Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:20:38   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  79115  

Anne Arntzen

  

SCHENKER

   1:33:08   1030
2  118564  

Marit Riktor

  

IFE

   1:40:16   982
Disk  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   1:02:11   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:17:00   1030
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   57:39   1030
2  138633  

Inger Døhlen

  

ROMERIKE POLITI

   1:02:33   978
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   1:06:38   933
4  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   1:09:03   902
5  90017  

Hanne Sand

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:18:03   824
6  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:37:50   652
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:07:13   1030
2  87021  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:07:17   1020
3  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:17:18   935
4  80459  

Inger Elisabeth Kvaase

  

SOSIAL&HELSEDEP

   1:19:35   909
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  112888  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

NORAD

   1:18:22   1030
2  121075  

Thomas Lund Jensen

  

FFI

   1:55:01   787
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   1:31:52   1030
2  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

RBIL

   1:42:27   963
3  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg DATA

   1:42:30   953
Disk  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   1:35:53   100
Disk  400330  

Lars Granum

  

LEGEMIDDELVERKET

   1:36:14   100
Disk  133803  

Gerrit Rode

  

Fet O-Lag

   1:20:50   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  92552  

Mats Rosenberg

  

Nittedal OL

   1:14:50   1030
2  80710  

Jan Erik Torp

  

FFI

   1:19:26   990
3  89712  

Chris Lawrence

  

IFE

   1:40:43   838
Disk  89711  

Morten Masch

  

IFE

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:13:35   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:14:10   1017
3  312783  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:14:54   1002
4  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   1:21:07   949
5  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:42:58   801
Disk  487940  

Roger Mostue

  

Oppsal IF

   1:30:16   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   1:12:11   1030
2  98461  

Rune Halke

  

Vestre Aker

   1:21:35   955
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:11:53   1030
2  79113  

Tor Arne Ulfeng

  

NRA

   1:12:14   1018
3  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   1:19:21   959
4  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   1:19:50   945
5  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:20:20   942
6  77365  

Juul Sverre Stener

  

OPIL

   1:28:30   885
7  80706  

Jan Erik Haug

  

FFI

   1:39:24   809
Disk  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   1:24:51   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   56:00   1030
2  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   59:18   991
3  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   1:02:06   956
4  76160  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:04:06   928
5  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:04:16   927
6  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:04:22   926
7  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   1:04:36   924
8  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:11:49   859
9  130729  

Terje Throndsen

  

SELMER/SKANSKA

   1:13:26   845
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   52:52   1030
2  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   54:28   1005
3  132728  

Jon Rasmussen

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:02:25   920
4  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   1:02:51   906
5  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:08:49   850
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   1:12:07   818
7  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:18:33   758
Disk  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   57:13   100
Disk  123834  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   1:31:06   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   1:02:42   1030
2  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   1:02:50   1019
3  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   1:12:30   932
4  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   1:16:36   890
5  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:17:58   879
6  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:29:27   787
7  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:37:14   725
8  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   2:15:28   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  132475  

Svein Kummen

  

MuLTICONSULT BIL

   1:15:51   500
2  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engrospartner

   1:20:59   500
3  61052  

Tore Lund

  

Kart konstruktørene

   1:21:08   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  77361  

Petter Fure

  

OPPSAL IF

   1:06:25   500
2  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:36:22   500
3  92554  

Eva Rosenhaug

  

IFE

   1:57:31   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  90582  

Lise Nystuen

  

IFE

   54:29   500

Antall deltagere: 76

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering