Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  409379  

Guro Kolberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   52:47   1030
2  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:13:28   825
3  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:25:59   696
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:28:47   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   1:11:50   1030
2  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:20:36   959
3  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:23:21   930
4  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:32:48   855
Disk  136948  

Torunn Nordbø

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   1:44:26   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   51:50   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   54:18   997
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   57:39   954
4  79723  

Eva Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:02:22   899
5  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:10:08   824
6  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   1:17:43   751
7  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:17:58   748
8  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:42:02   516
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   47:41   1030
2  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   55:12   942
3  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   1:01:36   865
4  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:06:30   803
5  120826  

Astrid Kvamme

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   1:24:53   610
Disk  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   28:09   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   49:34   1030
2  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   51:19   1003
3  112888  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

NORAD

   51:34   990
4  134631  

Andreas Medalen

  

Eniro Norge AS

   53:08   965
5  135111  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   1:01:08   884
6  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   1:15:05   743
7  126633  

Erling Furunes

  

Energy Micro

   1:19:58   694
8  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   1:21:37   677
Disk  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   49:50   100
Disk  109975  

Gjermund Langslet

  

Entra Eiendom

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   46:18   1030
2  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

   47:20   1009
3  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   52:34   943
4  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   53:06   927
5  81268  

Guttorm Egge

  

NORDEA

   56:36   889
6  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   57:33   879
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:03:11   818
8  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   1:13:37   706
9  98539  

Terje Heggelund

  

INTERCONSULT BIL

   1:18:10   656
10  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   1:20:12   634
11  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:40:26   500
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   43:02   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   43:45   1012
3  123829  

Ove Kristian Jødal

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   54:20   879
4  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:11   859
5  132782  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

   55:45   853
6  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   57:21   834
7  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   1:02:13   778
8  111672  

Egil Engen

  

Krill

   1:17:41   598
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   39:45   1030
2  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   44:35   960
3  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

Norconsult BIL

   44:49   947
4  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   53:01   834
5  66827  

Dag Haugland

  

RÅDHUSET

   53:41   825
6  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   53:53   823
7  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   59:16   755
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   43:46   1030
2  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   48:02   972
3  89526  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

   54:38   886
4  408201  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

   57:33   843
5  408224  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Kamp Vestheim

   59:17   823
6  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:00:49   806
7  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:02:59   781
8  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:07:59   724
9  111633  

Jon Foss

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   1:17:19   617
Disk  81318  

Per Magnus

  

FHI

   1:25:04   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   46:35   1030
2  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   52:05   961
3  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   53:41   934
4  79164  

Geir Trøan

  

TELENOR

   54:44   913
5  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   55:48   902
6  132958  

Thor Erik Aas

  

DNB

   1:03:43   817
7  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:03:50   815
8  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:04:19   810
9  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   1:04:22   810
10  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:10:35   743
11  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:11:58   728
12  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:12:19   724
13  72242  

Per Aagaard

  

Heming/Njård

   1:14:16   703
14  111918  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

DNB NOR

   1:14:17   703
15  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:16:27   680
16  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:16:40   678
17  81320  

Eirik Angel Olsen

  

NorDEA

   1:17:37   667
18  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:19:13   650
19  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:26:58   567
20  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   1:29:58   535
21  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:33:43   500
Disk  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:30:49   100
Disk  111411  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

   46:17   100
Disk  134626  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   0:00   100
Disk  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   45:14   1030
2  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   45:27   1018
3  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   45:48   1004
4  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   46:19   989
5  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   52:06   925
6  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   52:43   918
7  109974  

Hans Petter Jensen

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   53:39   907
8  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   59:27   843
9  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:08:38   742
10  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   1:13:11   692
11  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:15:07   670
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   44:12   1030
2  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   45:26   1007
3  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   45:29   996
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   48:58   947
5  132527  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

   52:30   907
6  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   1:01:25   806
7  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:05:45   757
8  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel Lucent BIL

   1:07:34   736
9  123834  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   1:07:47   734
10  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:09:57   709
11  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:23:09   560
12  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:23:44   553
13  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:33:48   500
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   46:15   1030
2  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   49:52   981
3  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   51:39   952
4  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   51:53   940
5  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   52:07   937
6  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   56:00   895
7  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:00:37   845
8  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:02:25   826
9  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   1:07:39   769
10  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:37:12   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:34:33   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  137329  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   42:03   500
2  131282  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   1:01:52   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  86375  

Julie Berteig

  

FOSSUM

   48:12   500
2  79850  

Trond Ramberg

  

NRK

   1:15:24   500
3  81569  

Daniel Todt

  

Privat

   1:24:56   500
Disk  129314  

Pernille Lervåg

  

Statnett

   1:00:23   100
Disk  67728  

Ola Hogseth

  

FET

   54:00   100
Disk  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  81583  

Eskil Åsmul

  

Trollelg

   1:05:10   500
2  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   1:07:48   500
3  127731  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:14:59   500
Disk  112980  

Vidar Anzjøn

  

Forsvaret

   1:01:02   100
Disk  132973  

Kristin Baune Bochud

  

DNT Oslo og omegn

   1:09:07   100
Disk  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   1:16:02   100
Disk  123830  

Andrea Jødal

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   1:22:39   100
Disk  62569  

Elin M. Lien

  

SFT

   1:29:30   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  103757  

Meritxell Canut

  

AGA

   59:36   500
2  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:44:13   500
Disk  81509  

Brian Larouche

  

Privat

   0:00   100

Antall deltagere: 148

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering