Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  132860  

Inga Morgenlie

  

Legevakta

   48:04   1030
2  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   52:16   977
3  62418  

Stine Skinnes

  

GEODATA

   52:21   966
4  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   56:55   908
5  81630  

Ellen Strøm

  

Statnett BIL

   1:08:03   793
6  130765  

Ragnhild Børke

  

PRIVAT

   1:38:37   500
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  136883  

Signe Astrup Arnesen

  

OPIL

   38:04   1030
2  91008  

Anne Trine Hoel

  

HAV BIL

   46:32   909
3  118564  

Marit Riktor

  

IFE

   47:52   882
4  119469  

Anne Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NINA

   1:29:17   500
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   50:26   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   57:11   954
3  409296  

Ingjerd Sollie

  

TietoEnator

   57:15   943
4  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:04:05   865
5  401140  

Gro Sissel Vilberg

  

Lillomarka OL

   1:12:41   780
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   43:24   1030
2  67661  

Inger Døhlen

  

ROMERIKE POLITI

   43:39   1018
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   45:29   986
4  78369  

Wenche Bertelsen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   47:58   948
5  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

Akershus fylkeskommune

   55:39   859
6  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   58:03   832
7  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   59:42   813
8  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:02:36   779
9  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:04:28   758
10  79242  

Berit Børke

  

Ahus BIL

   1:09:48   696
11  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   1:11:26   678
Disk  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:17:59   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  96491  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

KOLBOTN & SKIMT

   45:38   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   50:33   967
3  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   55:46   899
4  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   58:31   859
5  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   59:52   845
6  120826  

Astrid Kvamme

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   1:34:28   500
7  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:52:52   500
Disk  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:10:47   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   54:58   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  137329  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   50:42   1030
2  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

BBS

   51:47   1010
3  112888  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

NORAD

   53:51   979
4  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   59:24   915
5  134631  

Andreas Medalen

  

Eniro Norge AS

   1:02:08   888
6  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   1:03:32   874
7  118369  

Anders Granerud

  

FFI

   1:47:21   500
8  125667  

Hans Henrik Bull

  

Tikampen.no

   1:50:58   500
9  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   1:51:38   500
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  95236  

Roy Kristiansen

  

GeodATA

   49:45   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   54:07   977
3  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   55:34   952
4  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Lyn

   56:15   935
5  403631  

Christian Korvald

  

RiKSHOSPITALET

   56:36   932
6  407490  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   58:35   912
7  62775  

Morten Heir

  

BP

   1:02:39   871
8  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:02:59   868
9  81268  

Guttorm Egge

  

NORDEA

   1:04:10   856
10  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:04:45   850
11  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:04:51   849
12  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:05:55   838
13  488280  

Gløer Winswold

  

VegdirektorATET

   1:05:59   837
14  400330  

Lars Granum

  

LEGEMIDDELVERKET

   1:08:04   816
15  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

NorcONSULT

   1:09:35   801
16  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:09:38   801
17  408657  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   1:16:03   736
18  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   1:18:38   710
19  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

FBI

   1:23:25   662
20  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   1:25:06   645
21  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   1:30:15   593
22  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:39:09   504
23  90142  

Terje Martinsen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:55:27   500
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  403561  

Knut Helland

  

Rælingen kommune

   41:51   1030
2  487949  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

   45:17   979
3  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   48:32   931
4  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   49:29   909
5  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

Ge Healthcare

   51:36   884
6  81604  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

   57:43   811
7  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   1:03:59   736
8  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:04:19   732
9  127656  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILMSTUDIO

   1:05:57   713
10  407647  

Iain Mcleod

  

FUGRO

   1:30:23   500
Disk  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:16:30   100
Disk  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

COWI BIL

   1:01:57   100
Disk  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

Norconsult BIL

   43:24   1030
2  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   45:25   997
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   54:47   879
4  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   59:22   817
5  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:01:45   789
6  82587  

Olav Nipen

  

Statoil Hydro

   1:04:12   761
7  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:09:51   696
8  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:13:04   659
9  78628  

John Ravlo

  

Ecohz

   1:15:06   635
10  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

Privat

   1:25:54   511
Disk  39685  

Vidar Killingmo

  

FFI

   1:35:54   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   39:27   1030
2  66843  

Kjell Hobøl

  

AFK

   43:22   971
3  75052  

Terje Stensholm

  

TV2

   48:32   895
4  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   48:45   883
5  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   50:21   862
6  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   53:37   821
7  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   54:33   809
8  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   56:24   786
9  89705  

Bjørn Arne Tronier

  

RPI

   1:10:31   607
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   40:05   1030
2  77365  

Juul Sverre Stener

  

OPIL

   45:10   957
3  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   46:41   928
4  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   46:48   917
5  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   47:00   914
6  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   47:59   902
7  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   51:51   854
8  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   51:52   854
9  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   52:01   852
10  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   52:04   851
11  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   56:44   793
12  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:00:14   749
13  104248  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB Nor

   1:01:10   738
14  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:02:50   717
15  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:03:02   714
16  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:03:26   709
17  111937  

Dag Thomassen

  

IFE

   1:04:39   694
18  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:08:00   652
19  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:08:06   651
20  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:08:31   646
21  403425  

Karl Gustavsen

  

LØRENSKOG FIL

   1:13:38   582
Disk  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   57:30   100
Disk  79947  

Kay O Gustavsen

  

YARA

   1:03:56   100
Disk  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   49:36   100
Disk  137363  

Arne Holmgren

  

OPIL

   0:00   100
Disk  87676  

Johan Storsveen

  

OPIL

   25:13   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   39:08   1030
2  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   43:07   970
3  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   44:28   942
4  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   44:49   928
5  81580  

Hans Petter Jensen

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   46:49   902
6  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   47:05   899
7  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   47:32   893
8  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   48:49   877
9  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   53:12   821
10  130729  

Terje Throndsen

  

SELMER/SKANSKA

   58:02   759
11  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:01:34   714
12  90138  

Ole Hagen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:02:10   706
13  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:04:48   673
14  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:08:35   624
15  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:34:34   500
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   39:42   1030
2  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   39:57   1017
3  133003  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   40:08   1005
4  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   40:48   987
5  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   41:14   981
6  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   43:47   949
7  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   46:54   910
8  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   50:00   871
9  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   55:47   798
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:01   770
11  132527  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

   58:32   763
12  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:01:23   727
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   40:06   1030
2  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   42:57   985
3  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   44:19   958
4  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   50:37   869
5  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   51:18   861
6  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   56:35   795
7  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:03:00   715
8  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:06:13   675
9  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:38:24   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   51:44   1030
2  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   52:30   1013
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:06:03   872
4  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:41:17   522
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  402618  

Thomas Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:46   500
2  401181  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

Edda Digital

   55:52   500
3  408094  

Emma Green

  

Sævedalen

   1:07:13   500
4  402468  

Louise Oram

  

Vancouver

   1:09:37   500
5  126695  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

   1:21:57   500
6  81570  

Johanna Morelius

  

Sundsvall OK

   1:40:40   500
7  72242  

Per Aagaard

  

Heming/Njård

   1:41:36   500
Disk  118365  

Harald Sodemann

  

NILU

   1:35:40   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  129314  

Pernille Lervåg

  

Statnett

   52:22   500
2  487932  

Heidi Tronbøl

  

LARVIK

   1:07:55   500
Disk  480225  

Siri Vilberg

  

LILLOMARKA

   52:57   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   55:43   500
2  39114  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

Aker Kværner

   1:01:17   500
3  132781  

Svein Egil Nilsen

  

Skattedirektoratet

   1:07:47   500
4  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   1:09:14   500
Disk  81600  

Svein Kummen

  

MuLTICONSULT BIL

   54:51   100
Disk  89700  

Carl Christian Helgesson

  

Aker Solutions

   1:51:31   100
Disk  112628  

Tord Hafland

  

Nydalen Skikl

   49:20   100
Disk  89701  

Ulf Kristian Strøm-Madsen

  

AkerSolutions

   1:48:44   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   56:59   500
2  62569  

Elin M. Lien

  

ORKH

   1:02:45   500
3  127068  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:08:01   500
4  101621  

Inger Johanne Gahr

  

Aker Sykehus

   1:25:42   500
5  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:53:40   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  81576  

Liv Marit Dørum

  

KRILL

   38:03   500
2  81572  

Siri Larønningen

  

KRILL

   41:21   500
3  132817  

Katinka B Gange

  

PRIVAT

   51:18   500
4  407155  

William Onstad

  

Kjelsås

   58:12   500
5  81571  

Lena Holmstrøm

  

KRILL

   59:59   500
6  81574  

Kristin Hoel Brenden

  

KRILL

   1:01:54   500
7  81575  

Ingvil Gjelsvik

  

KRILL

   1:18:01   500
8  81578  

Grete Alhaug

  

KRILL

   1:18:14   500
Disk  137307  

Victor Hiller

  

Siggerud

   1:42:09   100
Disk  480175  

Silje Nordvik

  

Siggerud

   1:42:12   100

Antall deltagere: 201

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering