Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  405109  

Fredrik Danielsen

  

Asker SK

   1:22:08   1030
Disk  89556  

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

  

Asker SK

   59:18   100
Disk  487950  

Jan Anders Istad

  

Asker SK

   1:06:01   100
Disk  408308  

Åsa Franzen

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  81583  

Markus Olin

  

Hakarpoikarna

   46:31   1030
2  401066  

Per Kristian Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   59:38   880
3  111922  

Marianne Engseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:01:07   854
4  117717  

Egil Eide

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:04:20   809
5  485377  

Tom Saga

  

Skien OK

   1:05:19   798
6  97624  

Harald Kalager

  

Asker SK

   1:08:36   763
7  60917  

Reidar Fossum

  

Asker SK

   1:08:45   762
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  403500  

Berit Berge

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:12   1030
2  87045  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:26   966
3  129265  

Mads Olav Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:54   910
4  91564  

Hanna Kristine Lindseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   59:24   884
5  129264  

Halvard Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   59:36   882
6  400434  

Tore Vaaje

  

Asker SK

   1:00:56   868
7  121730  

Petter Reistad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:12   824
8  123823  

Erlend Isaksen

  

Asker SK

   1:05:26   822
9  118541  

Lars Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:39   809
10  106086  

Margrete Engzelius

  

Asker SK

   1:22:51   641
11  132447  

Bård Gylver

  

Asker SK

   1:27:23   594
12  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   1:51:03   500
Disk  114063  

Erlend Gylver

  

Asker SK

   53:59   100
Disk  118294  

Håkon Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:53   100
Disk  117704  

Nora Gotaas Buøen

  

FoSSUM

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  83268  

Eva Schanche

  

Asker SK

   39:23   1030
2  118537  

Ingrid Guldbrandsen

  

Asker SK

   39:38   1017
3  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   44:51   941
4  111624  

Jørgen Hjellup Horne

  

Tyrving, IL

   45:09   927
5  87058  

Inger Tiltnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   47:21   899
6  401077  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   48:55   879
7  86371  

Marit Økern Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   57:09   775
8  110615  

Torjus Eeg

  

Asker SK

   57:16   773
9  480162  

Randi Nicolaisen

  

Asker SK

   1:00:45   729
10  118550  

Anne Cathrine Buuøen

  

Fossum

   1:03:23   696
11  124181  

Sindre Gylver

  

Asker SK

   1:05:38   667
12  84852  

Siw Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:18:46   500
13  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   1:18:54   500
Disk  132145  

Anna Göhlman

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:35:21   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

Disk  81423  

Knut M Carlsen

  

Fossum

   35:08   100
Disk  67754  

Thomas August Hoel

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:15   100
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   50:19   1030
2  126997  

Guro Grønn

  

NRK

   2:06:32   520
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91562  

Marianne Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:00:33   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:08:31   955
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:04:14   1030
2  409296  

Ingjerd Sollie

  

TietoEnator

   1:27:09   842
3  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:32:41   789
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   45:46   1030
2  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   52:21   949
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   1:00:54   845
4  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:12:00   714
5  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   1:16:47   662
6  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:18:05   647
7  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:18:10   647
Disk  66589  

Kari Pedersen

  

Asker SK

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   44:32   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   54:05   913
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:07:47   749
Disk  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   0:00   100
Disk  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   52:14   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  132683  

Brynjar Glesnes

  

SandeFJORD OK

   1:00:34   1030
2  82377  

Charles Halaas

  

Aibel

   1:05:23   981
3  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   1:09:51   934
4  112888  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

NORAD

   1:10:42   917
5  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   1:30:16   755
6  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   1:43:35   645
Disk  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:07:06   100
Disk  137329  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   1:09:02   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Lyn

   1:00:08   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   1:03:52   989
3  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

   1:03:54   979
4  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   1:06:24   948
5  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   1:10:12   917
6  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:11:25   907
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:14:41   880
8  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   1:15:09   876
9  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   1:16:51   862
10  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   1:26:38   780
11  406172  

Espen Messel

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:27:28   773
12  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:32:18   733
13  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   1:35:51   704
Disk  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

NorcONSULT

   1:10:12   100
Disk  79863  

Eirik Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
Disk  407490  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   0:00   100
Disk  129315  

Jan Richard Eriksen

  

Asker SK

   0:00   100
Disk  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   50:43   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   49:10   1030
2  77422  

Jan Arild Johnsen

  

Fossum IF

   59:29   916
3  132467  

Bjørn Carlson

  

BAC

   1:01:32   885
4  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   1:05:36   833
5  132782  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

   1:08:28   804
6  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:09:22   795
7  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   1:09:47   791
8  112820  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:29:31   590
9  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:33:03   554
10  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:44:04   500
Disk  109975  

Pål Therkelsen

  

Chere

   1:11:35   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   48:14   1030
2  66827  

Dag Haugland

  

RÅDHUSET

   1:02:19   875
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   1:07:27   811
4  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:12:46   746
5  110617  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   1:15:51   714
6  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:30:16   565
7  81318  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:39:54   500
Disk  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
Disk  405915  

Rune Berge

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
Disk  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

Norconsult BIL

   55:49   100
Disk  96544  

Don Skantze

  

HALLICLUB NORGE

   1:14:33   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   50:45   1030
2  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   53:23   995
3  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   54:37   972
4  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   56:16   946
5  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:00:22   906
6  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:01:33   894
7  81320  

Per Magnus

  

FHI

   1:07:54   832
8  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:11:01   801
9  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:11:59   791
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   49:46   1030
2  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   54:00   978
3  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   54:49   960
4  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   57:26   923
5  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   58:14   915
6  79175  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   59:22   904
7  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   1:00:45   890
8  480203  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

   1:07:11   826
9  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:07:54   818
10  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:15:41   740
11  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:25:48   638
Disk  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:03:58   100
Disk  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:45:13   100
Disk  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:18:46   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   42:25   1030
2  81509  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   42:38   1018
3  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   44:02   991
4  61082  

Tor Ommundsen

  

Veritas

   46:16   955
5  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   47:56   935
6  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   49:21   919
7  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   50:01   911
8  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   52:37   880
9  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   53:31   870
10  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   1:00:05   792
11  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:08:21   695
12  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:19:31   563
Disk  109974  

Hans Petter Jensen

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   1:21:25   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   42:04   1030
2  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   44:32   991
3  132527  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

   45:15   973
4  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   46:54   943
5  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   52:12   880
6  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   55:38   839
7  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:05:50   718
8  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:14:24   616
9  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:14:56   610
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:26:12   500
Disk  123834  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   46:18   100
Disk  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:16:19   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   41:55   1030
2  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   51:45   903
3  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   52:43   882
4  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   53:54   858
5  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   54:12   854
6  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   1:07:18   698
7  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:12:51   632
8  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:34:19   500
Disk  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:30:37   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:08:41   1030
2  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   2:17:16   521
Disk  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   1:03:16   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

Disk  126695  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   46:50   500
2  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   1:05:45   500
3  89706  

Stephane Nicolas

  

FFI

   1:48:04   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   51:50   500
2  127731  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:05:37   500
3  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:05:54   500
4  136845  

Ingvild Hurlimann-Lindseth

  

PRIVAT

   1:26:55   500
Disk  111672  

Alexander Arnesen

  

Elkem

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  81569  

Simen Bergsrud

  

CSC BIL

   47:49   500
2  118538  

Vegard Guldbrandsen

  

Asker SK

   55:21   500
3  124996  

Kirsti Grunnes Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:01   500
4  109429  

Hanna F Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:01:39   500
Disk  91553  

Eirik Nordset

  

Tyrving, IL

   56:06   100
Disk  485699  

Anne Berit Namork

  

CSC Bil

   1:29:53   100

Antall deltagere: 185

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering