Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   34:22   1030
Disk  126997  

Guro Grønn

  

NRK

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   46:38   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   42:18   1030
2  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   42:25   1019
3  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   44:02   990
4  89691  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   55:38   843
5  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   57:56   816
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   36:00   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   37:30   1000
3  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   44:34   892
4  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   47:52   836
5  82966  

Aud Spjelkavik

  

Tyrving, IL

   49:23   815
6  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:00   667
7  79723  

Eva Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:08:10   554
Disk  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   53:54   100
Disk  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   0:00   100
Disk  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Fagforbundet

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   34:03   1030
2  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:09:51   520
Disk  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   0:00   100
Disk  81512  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

BBS

   40:03   1030
2  82377  

Charles Halaas

  

Aibel

   40:52   1010
3  135111  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   41:14   996
4  137329  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   41:30   982
5  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   42:54   965
6  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   51:22   859
7  132781  

Svein Egil Nilsen

  

Skattedirektoratet

   1:30:58   500
Disk  69095  

Gustav Ruø

  

Freidig

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   40:10   1030
2  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   41:05   1009
3  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   41:43   991
4  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

   41:48   980
5  133803  

Gerrit Rode

  

Fet O-Lag

   42:29   972
6  407490  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   43:40   957
7  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   43:55   954
8  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

Kongsberg O-lag

   44:40   944
9  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   44:58   941
10  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   47:18   912
11  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   50:21   874
12  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   51:07   864
13  407177  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   51:58   854
14  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   54:11   826
15  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   57:07   790
16  404827  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

   58:18   775
Disk  98539  

Terje Heggelund

  

CowI BIL

   0:00   100
Disk  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   58:38   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   32:27   1030
2  82168  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Amesto

   40:29   897
3  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   41:00   879
4  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   41:19   864
5  127656  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILMSTUDIO

   45:41   797
6  407647  

Iain Mcleod

  

FUGRO

   1:03:30   522
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   33:38   1030
2  81318  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   36:06   984
3  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   36:15   972
4  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   40:09   904
5  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   40:39   896
6  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   40:41   896
7  110617  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   41:35   882
8  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   49:40   762
9  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   55:18   678
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   31:58   1030
2  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   35:35   964
3  408201  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

   36:29   940
4  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   37:07   920
5  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   38:21   901
6  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   39:15   887
7  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   43:34   819
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  64315  

Eldar Børsum

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   29:10   1030
2  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   30:46   993
3  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   32:31   953
4  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   33:27   927
5  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   35:52   886
6  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

Tyrving, IL

   37:25   859
7  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   37:46   853
8  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

Tyrving, IL

   38:02   848
9  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   38:29   841
10  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   44:15   742
11  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   54:02   574
12  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:07:34   500
Disk  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   0:00   100
Disk  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   0:00   100
Disk  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   33:59   1030
2  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   35:10   1003
3  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   35:36   987
4  81583  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   36:54   958
5  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   40:12   909
6  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   41:06   896
7  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   44:14   850
8  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   1:00:35   609
9  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:27:07   500
Disk  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   55:21   100
Disk  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:02:20   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  133003  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   31:35   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   35:02   966
3  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   39:26   886
4  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   39:51   870
5  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   41:23   845
6  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   45:13   785
7  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   51:36   684
8  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   55:10   627
9  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel Lucent BIL

   58:43   571
10  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:00:12   547
11  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:08:08   500
Disk  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   35:15   1030
2  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   36:26   1004
3  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   38:52   959
4  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   46:21   843
5  82227  

Kjell H. Eriksen

  

Fossum IF

   50:23   786
6  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   55:29   714
Disk  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   51:04   1030
Disk  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   0:00   100
Disk  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  131282  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   52:08   500
Disk  81321  

Daniel Todt

  

-

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  129314  

Pernille Lervåg

  

Statnett

   27:18   500
2  80012  

Nils Henrik Jendal

  

STATNETT

   29:56   500
3  407544  

Anders Fremming

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   30:07   500
4  407499  

Hans Henrik Fremming

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   33:36   500
5  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   35:55   500
6  82375  

Svein Tryti

  

AIBEL

   50:12   500
Disk  89701  

Ulf Kristian Strøm-Madsen

  

AkerSolutions

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   45:12   500
2  111702  

Kjersti Viker

  

DNB NOR

   56:19   500
3  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   1:10:18   500
4  483518  

Mirella Gullaksen

  

AstraZeneca

   1:14:56   500

Antall deltagere: 131

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering