Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  106013  

Hege Hennig Rustad

  

Fossum

   39:29   1030
2  130765  

Ragnhild Børke

  

PRIVAT

   55:28   818
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   34:05   1030
2  81572  

Anne Trine Hoel

  

HAV BIL

   34:48   1010
3  79461  

Trine Tengbom

  

Oppsal IF

   40:53   911
4  119469  

Anne Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NINA

   50:08   765
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  110794  

Ina Loennechen

  

Oppsal IF

   38:27   1030
2  409296  

Ingjerd Sollie

  

TietoEnator

   45:19   931
3  62456  

Torild Jørgensen

  

OSLO HAVNEV

   53:33   814
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   40:33   1030
2  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Fagforbundet

   43:09   988
3  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   45:24   951
4  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   47:01   921
5  78369  

Wenche Bertelsen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   50:10   882
6  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   50:50   874
7  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   55:58   810
8  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:08:16   659
9  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:08:40   654
10  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:16:13   561
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   37:54   1030
2  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   45:16   923
3  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   47:25   885
4  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   47:43   871
5  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   54:15   785
6  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:14:44   515
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  112888  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

NORAD

   41:34   1030
2  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   42:59   1003
3  134631  

Andreas Medalen

  

Eniro Norge AS

   44:40   973
4  123837  

Harald Berge

  

Tyrving, IL

   45:33   953
5  24325  

Gjermund Langslet

  

Entra Eiendom

   49:18   907
6  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   1:10:56   647
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  400330  

Lars Granum

  

LEGEMIDDELVERKET

   36:05   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   38:51   982
3  480250  

Audun Berstad

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   39:19   966
4  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   39:42   950
5  488255  

Steinar Låg

  

DNV

   40:32   939
6  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Lyn

   42:21   914
7  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   43:29   898
8  81268  

Guttorm Egge

  

NORDEA

   44:03   890
9  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   45:22   872
10  125669  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

   45:30   870
11  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   45:31   870
12  485700  

Tommy Jauhojärvi

  

Edda Digital

   45:57   864
13  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   46:10   861
13  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   46:10   861
15  296192  

Terje Næss

  

Terramar

   47:05   848
16  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   47:15   846
17  132942  

Tor Haugset

  

SPT Group

   49:03   821
18  128461  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   49:37   813
19  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   49:56   809
20  80708  

Gunnar Rustad

  

FFI

   51:56   781
21  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   53:31   759
22  404827  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

   54:27   746
23  114222  

Lars Krüger

  

NORDEA

   54:49   741
24  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   57:31   704
25  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

FBI

   1:00:10   667
26  81604  

Bjørn Erik Davidsen

  

HIL

   1:16:08   500
27  90142  

Terje Martinsen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:16:54   500
28  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   1:19:43   500
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  403561  

Knut Helland

  

Rælingen kommune

   31:49   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   33:45   990
3  487949  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

   35:59   945
4  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   36:06   933
5  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   36:48   922
6  82168  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Amesto

   38:56   889
7  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   39:44   876
8  79991  

Lars Chr Olsen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   42:46   828
9  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   46:17   773
10  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   47:26   755
11  112820  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:17:21   500
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   31:15   1030
2  67804  

Karl Aasmund Erøy

  

VingCard Elsafe

   36:19   939
3  66827  

Dag Haugland

  

RÅDHUSET

   37:30   910
4  80715  

Dag Magnar Evje

  

AMERSHAM

   42:30   820
5  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   57:26   582
6  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

Privat

   57:39   578
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   33:03   1030
2  79905  

Johan T Jensen

  

UD

   36:01   976
3  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   41:24   884
4  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   47:59   775
5  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   48:41   764
6  110613  

Svein Eriksen

  

KS

   51:24   723
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   31:09   1030
2  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   31:15   1019
3  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   33:40   970
4  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   33:43   959
5  77365  

Juul Sverre Stener

  

OPIL

   34:27   948
6  79164  

Geir Trøan

  

TELENOR

   35:19   934
7  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   36:42   911
8  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   38:20   885
9  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   38:40   880
10  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   40:47   846
11  137363  

Arne Holmgren

  

OPIL

   41:14   839
12  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   44:48   781
13  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   45:32   770
14  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   45:40   767
15  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   48:42   719
16  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   49:13   711
17  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   51:00   682
18  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   51:08   680
19  104248  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB Nor

   58:14   566
20  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:10:51   500
Disk  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:06:53   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   36:22   1030
2  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   36:25   1020
3  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   36:53   1003
4  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   38:40   969
5  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   39:18   960
6  81570  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   39:21   959
7  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   44:52   884
8  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   45:51   870
9  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:03:20   630
10  89708  

Harald Rygg

  

KONGSBERG

   1:03:55   622
11  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:09:32   544
12  62095  

Trond Varang

  

BM NORGROS

   1:18:16   500
13  90138  

Ole Hagen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:31:53   500
Disk  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:03:16   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   38:05   1030
2  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   38:19   1017
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   38:42   1002
4  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   43:17   932
5  133003  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   43:49   925
6  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   47:25   878
7  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   53:55   793
8  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   58:17   735
9  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:00:19   709
10  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:05:59   634
11  114908  

Frederick Gram

  

NILU

   1:07:16   617
12  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:15:10   514
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   33:30   1030
2  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   41:01   908
3  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   41:52   886
4  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   43:20   854
5  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   44:25   838
6  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   44:53   831
7  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   47:00   799
8  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   47:25   793
9  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   50:27   748
10  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   57:59   635
11  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:03:34   552
12  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:09:06   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   43:54   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  470293  

Vetle Christiansen

  

Raumar OL

   47:02   500
2  63823  

Yngvar Christiansen

  

Bækkelaget Spkl

   47:54   500
3  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   49:06   500
4  487970  

Ida Tangen

  

NYDALEN

   55:10   500
5  408299  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   57:24   500
6  100006  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

   57:31   500
7  126695  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

   1:02:01   500
8  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   1:10:55   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  483031  

Vemund Kongsnes

  

COOP ROMERIKE

   44:12   500
2  483008  

Anders Emilsson

  

Oppsal IF

   46:26   500
3  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   53:27   500
4  67728  

Ola Hogseth

  

FET

   54:50   500
5  118365  

Harald Sodemann

  

NILU

   57:21   500
6  79111  

Per Stedje

  

BASEFARM

   1:12:19   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engrospartner

   43:08   500
2  39114  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

Aker Kværner

   50:11   500
3  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   51:42   500
4  488159  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

   1:11:36   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  81602  

Per Magnus

  

FHI

   40:48   500
2  81575  

Stephan Brown

  

NRK

   42:29   500
3  81576  

Erik Juliussen

  

Statkraft

   44:16   500
4  81600  

Ellen Strøm

  

Statnett BIL

   47:12   500
5  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

Eniro

   50:44   500
6  10455  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   52:20   500
7  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:07:05   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  78623  

Nils Hjelle

  

Skattedirektoratet

   18:44   500
2  81419  

Jan Tore Ajer

  

Skattedirektoratet

   20:29   500
3  81509  

Svein Egil Nilsen

  

Skattedirektoratet

   24:03   500
4  111671  

Marie Kristine Bjorvatten

  

Skattedirektoratet

   29:48   500
5  109975  

Mette Bentzen

  

Skattedirektoratet

   29:51   500
6  81318  

Tore Bergh

  

Skattedirektoratet

   29:52   500
7  111672  

Reidun Sørensen

  

Skattedirektoratet

   30:46   500
8  81321  

Jacob Lindegaard

  

Skattedirektoraet

   31:54   500
9  81423  

Reidar Rasmussen

  

Skattedirektoratet

   35:35   500
10  81510  

Ola Holdal

  

Skattedirektoratet

   36:48   500
11  81579  

Per Erik Slåttekjær

  

Skattedirektoratet

   39:35   500
12  109974  

Ann Elin Flågen

  

Skattedirektoratet

   40:25   500
13  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:05:35   500
14  81581  

Øivind Gilbø

  

Skattedirektoratet

   1:09:45   500
15  111673  

Ragnhild Kringstad

  

Skattedirektoratet

   1:10:26   500
16  96775  

Audun Jørgensen

  

Østmarka OK

   1:12:57   500
17  78201  

Ole Petter Skarnes

  

Østmarka OK

   1:13:11   500
Disk  79110  

Eivind Stedje

  

IFE

   43:30   100

Antall deltagere: 185

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering