MalmSTATNETT428768738811005001030903
3Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD40864996103010301030
4Marit RiktorIFE35904500103010301030
5Aadel HeilemannLegeforeningen25143701937876
6Marit RiktorNydalens Skiklub16592746913
7Guro GrønnNRK15962997599
8Ida WestgaardTrøsken14912795696
9Elisabeth MyhreBærums Skiklub13392751588
10Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF10462946100
11Ådel HeilemannLegeforeningen103011030
11Sigrun YtterbøNorcONSULT103011030
11Nina SjueEsso Sport103011030
11Kristine HorneTyrving, IL103011030
11Britta FismenSINTEF FBI103011030
11Berit Sofie WiklundNYDALEN103011030
11Audrun UtskarpenOSI103011030
11Aase NorrudFossum IF103011030
19Ragnhild SteensgaardKolbotn & Skimt OL101211012
20Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS9801980
21Karine Fluge UllebergTry9791979
22Toril Fougner WisløffAsker Skiklubb9511951
23Stine SkinnesGeodata9501950
24Monica HaldenNydalens Skiklub9391939
25Elin SjønnesenNiTTEDAL 9301930
26Nina SjuePRIVAT8761876
27Karine UllebergTry IL8421842
28Ragnhild AmlieEntra7371737
29Mariann HaugeFFI6262526100
30Wenche AasNILU5971597
31May Eli NegaardTyrving, IL5681568
32Heidi SønsterudbråtenRaumar5001500
32Anne ArntzenRaumar5001500
34Siv Johanne MoenFORRA1001100
34Ragnhild AmlieEntra Eiendom1001100
34Mariann HaugenFFI1001100
34Mari Sofie FuruNorad1001100
34Kari Schølberg HenriksenNydalens Skiklub1001100
34Gerd Berit RekvedAker S1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Nina Elise JørgensenSteria10256121030103010309041030103010301030870101210041030
2Nina DidriksenNRK91761396382688287086610305008686748751030862930
3Marie ArnebergKjelsås56606956100281183110301030
4Anne DanielsenLYN3105410301030945100
5Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL30903103010301030
6Mette GrimnesSWECO NORGE2769310177221030
7Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF27433906966871
8Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET25784756500822500
9Hanne RådstogaAsker211231001030982
10Dagrun MelkildHEMING/NJÅRD202929991030
11Eva SchancheAsker SK16842707977
12Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben16153500615500
13Solveig SikkelandTyrving, IL103011030
13Kristin Dale SelvigNydalens Skiklub103011030
13Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK103011030
13Anne Margrete HåversenTelenor103011030
17Sille WinsnesÅs-UMB Orientering100011000
18Mette GrimnesSWECO GRØNER9961996
19Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN9911991
20Kristin TandbergAsker SK9691969
21Maria TorgersenOppsal IF9591959
22Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN9331933
23Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens Skiklub9101910
24Siw SolstadTyrving, IL7561756
25Hilde BergerDnB NOR1001100
25Evy StabellHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
25Else GrandalTyrving, IL1001100
25Camilla HøstLyn1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Mari BirkelandMaris Interiørhjelp971017103010301030103053685295068859573010111030100100922657825
2Ellen TurterNYDALEN503651030103010309161030
3Randi NilstadTyrving, IL3929610095810307111030100
4Kjersti VikerDNBNOR23323751928653
5Ingjerd SollieStabæk If2160310010301030
6Toril EineFossum IF212139911030100
7Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL2060210301030
8Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD2043210131030
9Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103011030
10Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD100011000
11Cathrine NordvikRøyken O-lag9651965
12Kjersti VikerDNB NOR5001500
12AnneMathisenPSI5001500
14AnneMathisen1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Aud GranTYRVING10300121030103099410301030103096710301030103010301030
2Nina KolbergTyrving, IL919112103088182710186611030900764958868860819
3Hege AndersenUBIL79831096210010301030779851845768916702
4Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN5150510301030103010301030
5Christine Frogner BrathHYDRO OSLO254747241015708100
6Elle MelbyeElle BIL24403679831930
7Birgit ØverlandISS23344805500500529
8Inger FinstadISS16252756869
9Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK153021030500
10Elle MelbyeHEMING/NJÅRD9271927
11Turid HillerNorges Forskningsråd9181918
12Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD8531853
13Siw SolstadTYRVING8191819
14Anne Britt SvinnsetAkershus fylkeskommune7231723
15Inger FinstadGeoform6491649
16Hilde KokkvoldTyrving, IL5861586
17Jorunn SanderudNorges Orienteringsforbund1001100
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF10300241030103098210309961030784895103090910301030103097010010307151030101588387383310301013
2Nora UrsinBærum Kommune1028822952975103010301030937103076183310018269971030999101810301030103088710149781030
3Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF967113951877997924103096680210109317399189141030
4Marit VågsnesULLEVÅL SYKEHUS9607189188005499019107311030911897846941103051410089510301014922
5Brynhild FanuelsenSykehuset Asker og Bærum8820208688377839018148597128388258878576517878637161030772813866851
6Aud I SpjelkavikFBI753210846734709517728963703775810747
7Unni SandbekkNordea744412805630692860673681776851870500606100
8Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet66248817654794935945918709852
9Atie D SaugerudVeritas662110685500827775627792100775658882
10Vera SjølieNORGES BANK57388609908850682816672500701
11Liv SimonsenPrivat27476500565500100582500
12Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM26574500589908660
13Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK25414500600783658
14Sidsel Graff IversenFolkehelseinstituttet189421001893
15Anne SagbergStabæk If15862885701
16Vera Telje SjølieNorges Bank9531953
17Liv HaugliDynal9501950
18Marit VågsnesUllevål sykehus8431843
19Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård8191819
20Kristin ViganderFossum IF7641764
21Anne Elfsås MoRøyken O-lag6441644
22Atie Duriuex SaugerudVeritas BIL5561556
23Karin KilsetTYRVING5501550
24Karin KilsethTyRVING5001500
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Anne SjønnesenNittedal10143211030731103094890479894610309909749699591001001030962907103093710301030
2Astri RogstadGE Healthcare1003415908100410309177851030958103098089491610301030968974
3Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker99462182355454680885393587382681083710301017100898410041030984982971936900
4Elisabeth IbsenUniversitetet971517101356510099395695493010021030855500950844100854930957
5Turid BratlandFossum964913908860915103097710037359469308599691030941
6Inger Elisabeth KvaasePrivat909014969899767100844901816912934966839913784913
7Anne-Britt NilsenHIO90291368993292710308991030867851500758867100868
8Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN812317701808700659852772803810750749851748754761798713914
9Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport735816642597500529100707721718723769734725816573690755
10Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE666814500500611612100779500100685500100756906819
11Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi5321685291210305001030997
12Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård52158923860849732832819100100
13Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE4972598610131030953990
14Sidsel SandelienStatens Vegvesen26293802907920
15Ellen GrandeVETBIL20645817100100100947
16Liv HorntvedtLIa15882787801
17Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL103011030
17Birgitte BekkelundRøyken O-lag103011030
19Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT9391939
20Elisabeth IbsenUiO8821882
21Wenche BertelsenOslo Lærerne8761876
22Inger Lise BjordalOUS8692100769
23Inger Lise BjordalRikshospitalet6891689
24Ellen GrandeNLH6711671
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Unni DrageAker Solutions1030023103010301030961103010301030984940103010010301030103010301030103010301030103010308281030
2Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn & Skimt OL9994148999101030103062310301030103089310301030949925906
3Lilla MadsenFBI626714686719678100902829100863100500100100100890
4Jorunn JebsenTyrving, IL103011030
5Marit Økern JensenBærum Skiklub101911019
6Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD9311931
7Unni BøhlerengenMåren OK9181918
8Jorunn JebsenTYRVING8801880
9Synnøve AmundsenKolbotn & Skimt OL7531753
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1August Syrdal ØenHøvdingen46535103010307658111017
2Bendik HovetHemING/NJÅRD295149215001030500
3Anders GrundtHeMING/NJÅRD2860310308001030
4Tobias FremingHemING/NJÅRD28384932500906500
5Halvor HaldenNydalens Skiklub2160310010301030
6Sølve NordahlHeming/Njård103011030
6Jostein KløgetvedtTyrving, IL103011030
8Terjei LillehammerÅs-UMB Orientering102011020
9Audun M SystadLYN9721972
10Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING/NJÅRD7871787
11Håkon GrundtHemING/NJÅRD7502100650
12Stian EilertsenKJELSÅS7211721
13Håvard HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Per-Ivar NikolaisenForum679279401030103081092210301030
2Odin GramstadOSI5407686410308271030936720
3Daniel ReesTNS Gallup386649149881030934
4Per Martin RørvikSiNTEF BIL28464778825500743
5Øyvind GlendrangeÅrvoll24253758895772
6Charles HalaasAibel2160310010301030
7Thomas NipenGVOC2060210301030
7Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
9Arne Eirik NielsenNYDALEN197621020956
10Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag19112984927
11Ola NakkenAhus BIL17723882790100
12Steinar DanielsenJERNBANEVERKET17472937810
13Lars KlemetsauneTandberg14652965500
14Anders AasandKunnskapsfabrikken11982698500
15Stian OverskeidINdre Østfold103011030
15Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn103011030
15Magnus SolbjørgNydalens Skiklub103011030
15Kristoffer Fiane PedersenÅs-UMB Orientering103011030
15Johannes SkaarNittedal 103011030
15Halvor HobølØstmarka OK103011030
15Hallvard NydalLiLLOMARKA103011030
15Frode BalchenDNB NOR103011030
15Espen KarlsenNittedal103011030
15Eirik AsdølTyrving, IL103011030
15Andreas MedalenNEtcom103011030
26Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL102011020
27Mathias NipenTyrving, IL101811018
28Sverre Waaler KaasNYDALEN101611016
29Simen Eivindson HaugbergNydalens Skiklub100911009
30Eirik MoeBækkelagets Spkl.100811008
31Erik PaulsrudOEC Consulting100711007
32Johan SvedbergHEMING/NJÅRD9971997
33Dag AalvikNYDALEN9931993
34Håkon NjåsteinTyrving, IL9871987
35Petter ReistadTYRVING9811981
36Trygve MarksetKoll9701970
37Håvard TorpeStatoil9581958
38Per-Ivar NikolaisenForum-BIL9451945
39Karl Arne KjølbergTeam Fabio9311931
40Lars SkantzeTyrving, IL9111911
41Per Øyvind SteffensenOK Moss9051905
41Harald SodemannNILU9051905
43Kristian HalvorsenRøyken O-lag9031903
44Magnus HaakestadFFI9001900
45Anders SøndersrødVoksen8821882
46Mathias Stensland LillevoldÅs-UMB Orientering8721872
47Petter LeinaasStorebrand8601860
48Jens StrandbergAker SOLUTIONS8531853
49Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL8481848
50Karl Arne KJølbergLIerbygda8141814
51Anders TreekremÅs-UMB Orientering8101810
52Ola FougnerVeiDEKKE7951795
53Sivert NielsenIng. Per Gjerdrum7771777
54Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens Skiklub7561756
55Magnus GrønengKongsberg7531753
56Håkon Gaute KvammeOSI7311731
57Kjartan HaugerOSI7031703
57Håkon IversernCowi7031703
59Lars LeirenJIL Oslo S6631663
60Svein Egil NilsenSkattedirektoratet6421642
61Trygve RøsægMåren OK5871587
62Lars HusbergCardo BIL5691569
63Elisabeth MyreBærum Skiklub5311531
64Tomas HolmstadStatoil BIL5061506
65Florian BochudTANDBERG TELECOM5001500
65Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk5001500
67Øystein OlsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL1001100
67Vemund BertelsenRustad IL1001100
67Trygve NilsenNYDALEN1001100
67Oscar ArmandNykøpings OK1001100
67Ole Vegard LundestadStatnett BIL1001100
67Lars LeirenJIL OsloS1001100
67Harald AasPRIVAT1001100
67Gunnar FiskumTyrving, IL1001100
67Andreas Krohg StabellHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Christian VogelsangNIVA10103151009749801030939103010093210301030103010301030100100
2Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL9879239129979441016895103091190176183398998950010309549199087498981002900916928
3Knut Erling ØenNordea95441397710309639128745009721025882992834100917
4Svein NygårdNORGES BANK9479159169639799409538679555001025873844920934500894
5Eskil DahlenTelenor90081086287196678810098717439099591030
6Tor RingstadTandberg8944259336978641030771882891771616704866904500861868673774766845759765823837844840
7Hallvard KorenOK Moss858912855816844850756843931757857855856882
8Lars GrandeFBI844811868897811850862784917797757857805
9Lars Karelius NoerNRK75789923500866842945869931837865
10Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting752989249629119858751017948907
11Geir SandULLEVÅL SYKEHUS66159706607947849679675583764805
12Svein KummenMuLTICONSULT BIL653911564594644765500557619708849739100
13Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk6227797095710308721030500868
14Lasse NederhoedNRK594711755100561661562100735571537819646
15Magne OmestadBlom583969499629739681030957
16Bjørn HaugeOSI55336895915856965945957
17Trond Henry SkjønsfjellVernepliktsverket47836816774835797868693
18Carl Erik WasbergFFI47517832100830920500669900
19Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet459568308861030100897852
20Rolv Anders SystadSystad Prosjektstyring40695889500968851861
21Christian GrotnesNRK40535857886781815714
22Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL40246732701672655727537
23Ulf BrennaDnB NOR37954959991915930
24Ketil RisvollTELENOR36875718780781646762
25Martin VeastadThales35967795770821710500
26Marius BurmoPrivat33766553500535551500737
27Per Øyvind SteneNille31904103010301001030
28Sigve VågsnesSigve30783101810301030
29Thor MellaSkattedirektoratet3052310309921030
30Uno HanslienBilpost30306500501529500500500
31Nils Petter FremmingHeming/Njård288739861016885
31Magne KnudsenPRIVAT28874842738796511
33Jon SletvoldThales28656734500763768100
34Magne OmestadBLOM27983936889973
35Marius FiskevoldFossum27553927933895
36Øystein HålandKristiansand26914931904756100
37Rolv Anders SystadSYSTAD26853847929909
38Mats CarlinFBI23994622585612580
39Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag23403500914926
40Are EriksenOSI22113800780631
41Markus OlinItera198529551030
42Frode LillevoldFFI19613776685500
43Tore BredalenNittedal 192721013914
44Olav EideSKBO19203857100963
45Pål HaavengenNydalens Skiklub18983100956842
46Marius FiskevollFOSSUM IF18792888991
47Jan Roar StangeSandefjord OK18623948814100
48Petter HalvorsenGelmuyden Kiese18173806911100
49Einar GisholtEDB Business Partner17912858933
50Tommy JauhojærviAsker Skiklubb17902910880
51Morten RannemVegdirektoratet17192824895
52Christian JomaasFOSSUM16972843854
53Bjørn H GrandalFinansavisen16892845844
54Trond LundAsker Skiklubb16472859788
55Kjetil MolundNordreisen16052829776
56Jan Erik AalbergBækelagets SP15692808761
57Pål WiinsentsPrivat15282692836
58Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets Spkl.14962772724
59Geir Tomas KnutheimHorten, OK14852691794
60Nils Petter FremmingHeMING/NJÅRD14172917500
61Torbjørn OlderheimOlderheim Consulting14062619787
62Lars RønningWestern GECO12882591697
63Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation11462646500
64Sven RingstadSiemens11392639500
65Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub111121011100
66Allain FerberFBI10832583500
67Roger NyhusNittedal10592559500
68Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb103011030
69Jan Richard ErikssonAsker101311013
70Bjørn Håvard EvjenÅs-UMB Orientering101111011
71Steinar ØvreåsKongsberg9881988
72Gløer WinswoldVegdirektorATET9821982
73Olav EideOSI9391939
74Torbjørn Blom-HagenStatoil9131913
75Terje UrfjellIL Imås9121912
76Even Angell PetersenBjølsen Promo9081908
77Bjørn Mo ØstgrenStatkraft9061906
78Truls VeslumAsker Skiklubb9031903
78Gard LindsethMiljødep9031903
80Roar BrandenLillomarka OL8971897
81Gunnar RustadFFI8961896
82Henning RøbergNittedal O-lag8931893
83Dag Helland-HansenTyrving, IL8901890
84Bjørn GuldbrandsenAsker Skiklubb8881888
85Marcus OhlinItera8671867
85Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubb8671867
87Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa8601860
88Harald IweNGI8521852
89Petter TaugbølFBI8451845
90Frode StridslandFBI8261826
91Morten RannemVeidirektoratet8171817
92Helge StubberudNydalens Skiklub8121812
93Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK8101810
94Geir Thomas KnutheimOK Horten8071807
95Frode StrislandFBI8041804
96Håkon JendalCANDO8021802
97Pål WinsensentsPRIVAT7911791
98Petter HalvorsenGeelmuyeden Kiese7861786
99Lasse NatvigNTNUI7841784
100Stein MellaVeritas 7671767
100Bård NatvigUniversitetet7671767
102Lars OnstadOSI7661766
103Knut LandstadFugro7641764
104Johan HaavardtunSchenker7631763
105Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas7611761
106Ole KjemhusWebstep7571757
107Olav KjemhusWebstep7421742
108Per Jorgeir KarlsbakkPRIVAT7271727
109Vegard SamuelsenTry IL7081708
110Per J KarlsbakkEsso Sport7041704
111Atgeir TakleGLT6981698
112Tor HaugsetSPT Group6821682
113Viggo EriksenFossum IF6812100581
114Vegard EriksenNRK6712571100
115Sverre Johan NærheimGular, IL6651665
116Trond BrevikTBR6581658
117Knut G KarlsenKGK Management6021602
118Arne DybdahlJERNBANEVERKET6002500100
119Hallvard BjørgumVeritas5941594
120Torbjørn OlderheimPRIVAT5911591
121Håkon BørliEnergy Micro5651565
122Johannes SkaarNittedal OL5581558
123Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub5221522
124Øyvind BakkeSWECO GRØNER5001500
124Torstein SchjelleAimit AS5001500
124Svein RingstadSWECO GRØNER5001500
124Paul SolheimPRIVAT5001500
124Lasse ArnesenSWECO GRØNER5001500
124Lars NordinBS-akustikk5001500
124Lars KrügerNordea5001500
124Kyrre GranSWECO GRØNER5001500
124Knut AaldeSWECO GRØNER5001500
124Jon KrogsrudPRIVAT5001500
124John RavloECOHZ5001500
124Håkon GuddingTelenor5001500
124Geir SkariNittedal Orientering5001500
124Don SkantzeTyrving, IL5001500
124Christian ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
124Bjørn GranBJerke Videregående5001500
140Torbjørn AndresenLeo Pharma1001100
140Tarjei SandnesNydalens Skiklub1001100
140Lars OnstadJerNBANEVERKET1001100
140Jørn ThorsenGeomatic1001100
140Håkon AmundsenVeritas1001100
140Håkon AmundsenDNV1001100
140Harald AasPRIVAT1001100
140Bjørn Ivar GranBjerke VGS1001100
140Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting1030013103010309981030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Per Morten LefdalHeming956717940962896922870100192594310086487383810010169041030924
3Trond WestgaardREC886616906831889762834783885851823816805943840887870961
4Tore FagervoldJERNBANEVERKET8360137168038768008378739265007837426537061004
5Håkon HalvorsenStatnett BIL823115957660806760870705100806722835863859753720564
6Eivind HoffNordea8106950010301015103010301030998973500
7Geir HanesandThales652011797600669707584530665515681100772
8Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO59817867831835844882850872
9Guttorm EggeOSI576369678989621030950956
10Terje NæssTerramar48087982826710889801500100
11Johan LundeUllevål Sykehus4087510309721030955100
12Roger BirkelandTelenor36474852870991934
13Jan Erik TorpFFI Bil35035685721500697900
14Øyvind GrandumFFI32085728500500689791
15Roar SigurdsenRingnes30144894847773500
16Johan LundeOUS296539949411030
17Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub27713885974912
18Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD27283934866928
19Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN21923909500783
20Anders AsdølTyrving, IL2034210041030
21Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL19693792677500
22Guttorm EggeArgos Securities19192991928
23Lars LystadNydalens Skiklub17972912885
24Lars KrügerNORdea17392940799
25Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets Spkl.14852625860
26Torgeir VågeSAnto SOlve12512734517
27Knut Arne NygårdTyrving, IL103011030
27Halvor JutulstadBækkelagets SK103011030
27Anders AsdølTYRVING103011030
30Knut Erling ØenNordea100511005
31Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas9973797100100
32Terje UrfjellImås IL9841984
33Lars KrygerNORDEA9771977
34Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL9651965
35Guttorm EggeSpareBank 1 Gruppen9071907
36Arne Petter BartholsenFFI Bil9001900
37Odd Einar LianØstmarka OK8871887
38Egil EideTYRVING8801880
39Jon FixdalTeknologirådet8661866
40Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD8482748100
41Klaus HorneTyrving, IL7841784
42Hallvard BjørgumVeritas7621762
43Torgeir VågeSantosolve7592100659
44Torgeir VaageSantosolve7003500100100
45Iain McleodFuGRO6242100524
46Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL5471547
47Nils AndbergHV-025251525
48Trond Fredriksen5001500
48Nils Jørgen BrodinRINGNES5001500
48Jan Kr. LygreAAS-JAKOBSEN5001500
48Christian SchibstedRøyken O-lag5001500
48Are NjåsteinTyrving, IL5001500
53Marius SekseObil1001100
53Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI1001100
53Jørn Henning GrandalTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL10288181012100410309641030990103050010301030103010309961030101710181030971
2Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST10211211010103010301030998979100310301030100050093487193696994710189939961030964
3Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa9854131030966904958865766100981103097794810301030
4John HansenAB PIL961914103010059479201030925100500867944896929966923
5Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen9493159698629441030913886885948956734830912904964953
6Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN914920860941928902856909928885841878816500856854799948901907869900
7Ivar RefslandAntidoping Norge876913805942967100972859846972698843793604770
8Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio856716824100750627833819725653755891966898826887861762
9Paal W HanssenBDO837620870734845810890742753823800809676751783100764923823743719773
10Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere834921766836794791779599838838872779724626721733859737828903100620790
11Per KaarbyBellit833811908980981897895100825956100915881
12Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF809620731699809871544676835804642614778793674516834785688856708665
13Knut Erik ØstengenThales754618635874771768615100520500635790754609646794752500762
14Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK56167868886869500807815871
15Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF55217851500882624921871872
16Tormod ØvergaardIntero53566905907890926883845
17Pål TerkelsenPRIVAT50886856875899828776854
18Kjell MarksetKOLL45115893886845923964
19Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting43656750928100875938774
20Tore RingerikeDNB32094823825820741
21Richard BlomFBI31794791744804840
22Jeppe HanssonFossum IF310559161001030959100
23Egil IversenGLAAMENE301039961030984
24Hallvard BjørgumVeritas27315759100652566654
25Per SchancheAsker SK26733895867911
26Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS25283871733924
27Magne OsmundsenNILU23714651573548599
28Tom PettersenKPP/Runners21973629727841
29Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK194929191030
30Hallvard FjærIFE19402957983
31Tore SannesGeocap18382920918
32Yngve GottfridssonNittedal17932882911
33Per KaarbyOvertoppen IL17273779848100
34Pål TherkelsenPrivat16973875722100
35Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub16672875792
36Ola NyhusYara16332784849
37Richard BlomFBI15073881100526
38Tormod KværnaNORSAR14092595814
39Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL14082643765
40Hans Ingar SætraAsker Skiklubb13302510820
41Finn GangePrivat12342558676
42Trond HalvorsenRøyken O-lag12242724500
43Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb12232723500
44Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF11582658500
45Hallvard BjørgumDNV10582558500
46Richard LarssonLillomarka O-lag103011030
47Trond RønnebergAsker Skiklubb100211002
48Halvard Fjær9611961
49Martin GranlyLillomarka O-lag9501950
50Pål Stenslet9491949
51Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL9411941
52Knut EngenPosten Jessheim9151915
53Eirik TandrevoldErnst&Young Oslo BIL9131913
54Ove MartinsenLeithe & Christensen8931893
55Karl Aasmund ErøyVingCard Elsafe8841884
55Andreas ErichsenCOWI8842784100
57Martin VeastadThales8601860
58Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB8561856
59John Thomas PetersenNordea8371837
60Iain McleodHYDRO OSLO8032703100
61Svein Arne KværnerUllensaker Kommune7871787
62Torgeir StrandFana7641764
63Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL7481748
64Morten KongsbergHöegh Sport6021602
65Tore LundKart konstruktørene5921592
66John RavloEcohz5101510
67Knut EegNorges BANK5001500
67Dag StemsverkFretex5001500
67Chris LawrenceIFE5001500
67Bjørn RossowThales5001500
71Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL1001100
71Pål W HanssenBDO1001100
71Per Christian EkebergTYRVING1001100
71Bjørn WilladssenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Bård NatvigUniversitetet1023916103098710309911030100898110301030103010308208959569551030
2Stein MyhreNydalens Skiklub100062099295990197410258339389561007982892769995932924103010069101003992
3Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim9629159749489238889209749319428487319661030513989952
4Egil HusethKamp Vestheim95522295088610307758729201009943870823500859810100936953741849932883955924
5Tom AndreassenDNBNOR93041292998374288110305001025896987888100943
6Jon FossFriskis&Svettis902318819100943877964855935869912801905701828569818805904859
7Per NermoCOWI BIL862518872808862797696856904830907747817636849879828663833833
8Reidar KierulfRKP833013842786787923767906880830653819721713790
9Bjørn RossowThales788017838786661767870816649755500699715665540730627800803
10Jon FredriksenFOBIL7233810301030800888738944858945
11Geir FløymoKanfa68737932101099097395510131000
12Helge StensethThales632615729529554514741100636584500500687500500658694
13Reidar VifstadTYRVING626187927989096187457805891030
14Terje StensholmTV248897861896100943550849690
15Are EriksenOSI40014911103010301030
16Per MagnusFHI36035789919771532592
17Christian DonsSFT35874814950899924
18Stein MyhrePrivat35324897787901947
19Magne VollenOSI3011395110301030
20Mathias MartinsenHeming/Njård OL268931018880791
21Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske26263878854894
22Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN25694809766894100
23Erik AasenDYNEA25664663733500670
24Olav NipenStatoil Hydro255231030750772
25Tron DanielsenNILU25495500500500500549
26Kjell LisetThales24784654724500600
27Mogens MonsenMysoft23423804712826
28Tom GyranOSLO Kommune BIL15382759779
29Arne EdvinsenDNB NOR14343100787547
30Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS13272658669
31Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub13032803500
32Tore RuudØstmarka OK103011030
32Tor SørevikUBIL103011030
32Jon KaarbyBertel O. Steen103011030
32Bård NatvigUiO103011030
36Alf PettersenTyrving, IL9971997
37Kim WedumNydalens Skiklub9851985
38Jon Fredriksen9721972
39Harald Sverdrup-ThygesonCSC9641964
40Kjell SvanbergRøyken O-lag9311931
41Harald AAsPRIVAT9201920
42Arne TesliKoll7611761
43Tom LarsenRevisorforeningen6801680
44Arne TesliFBI6101610
45Tom EdvardsenAqua team1001100
45Morten JohannesenRøyken O-lag1001100
45Jon Arvid FossumLier Kommune1001100
45Hallvard FjærIFE1001100
45Bernt MathiesenThales1001100
45Arne KildalOracle1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro1030015103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Knut StabellStatnett BIL9676139559401030929822863803897915103010309201030
3John Thomas PetersenNordea 95921750093110137719399178891030500990909942900951970779500
4Juul Sverre StenerOPIL93461189592388681191750010309908859791030
5Einar SkåreBREVPOST900921770612645947904757907100862853745936500940776793887847853895878
6Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole892922823858829845785827975869803755924100668904827810939100925100861793
7Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo882314832859996772852889859500897795969100838832
8Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim854716759817797822861939849892801862773762725724854850
9Ivar StrømstadRaumar837016818730688768819703851937724742897728841821795823
10Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE833414746841774849908866755935773794728784768810
11Jon FærdenKredinor830811881831838856900751825832776818100
12Trond WettergreenAndvord812514100861100846100813714616876828879636822850
13Olav HygenBelisa8025129459085117011001008921030500810830898
14Øyvin BrøymerIntertrade Shipping798215715797759500740920831100731897819766100722721
15Sigfred FagervikThales791616692699676679852500700787856639786754802817863
16Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO782314720719890648629804607834619831823781739682
17Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI777614745662702747678795750815793838791100100800
18Kjell RøkkeREINERTSEN61187889933836851907752950
19Kjell HobølAFK581079111030706909969500785
20Helge BjaalandELLE BIL566269361009985900881951
21Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier535110728500556100500500500756711500
22Ivar OpsahlPlanbygg532220500722500529500520100500500528100100500500500516500500500507
23Tor Arne UlfengNRVA50267804981100928500817896
24Erling RugeHydro Oslo42847814599830740609592100
25Tor LeaUMB417357839596477841000
26Geir TrøanTELENOR34904887856778969
27Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 30457100839705100603100598
28Hans O AugedalAsker Skiklubb3025310039921030
29Øistein HagenOK Øst28614772754500835
30Erik KinstenSchenker28324802676633721
31Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE28084500812782714
32Steinar SkoglundFOssum IF27183880900938
33HELGE BjaalandElle BIL26794813100865901
34Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim26006500500500100500500
35Harald WibyeWDS24914581683500727
36Trond IngebretsenVålerenga Ski24144860711743100
37Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS22873746828713
38Knut KarlsenKGK Management22373830645762
39Geir ArnesenBÆRUM KOMMUNE195121030921
40Erling RugeHEMING/NJÅRD19154100500770545
41Per ØhlckersFBI18612905956
42Geir ArnesenBærum Skiklubb18262855971
43Kaare SolhjellPrivat17914500691500100
44Olav HygenBelsa17882857931
45Per HaugenNEDERMAN17193516623580
46Knut KrosbyKolbotn & Skimt OL16412850791
47Fridulv SagbergFBI16352865770
48Einar SkårBrevpost16322881751
49Sverre SeebergDnB NOR15773100802675
50Arne HolmgrenOPIL14352746689
51Kay GustavsenPrivat13733100632641
52Arne Vidar PedersenTyrving, IL12232500723
53Bernt TollefsenSTatENS strålevern10002500500
54Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.9841984
55Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET9771977
56Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving, IL9691969
57Dag Helland PettersenTelenor9391939
58Knut Erik ØstengenThales9181918
59Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM8711871
60Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving/Ski VG Skole8681868
61Øyvind SteneRednings selskapet8671867
62Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim8621862
63Per ØhlkersTyrving8311831
64Knut G KarlsenKGK Management8221822
65Thor LeaUMB8051805
66Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim8041804
67Knut JohansenSTOREBRAND7561756
68Frank FinstadElectro Scandia7291729
69Hallvard BjørgumVeritas7041704
70Hallvard BjørgumDNV7011701
71Arne Vidar PedersenTyRVING6621662
72Kai GustavsenPRIVAT6141614
73Erik EggenTyrving, IL6002500100
74Peter BlomSiNTEF BIL5001500
75Torstein ØstenMAESTRO1001100
75Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske1001100
75Olav Frode BråtenAsker SK1001100
75Jørn Bue OlsenFOSSUM1001100
75Frank FinstadElektroskandia1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Einar HemAhus BIL1029018980103010209551030103010301017967103010301030103010021030100847962
2Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet99471497710309891030829101096190410309631030927852919
3Knut MøgedalAker Solutions9934219599209591030939954100103099992685595250099150089489382010309311030
4Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare98892561283579590889373087393310090810050098882310309059168039831030919848103010301030
5Sverre FarstadvollPetec914821794769872820956959908849728884749887674500796971772830870992100
6Tor OmmundsenVeritas9142159028968878469286466749317887828349421016956838
6Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge914214831900965842959900873944754935852100893921
8Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM8973169167928215937589148018899138328428968348791030860
9Per Erik SørensenNordea891916906539859940797872946894859500607898500944100801
10Roar GuddingVETBIL876611928761890807786711845928995886940
11Odd Tore SaugerudVeritas BIL860111796952886752857822889847867933630
12Tom IbsenUBIL858718911500805824858698816890848666866500830711648843901811
13Bjørn GrenagerThales849114811857837876813890500825689851830733901
14Torstein ØstenMAESTRO832916672944873575824659829774100915621500831924589743
15Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL832016843685743677907886820500500641500908779985764
16Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE811917801848784672836782805593818783851100601780605811760
17Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet795615500670862829686502802586640732788862730884781
18Hans Petter JensenPrivat716912937100683743813682864893701753100100
19Eivind AasGeoFORM69298874880927879811888888782
20Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne67908847914699805902939767917
21Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL56968858871931840976500720
22Karl A LangerødLovisenberg53907734889581872781786747
23Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm48647610712533622812808767
24Tormod HegdahlHemiNG/NJÅRD42205875627966856896
25Thor Erik AasDNB NOR38495808500899747895
26Oddvar MellaPRIVAT37547500500722100823602507
27Knut Erik BjørklundDNB NOR3712410301002833847
28Tom IbsenOUS31254589839854843
29Eirik Angel OlsenNordea29504573890872615
30Tore VaajeAsker25253790926809
31Svein BratlieAvinor18703646500724
32Eyvind AasGEoForm183128011030
33Terje ThrondsenSELMER/SKANSKA16423100822720
34Tormod HegdahlHeming/Njård OL16112891720
35Svein BratliAVINOR14462752694
36Gunnar OlsenLIa10962100996
37Helge BjaalandElle BIL103011030
38Knut Erik ØstengenThales8991899
39Ole SkogedalAsker SK8661866
40Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving, IL8441844
41Hans RandenCraft food8391839
42Einar HemBIL-AHUS8111811
43Elisabeth IbsenUniversitetet7831783
44Harald RisnesStatnett BIL6981698
45Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD6232100523
46Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb5801580
47Harald RyggKONGSBERG5201520
48Arild AndenæsAsker5001500
49Svein LieUniversitetet Oslo2002100100
50Terje TrondsenScanska1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb101972410301030100103090380297450098196788992710309719829131030103094998883510171030950
2Svein KvalheimBT10040218427748051030929987896908967925897103074894264310301012934100710051030
3Jon C. FougnerFUGRO995619843828716720101994089886290698210031000103085698610055919811010
4Sven Erik RognesUNIVERSITETET9879156649768908961030101097099780497750010159611030913
5Arne JordalSAS972723720874100866986828874939840946934907103010167528637319701030969907878100
6Annar BrustadFOBIL92501197010301030930891818926100916857882
7Ronald InglingstadNordea8974168728349109145788309507378198765006418429467421000
8Bjørn EckstrømNVE837013823921885629835814878500100903839100843
9Harald BirkelandOUS807821572621100665891706688819800100718878892100722725500609875758718
10Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL805614841681673722842500876787723740780929816
11Arne ØfsthusFugro799020543585767100521642500646741759643777810500806811100979894100
12Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS726918521632543721673626743519758500783756653100659100692831
13Georg GullaksenEsso Sport656515500674100542557620651728589100673100559795719
14Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU64119667709737741599845826591696
15Sturle HånesGEOFORM6126610301030103097610301030
16Knut HangeraasGeoForm58419841878100737500761733791500
17Tor HenriksenHiO575512500715100775100500500619646500500500
18Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL53088500589763504726710794722
19Ola KjeldsenNVE43087100665681703725773661
20Per MeilandDNB NOR39825884756932815595
21Erling TidemannOslo Tannlegeselskap3935496610301030909
22Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI38466653661500742554736
23Olaf OplandOlav Thon BIL32855675785572500753
24Trond VarangBM Norgros30354636874662863
25Sturle HånesMETEOROLOGEN291839999001019
26Kjell SaastadGjensidige20927766826100100100100100
27Kåre KnudsenGeoForm18792914965
28Jappe BlomhoffOUS18212915906
29Leif BråtenCSC17282908820
30Magne FjeldELKEM10822500582
31Bjørn EgnerOsloarkitektene103011030
32Hans LarsenPrivat9281928
33Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag8631863
34Sigfred FagervikThales8321832
35Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT6911691
36Per WoxenSveda Kjemi5681568
37Rolf EdvardsenPrivat5151515
38Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET5001500
38Frederick GramNILU5001500
40Harald VibyeWDS1001100
40Harald BirkelandOslo Universitetssykehus1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Tor DrageAker Solutions1030026103010308831030103010309961030965103010049441030500996941500755982865932946101087810301030
2Sigurd MelsomKjelsås10126249569819638971006103099010309231009281001030967967982101710010301030100899911901
3Sveinung BleikvinAsker SK10069179641019855100598594310069471030103010098388710309709541011
4Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem99302185587494795984391883282981999050010301013103097483293010308521009948
5Helge KvaaseHIAK94732095090993884175488510094110010087510308751030951889736854100950
6Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo9333139809691030809100835911882837935920968901
7Ole SannesLillomarka OL9321158518289529088018799388719788459029099051030920
8Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank92972299683964661891910071009138088846968259011009197108348891030815100839
9Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL872019904575741843850659805919905724866612823822798500949839683
10Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT860811882820831848876836799697884989843
11Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo857414810773864778870851994100100573874902858100
12Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal846117840765817744661842689949860792854100807616731899801
13Torstein BjerkeJIL GRORUD829415663709844100882775956894930649688100762771771
14Per GjermoAsker SK802413630100575869921889658853618593813850923
15Magne GrandeFBI765313743814686817100806644670100780553861832
16Svein ForthunHIO701717100500500100544711706812771762836500500650100100725
17Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING64278785732797989811536904873
18Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet49728716543500584612745596676
19Erling BakkenAsker SK49239812100100659783729725100915
20Svein KildalTELENOR453013100500584100517706500100500100523100500
21Einar HoffNORCONSULT41655859736824842904
22Thor OlsenGabrielsen Olsen39815748839842700852
23Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI35394933829858919
24Hans LarsenPrivat23853770767848
25Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk If10602100960
26Johann TheisenKLP FORSIKRING9162100816
27Magnar NilsenKolbotn & Skimt OL8621862
28Johan TheisenKolbotn & Skimt OL8441844
29Thomas RøgebergKOLL8302730100
30Arne ScheiePrivat7811781
31Tor Gabrielsen OlsenGabrielsen Olsen7681768
32Tor KaurinMåren OK5331533
33Thomas RøgebergKolL5001500
34Per OngstadPRIVAT3003100100100
35Svein M ForthunHIO1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Kjell TeiglandPrivat103001892197010309071030103010309171030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Bjørn LarssonPrivat10286239411030991103010309269739591006103010148858479151005103010168871030103010301030100
3Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb93911679410069531009271030954100764100895881885901100959
4Helge MonsrudPrivat6961810309791014100975951978934
5Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslaget666616657748500695554523500730100701500770500788100500
6Arnfinn HauglandOPEL CLUB2222410010141008100
7Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL16803835745100
8Kjell Teigland103011030
9Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag9481948
10Arne Kjell SvendsenNorweld8351835
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Jan IlsethGazellen AS25005500500500500500
2Bjørg KvalshaugSSB15003500500500
3Sigrid HallåsA hus BIL10002500500
3Rikke GåsholtUIO10002500500
3Julia PlaianAsker Skiklubb10002500500
6Torunn HeggSWECO5001500
6Terje ThrondsenSELMER/SKANSKA5001500
6Svein OlsenRadioorientering5001500
6Steinar MoenRadioorientering5001500
6Solveig BergTyrving, IL5001500
6Sindre Lien OftebroFossum IF5001500
6Silje MellqvistKamp Vestheim5001500
6Silje MellquistKamp Vestheim5001500
6Rebekka HolterNydalens Skiklub5001500
6Pernille YttreeideHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
6Ola RobøleSWECO5001500
6Nora FarstadvollPrivat5001500
6Nina SvestadNittedal5001500
6Nandar Stanislav PikaJERNBANEVERKET5001500
6Mirella GullaksenAstrazeneca5001500
6Martin TeismeRadioorientering5001500
6Martin DonsRadioorientering5001500
6Marie NokkenSWECO5001500
6Margrethe WisløffAsker Skiklubb5001500
6Kristoffer L. GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
6Knut HeimdalRadioorientering5001500
6Kenneth HaraldsethSWECO5001500
6Kari LaumannTeknologirådet5001500
6Julie LjunkvistSWECO5001500
6Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT5001500
6Ingvild FleisjeNittedal5001500
6Håkon RøsandDNB NOR5001500
6Hild LamvikTeknologirådet5001500
6Heidi JørgensenSWECO5001500
6Cecilie Egede NissenSWECO5001500
6Cathrine BangAsker Skiklubb5001500
6Camilla LillengKRIPOS5001500
6Camilla ClausenNydalens Skiklub5001500
6Britt LundkvistTistedalen friluftslag5001500
6Arne Marius GrevskottFossum IF5001500
6Arne Kjell SvendsenNorweld5001500
6Arne ChristensenRadioorientering5001500
6Andrine SvestadNittedal5001500
44Vebjørn Blom HagenFossum1001100
44Ragnhild Blom HagenFossum IF1001100
44Line Blom SalvesenFBI jr1001100
44Knut Henrik SkaugSWECO1001100
44Kaja AustnesNittedal1001100
44Jon BjerkemHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
44Ingrid BredalenNittedal1001100
44Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS1001100
44Gisle GrønstadPrivat1001100
44Eldbjørg MoksnesOSI1001100
44Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet1001100
44Anna EriksenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Rikke GåsholtUIO6666109325007595005001030945500500500
2Jan IlsethGazellen AS6303155008165005005001030957500500500500500500500500
3Tor SimonsenPrivat518812500500500500688500500500500500500500
4Erik Steinsby WassbergHeming/NJÅRD25005500500500500500
5Sigrid HallåsA hus BIL203031030500500
6Anne Grethe GustavsenNittedal14732973500
7Stine MøllerFlytoget14492500949
8Hilde MartinsenNittedal13912891500
9Ingrid NergårdNittedal13712871500
10Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL103011030
10Lars Erik SvestadNittedal103011030
12Mari WestengStatnett BIL10292529500
13Emma E PaulsenNittedal10002500500
13Annette JahrAkeR SOLUTIONS10002500500
13Anders RogneNittedal10002500500
16Mathias EgebergTyrving, IL9161916
17Ragnhild NerstenFossum IF8621862
18Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb8041804
19Marianne SanderudFriluftsrådene7861786
20Fredrik Nordland-MathisenTYRVING7481748
21Christoffer WoxholtAsker Skiklubb7431743
22Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag7341734
23Silje MyklatunPrivat6841684
24Håkon HalvorsenRøyken O-lag6471647
25Ingrid BredalenNittedal6002500100
26Inger SchibstedRøyken O-lag5761576
27HeMørkved BlomNittedal5081508
28Victor HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
28Tonje FredriksonUiO5001500
28Thomas GauteråKunnskapssenteret BIL5001500
28Terje ThrondsenSELMER/SKANSKA5001500
28Team CowijenteneCOWI BIL5001500
28Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving, IL5001500
28Stine NjåsteinTyrving, IL5001500
28Silje Vie SolhjellPRIVAT5001500
28Ragnhild LundNittedal5001500
28Oskar JakobsenBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
28Oda E PaulsenNittedal5001500
28Monica Diana HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
28Marie NokkenSWECO5001500
28Lise NystuenIFE5001500
28Line MonsbakkenStatnett BIL5001500
28Karin KilsetTYRVING5001500
28Karen QvaleSWECO5001500
28Kaare SolhjellPrivat5001500
28Ingvild HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD5001500
28Ingvild FleisjeNittedal5001500
28Ingunn RamsnesOUS5001500
28Ingrid AarthunAker Solutions5001500
28Heidi OseSWECO5001500
28Heidi JørgensenSWECO5001500
28Gry HELLAØstmarka OK5001500
28Fredrik HelverschouPRIVAT5001500
28Filip HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
28Ellen JordfaldSWECO5001500
28Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD5001500
28Britt LundquistTFL5001500
28Britt LundkvistTistedalen friluftslag5001500
28Anna CoulterPRIVAT5001500
28Anja RuthReinertsen5001500
61Silje MellqvistKamp Vestheim1001100
61Mathias EgebergTYRVING1001100
61Margrethe BarstadPRIVAT1001100
61Magne EimotPrivat1001100
61Inger Johanne GahrPrivat1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Torstein SchjelleAimit AS63731210308281015500500100100500500500500500
2Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner5699146695005005001030500500500500500500500500500
3Morten SørlieAimIT AS469479656991030500500500500
4Dag LangsethRINGNES38987898500500500500500500
5Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF37298629500500500500100500500
6Nils LøwAimit AS35907600794996100500100500
7Nils Henrik JendalStatnett BIL34446944500500500500500
8Svein TrytiAIBEL32736773500500500500500
9Per OngstadPrivat28227742100649100631100500
10Roar SigurdsenRingnes25005500500500500500
11Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL24684968500500500
12Lars Henrik SørengMuLTICONSULT BIL20004500500500500
13Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS17163500716500
14Uno HanslienBilpost150021000500
14Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL15003500500500
14Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim15003500500500
17Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo14933893100500
18Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG14522952500
19Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL11813581100500
20Harald GrevskottFossum IF113021030100
21Per Morten LefdalHeming103011030
21Odd Arne LianVeidekke103011030
21Ingrid GuldbrandsenAsker Skiklubb103011030
21Fanni MarkussenAsker Skiklubb103011030
25Tore LundKart konstruktørene10002500500
25Nicolai NordstrandPWC10002500500
25Kjetil ØstvoldPWC10002500500
25Arne Vidar PedersenTyrving, IL10002500500
29Hanne GrandalTyrving, IL9901990
30Jan KløgetvedtTyrving, IL9541954
31Rune NergårdNittedal9301930
32Lars Gustav RogneNittedal9001900
33Jarle BirkelandÅrvoll IL8851885
34Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL8791879
35Trond RambergNRK8261826
36Torbjørn UrfjellGeelmuyden Kiese BIL7741774
37Tomas HolmestadStatoil BIL7621762
37Thomas NæstadHandelsbanken7621762
39Jens Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner7521752
40Stine MøllerFlytoget6002500100
40Stephan BrownNRK6002500100
40Stein MellaVeritas 6002100500
40Nicolai NordstrandHEMING/NJÅRD6002100500
40Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF6002100500
40Erling RugeHEMING/NJÅRD6002500100
46Olav MoRøyken O-lag5761576
47Frode VegvoldSnøhetta5571557
48Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK5001500
48Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF5001500
48Toril EineFossum IF5001500
48Tomas HolmestadBorea5001500
48Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT5001500
48Stine SkinnesGeodata AS5001500
48Stepanov VyacheslavRussia5001500
48Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL5001500
48Sigve NakkenRIKSHOSPITALET5001500
48Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL5001500
48Rikke GåsholtUIO5001500
48Pål EstilTV25001500
48Pshestanchik IrinaRussia5001500
48Pia IversenHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
48Petter FureOppsal IF5001500
48Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
48Ola NakkenAHUS BIL5001500
48Odrun Helen HagenSWECO5001500
48Odin GramstadOSI5001500
48Nina KolbergTyrving, IL5001500
48Morten MoRINGNES5001500
48Morten KongsbergHöegh Sport5001500
48Martin LillealternRIKSHOSPITALET5001500
48Marit B. EithunNittedal5001500
48Line Drange RuudSWECO5001500
48Lars SkantzeTyrving, IL5001500
48Lars LeirenPrivat5001500
48Lars Eirik EggenTyrving, IL5001500
48Lars BenestadIK Grane5001500
48Knut EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD5001500
48Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL5001500
48Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting5001500
48Henrik NatvigNittedal O lag5001500
48Harald SudemannNilu5001500
48Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL5001500
48Harald IweNGI5001500
48Hanne RådstogaAsker SK5001500
48Frode KamsvågTyrving, IL5001500
48Fredrik LarsenINdre Østfold5001500
48Erik SandnesThales5001500
48Eivind RuthVeritas5001500
48Einar MelsomFossum IF5001500
48Egil IversenHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
48Dana SteneNYDALEN5001500
48Bodil NordenstrømPRIVAT5001500
48Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
48Birgit KorvaldNydalen5001500
48Atgeir TakleGLT5001500
48Are NjåsteinTyrving, IL5001500
48Are EriksenOSI5001500
48Alena DulovaCowi5001500
99Tor Henrik Gram JohannessenRINGNES1001100
99Magne JutulstadBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
99Lars BredalenNittedal1001100
99Karoline AndersenAsker Skiklubb1001100
99Jørgen SørengAmmerud1001100
99Håvard LillealternFreidig1001100
99Håkon HøgetveitGeelmuyden Kiese1001100
99Eyvind FredriksenMULTICONSULT BIL1001100
99Even Angell-PetersenNYDALEN1001100
99Evald NergaardRINGNES1001100
99Eivind GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
99Bernt MathisenThales1001100
99Arne VilbergLILLOMARKA1001100
99Anne Edith CorneliussenNittedal1001100
99Anna RosenbergNittedal1001100
99Aase NorrudFossum IF1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB64561110185001001030500908500500500500500
2Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo488385008119421030500500500100
3Petter TaugbølPRIVAT33226869500853100500500
4Lars Henrik SørengMULTICONSULT BIL26006500100500500500500
5Tomas HolmestadStatoil BIL239331004500889
6Mats RingerikeOppsal IF22203804916500
7Trond RambergNRK18123500500812
8Marit B. EithunNittedal153021030500
8Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 153021030500
10Odd Arne LianVeidekke15003500500500
11Mats RosenbergNittedal13412841500
12Toril MidttunSørreisa12682768500
13Magnus GrønengPRIVAT11003500500100
13Anders LølandFBI11003500500100
15Vigdis HobølØstmarka OK103011030
15Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL103011030
15Kristin ØverøyenOddersjaa103011030
15Jan Christian LygreAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
19Torgeir VaageSanto Solve10002500500
19Stefan KernstockOSI10002500500
19Ola NakkenAhus BIL10002500500
19Knut AaldeSweco10002500500
19Harald IweNGI10002500500
24Gunner FiskumTYRVING9951995
25Einar MarkhusNorconsult9831983
26Annemarie AarnesNydalens Skiklub9591959
27Atgeir TakleGLT9291929
28Håkon RøsandDNB NOR8941894
29Vebjørn KløgetvedtTyrving, IL8741874
30Anders GranerudFFI7571757
31Marit JohnsenHøgskolen i Bodø7521752
32Siri GrandahlTyrving, IL7461746
33Hallvard BergTyrving, IL6961696
34Nanna NorderudTyrving, IL6591659
35Terje MoanTelenor6491649
36Nicolai NorstrandPWC6002500100
36Heidi MågstadOSI6002500100
38Viktor GrennbergAker Solutions5001500
38Tore LundKart konstruktørene5001500
38Tore KalhovdAker Solutions5001500
38Tommas HolmestadBorea5001500
38Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL5001500
38Sunniva NilsenUllevål Sykehus5001500
38Stephan BrownNRK5001500
38Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag5001500
38Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG5001500
38Ragnhild BråtenHeming/Njård5001500
38Ragnhild AasRaumar OL5001500
38Pia IversenHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
38Peter WästerbergPEAB IL5001500
38Per KarlsbakkEsso Sport5001500
38Per J. KarlsbakkMiros BIL5001500
38Ola NordvisteHeming/NJÅRD5001500
38Odd Einar LianØstmarka OK5001500
38Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL5001500
38Marius BurmoPRIVAT5001500
38Maria K. Skarsæter HagenJERNBANEVERKET5001500
38Marcus OhlinItera5001500
38Line SommerfeldtNydalens Skiklub5001500
38Line Drange RuudSWECO5001500
38Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL5001500
38Kyrre GranSWECO5001500
38Kristian Bernhard NilsenFossum IF5001500
38Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL5001500
38Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF5001500
38Jonas Gedde-DahlTyrving, IL5001500
38Jens StrandbergAker SOLUTIONS5001500
38Jens Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner5001500
38Jarle GullaksenAker Solutions5001500
38Ida TangenNYDALEN5001500
38Håkon IversenCowi5001500
38Heidi TronbølNydalen5001500
38Harald SudemannNilu5001500
38Harald AasPRIVAT5001500
38Gustav FiskumTyrving, IL5001500
38Geir SkariNittedal5001500
38Frode VegvoldPrivat5001500
38Frode OlsenNittedal5001500
38Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub5001500
38Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratet IF5001500
38Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN5001500
38Bente SkariNittedal Orientering5001500
38Astrid RuudNittedal5001500
38Anna LampinenAker Solutions5001500
38Anja HusebyeSTatKRAFT5001500
86Per OngstadPrivat2002100100
87Øystein KostølStabil1001100
87Torstein SchjelleAimit AS1001100
87Tomas HolmestadBorea1001100
87Nils LøwAimit AS1001100
87Nadav GranotTechnion1001100
87Morten SørlieAimIT AS1001100
87Lasse NederhoedNRK1001100
87Lars NordinBS-akustikk1001100
87Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
87Julie BerteigFossum IF1001100
87Håkon NjåsteinTyrving, IL1001100
87Harald Sødermann1001100
87Dag Yngve DahleTeknisk Ukeblad1001100
87Beate LofseikTerra BIL1001100
87Andreas ErichsenCOWI1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13StafettP14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26
1Hallvard FjærIFE251545001015500500
2Øyvind SteinbekkenODALEN250239721030500
3Vidar SvendsenSkog og Landskap, UMB153025001030
4Håkon BuggeNo team11842596588
5Terje MartinsenLørenskog Kommune11212621500
6Jon Arve EngebakkenNord/Østerdal103011030
6Ingunn WeltzienTyrving, IL103011030
6Geir HoffTyrving103011030
6Frode OlsenNittedal103011030
6Brit Ingun NydalLiLLOMARKA103011030
11Henrik Drange RuudEricsson10002500500
12Geir ArnesenBÆRUM KOMMUNE9911991
13Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo8831883
14Ola Løvald BråtenAsker Skiklubb8691869
15Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF7901790
16Øyvind HelmersenFet O-Lag5001500
16Øystein MøgedalAker Solutions5001500
16Tormod BøeVeritas5001500
16Tore HoffStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL5001500
16Thomas JakobsenTandberg BIL5001500
16Terje MelsomFossum IF5001500
16Terje MartynsenLørenSKOG KOMM5001500
16Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo5001500
16Sindre FjogstadTandberg BIL5001500
16Sigurd MelsomFossum IF5001500
16Per-Jacob ØlstadFet O-Lag5001500
16Per Øyvind SteneNille5001500
16Odd Arve LienFossum IF5001500
16Marius BurmoPRIVAT5001500
16Magne VollenOSI5001500
16Lene BergersenTandberg5001500
16Lars NordinBrekke & Strand Akustikk5001500
16Lars NordinBS-akustikk5001500
16Lars GranumLEGEMIDDELVERKET5001500
16Kristoffer JacobsenErnst & Young BIL5001500
16Julie BerteigFOSSUM5001500
16Johannes SkaarNittedal 5001500
16Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb5001500
16Håkon NjåsteinTyrving, IL5001500
16Harald SudemannNilu5001500
16Hans TrøanGeodata AS5001500
16Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK5001500