Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   40:33   1030
2  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   49:58   904
3  408544  

Audrun Utskarpen

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:00:15   768
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  119469  

Anne Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NINA

   1:02:08   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   49:16   1030
2  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:15:54   750
3  111702  

Kjersti Viker

  

DNB NOR

   1:21:48   680
Disk  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:20:39   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   39:38   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   42:47   981
3  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Fagforbundet

   53:42   833
4  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   57:35   774
5  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   58:14   766
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   43:44   1030
2  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   52:08   924
3  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   52:14   913
4  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:03:27   775
5  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:04:24   764
6  120826  

Astrid Kvamme

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   1:05:44   749
7  135347  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:43:47   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   53:26   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  112888  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

NORAD

   43:17   1030
2  69095  

Gustav Ruø

  

Freidig

   44:10   1010
3  111673  

Espen Lunøe

  

Aker Sykehus

   45:22   986
4  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   46:02   969
5  483535  

Jarle Gullaksen

  

AkerSolutions

   51:33   905
6  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   52:25   895
7  135111  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   53:56   877
8  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   59:46   810
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   40:37   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   42:14   1001
3  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   42:15   990
4  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   43:18   967
5  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   43:37   964
6  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   45:10   944
7  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   48:03   909
8  79730  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   49:46   888
9  81268  

Guttorm Egge

  

NORDEA

   51:09   871
10  128461  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   54:11   833
11  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   54:40   828
12  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   54:48   826
13  406172  

Espen Messel

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:45   790
14  487940  

Roger Mostue

  

Oppsal IF

   1:07:19   672
15  113258  

Trond Henry Skjønsfjell

  

Vernepliktsverket

   1:07:50   665
Disk  98539  

Terje Heggelund

  

CowI BIL

   1:14:34   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   38:13   1030
2  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   39:28   1004
3  132782  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

   47:49   885
4  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   51:43   824
5  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   51:55   821
6  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:01   781
7  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:00:52   704
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   43:26   1030
2  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   44:21   1010
3  78606  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   46:22   977
4  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   49:26   931
5  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:10:00   695
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   38:36   1030
2  111633  

Jon Foss

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   40:50   992
3  408201  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

   41:54   968
4  408224  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Kamp Vestheim

   42:16   953
5  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   42:50   946
6  89526  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

   43:41   935
7  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   46:01   904
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   35:59   1030
2  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   36:59   1007
3  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   37:48   985
4  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   38:04   972
5  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

Tyrving, IL

   38:52   960
6  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   39:00   959
7  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   39:14   955
8  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   39:50   947
9  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   40:07   943
10  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   41:16   927
11  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   42:10   915
12  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   46:16   858
13  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   57:12   706
14  81318  

Eirik Angel Olsen

  

Nordea

   59:21   676
15  134583  

Fredrik Kaltenborn

  

Vital Forsikring

   1:06:07   582
16  87564  

Bjørn Engvall

  

NEAS

   1:24:24   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   31:23   1030
2  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   35:13   959
3  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   35:30   945
4  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   36:40   916
5  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   37:06   909
6  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   38:32   887
7  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   38:41   884
8  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   41:39   837
9  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   47:53   738
10  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   48:11   733
11  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   53:07   654
12  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   55:05   623
13  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   59:06   559
14  81420  

Hans Petter Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   1:02:22   507
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  133003  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   31:17   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   32:27   1002
3  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   34:08   965
4  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   37:38   899
5  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   37:50   896
6  132527  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

   38:26   886
7  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   41:28   838
8  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   42:39   819
9  62095  

Trond Varang

  

BM NORGROS

   45:20   776
10  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   53:12   650
11  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel Lucent BIL

   53:14   650
12  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   57:20   584
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  81569  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   34:47   1030
2  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   42:12   914
3  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   42:22   901
4  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   43:19   878
5  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   48:24   805
6  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   56:36   687
7  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   57:32   673
8  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   58:58   653
9  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   59:13   649
10  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   1:00:34   630
11  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:05:22   561
12  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:29:11   500
Disk  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:13:30   1030
2  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:29:19   913
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  131282  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   55:47   500
2  111671  

Daniel Todt

  

PRIVAT

   1:14:12   500
3  92494  

Frank Tennfjord

  

Thales

   1:42:53   500
4  109974  

Ole Valderhaug

  

PRIVAT

   1:43:01   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   35:50   500
2  137229  

Aksel Eide-Fredriksen

  

Kamp Vestheim

   38:08   500
3  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   38:15   500
4  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   44:46   500
5  81320  

Morten Mo

  

Ringnes

   49:38   500
6  108112  

Kari Wold

  

Ringnes

   54:20   500
7  89706  

Stephane Nicolas

  

FFI

   1:07:23   500
Disk  108114  

Erik Bråthen

  

Ringnes

   53:30   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  81419  

Eskil Åsmul

  

OL Trollelg

   40:19   500
2  64326  

Ragnhild Haugerud

  

AGA AS

   58:15   500
3  62569  

Elin M. Lien

  

SFT

   1:44:02   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  138759  

Meritxell Canut

  

AGA

   25:20   500
2  483518  

Mirella Gullaksen

  

AstraZeneca

   48:15   500
3  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   53:59   500

Antall deltagere: 139

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering