Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  86375  

Julie Berteig

  

FOSSUM

   49:03   1030
2  405577  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

   54:33   964
3  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   56:00   940
4  121051  

Helga Stenseth

  

Fredrikstad ski

   1:01:19   875
5  81321  

Ellen Strøm

  

Statnett BIL

   1:21:59   665
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   55:57   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118570  

Lise Hugdahl

  

Coop

   59:53   1030
2  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:14:19   900
3  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:20:39   837
4  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:33:54   716
Disk  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   1:23:14   100
Disk  136948  

Torunn Nordbø

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   1:33:15   100
Disk  111702  

Kjersti Viker

  

DNB NOR

   3:05:17   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   42:47   1030
2  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   53:44   893
3  78369  

Wenche Bertelsen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   56:12   854
4  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   58:00   823
5  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   59:53   801
6  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:01:58   776
7  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:03:50   754
8  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

Akershus fylkeskommune

   1:06:28   724
9  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   1:11:06   670
10  79723  

Eva Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:11:53   660
11  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:13:37   640
12  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:16:34   606
13  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:17:59   589
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   50:59   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   51:48   1012
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   59:05   931
4  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:03:09   881
5  81583  

Astrid Kvamme

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   1:11:05   803
6  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:24:39   670
7  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:50:51   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:04:03   1030
Disk  23410  

Bjørg Kvingedal

  

ATN

   1:10:27   100
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  123837  

Harald Berge

  

Tyrving, IL

   56:23   1030
2  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg subsea

   57:59   1001
2  112888  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

NORAD

   57:59   1001
4  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

BBS

   58:47   979
5  137329  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   59:14   975
6  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:00:07   967
7  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:00:42   962
8  66828  

Stig Storm-Hansen

  

Gressvig

   1:00:50   961
9  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   1:02:29   946
10  134631  

Andreas Medalen

  

Eniro Norge AS

   1:02:41   945
11  24325  

Gjermund Langslet

  

Entra Eiendom

   1:11:06   870
12  483535  

Jarle Gullaksen

  

AkerSolutions

   1:11:50   863
13  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   1:16:43   820
14  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   1:33:59   667
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   53:52   1030
2  125669  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

   56:19   998
3  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   57:38   976
4  400330  

Lars Granum

  

LEGEMIDDELVERKET

   1:00:49   936
5  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:01:55   926
6  407490  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:02:07   924
7  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Lyn

   1:02:38   919
8  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   1:04:39   900
9  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:06:08   887
10  81579  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   1:07:05   878
11  111672  

Gerrit Rode

  

Helsa skiklubb

   1:07:42   872
12  296192  

Terje Næss

  

Terramar

   1:09:29   856
13  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:10:19   848
14  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:12:24   828
15  132942  

Tor Haugset

  

SPT Group

   1:13:29   818
16  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   1:23:07   729
17  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

FBI

   1:25:12   710
18  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:28:22   680
19  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:37:55   592
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   50:05   1030
2  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   51:43   1004
3  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   1:02:20   888
4  109974  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

   1:06:24   838
5  404409  

Egil W. Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   1:06:46   834
6  112820  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:48   834
7  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:20:42   695
8  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   1:28:24   618
9  79991  

Lars Chr Olsen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:28:49   614
10  407647  

Iain Mcleod

  

FUGRO

   1:33:56   563
Disk  123829  

Ove Kristian Jødal

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   1:01:24   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  405915  

Rune Berge

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:04   1030
2  67804  

Karl Aasmund Erøy

  

VingCard Elsafe

   1:01:57   948
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   1:02:50   929
4  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   1:05:55   891
5  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:11:06   843
6  82587  

Olav Nipen

  

Statoil Hydro

   1:12:00   835
7  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:23:14   731
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:28:07   686
9  118451  

Harald Aas

  

PRIVAT

   1:31:24   655
10  78628  

John Ravlo

  

Ecohz

   1:33:01   640
11  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:35:24   618
12  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   2:14:04   500
Disk  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   46:13   100
Disk  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:20:32   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   42:21   1030
2  111411  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

   53:16   892
3  89526  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

   58:36   819
4  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   1:03:51   747
5  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:04:51   735
6  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:06:34   715
7  81318  

Per Magnus

  

FHI

   1:17:12   589
8  111671  

Torstein Hellesnes

  

PRIVAT

   1:21:09   542
9  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   1:44:16   500
Disk  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   55:25   100
Disk  111633  

Jon Foss

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   1:08:28   100
Disk  78970  

Svein Holmby

  

GE Eenergy

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   49:26   1030
2  79164  

Geir Trøan

  

TELENOR

   54:07   973
3  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   55:04   954
4  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   56:15   932
5  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   57:05   923
6  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   58:40   907
7  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:01:02   883
8  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:12:30   767
9  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:12:33   767
10  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:14:20   749
11  81581  

Eirik Angel Olsen

  

NorDEA

   1:19:53   693
12  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   1:20:45   684
13  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:21:02   681
14  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:21:18   678
15  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:23:32   656
16  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:26:33   625
17  108104  

Arne Michelsen

  

Eikner Sten industrier

   1:26:48   623
18  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:30:28   585
19  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:34:46   542
20  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:44:23   500
Disk  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   45:23   100
Disk  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   50:52   100
Disk  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:12:50   100
Disk  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:53:29   100
Disk  79947  

Kay O Gustavsen

  

YARA

   1:00:59   100
Disk  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  81569  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   35:36   1030
2  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   41:38   936
3  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   44:04   892
4  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   44:34   875
5  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   44:43   872
6  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   47:33   833
7  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   51:26   778
8  136826  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   52:20   765
9  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:02:26   624
10  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:14:23   500
11  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:43:07   500
Disk  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   41:13   100
Disk  130729  

Terje Throndsen

  

SELMER/SKANSKA

   56:42   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   40:22   1030
2  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   45:01   963
3  132527  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

   45:29   947
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   47:44   909
5  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   52:21   852
6  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   55:41   811
7  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:00:03   757
8  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:08:18   655
Disk  133003  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   38:46   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   43:20   1030
2  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   51:06   931
3  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   54:37   880
4  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   55:16   863
5  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   55:59   855
6  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   1:00:02   808
7  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   1:04:13   760
8  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:11:04   680
9  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:13:03   658
10  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:14:31   641
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:01:47   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   1:05:24   991
3  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:43:07   676
Disk  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:07:18   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  402618  

Thomas Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:11:54   500
2  402468  

Louise Oram

  

Vancover

   1:15:59   500
3  109276  

Bjørn Myhr

  

VEGDIREKTORATET

   1:54:57   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  137330  

Tor Mella

  

SKD BIL

   49:35   500
2  83161  

Bjørn Mo Østgren

  

AKERSOLUTIONS

   54:48   500
3  400601  

Jørn Limi

  

OPPSAL IF

   1:05:46   500
4  406406  

Pia Iversen

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   1:06:20   500
5  131282  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   1:14:45   500
6  129314  

Pernille Lervåg

  

Statnett

   1:21:38   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  124040  

Henrik Gjemdal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   45:58   500
2  134574  

Inge Lindseth

  

Nydalen

   53:51   500
3  80016  

Sigbjørn Sørbotten

  

Statnett BIL

   1:01:56   500
4  137164  

Stein Mella

  

Veritas

   1:03:27   500
5  79850  

Trond Ramberg

  

NRK

   1:19:52   500
6  81422  

Svein Kummen

  

MultiCONSULT BIL

   1:45:59   500
Disk  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   51:56   100
Disk  136845  

Ingvild Hurlimann-Lindseth

  

PRIVAT

   1:21:16   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  132781  

Svein Egil Nilsen

  

Skattedirektoratet

   42:37   500
2  81420  

Stephan Brown

  

NRK

   49:04   500
3  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   57:35   500
4  127731  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:07:44   500
5  118678  

Arne Kongsnes

  

Romkets blad

   1:10:12   500
6  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   1:15:52   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  103757  

Meritxell Canut

  

AGA

   27:49   500
2  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   53:15   500
Disk  137307  

Victor Hiller

  

Siggerud

   28:30   100
Disk  113224  

Philip Hiller

  

Siggerud

   50:44   100

Antall deltagere: 194

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering