Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  130765  

Ragnhild Børke

  

PRIVAT

   1:38:15   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91562  

Marianne Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:03:11   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   56:57   1030
2  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:18:21   833
3  111702  

Kjersti Viker

  

DNB NOR

   1:18:22   822
4  62456  

Torild Jørgensen

  

OSLO HAVNEV

   1:35:46   660
5  407646  

Trish Coombs

  

Nydalen

   1:37:40   643
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   34:51   1030
2  78369  

Wenche Bertelsen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   44:52   877
3  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   47:53   824
4  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

Akershus fylkeskommune

   48:36   803
5  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   48:58   798
6  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   53:52   728
7  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:33   632
8  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:03:27   590
9  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:05:01   568
10  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:08:31   517
11  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:10:31   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   46:23   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   49:50   983
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:01:46   845
4  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:11:03   735
Disk  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   52:55   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   49:26   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  112888  

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

   51:44   1030
2  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

BBS

   55:19   986
3  116442  

Espen Lunøe

  

Aker Sykehus

   56:51   961
4  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   58:02   940
5  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   58:10   938
6  137329  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   58:49   932
7  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   1:18:16   744
8  109974  

Petter Halvorsen

  

NRK

   1:18:46   739
9  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   1:42:39   508
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   52:47   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   53:11   1017
3  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   54:11   997
4  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Lyn

   56:16   968
5  295058  

Ole Kjell Langmyren

  

DnB NOR

   56:18   967
6  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   58:05   950
7  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   59:11   940
8  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

RBIL

   1:00:47   925
9  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:02:20   910
10  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:05:29   880
11  113258  

Trond Henry Skjønsfjell

  

Vernepliktsverket

   1:05:50   877
12  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:07:02   866
13  296192  

Terje Næss

  

Terramar

   1:15:40   784
14  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:27:35   671
15  81569  

Bjørn Erik Davidsebn

  

HILL

   1:30:39   642
16  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:32:46   622
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   44:57   1030
2  487949  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

   45:47   1011
3  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   45:49   1001
4  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   46:36   982
5  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   46:54   979
6  128461  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   48:31   961
7  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   51:13   931
8  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   51:52   924
9  123829  

Ove Kristian Jødal

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   53:55   901
10  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   1:00:40   826
11  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   1:03:53   790
12  79991  

Lars Chr Olsen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:13:53   679
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   38:57   1030
2  66827  

Dag Haugland

  

RÅDHUSET

   51:34   859
3  82587  

Olav Nipen

  

Statoil Hydro

   54:07   816
4  67804  

Karl Aasmund Erøy

  

VingCard Elsafe

   59:01   743
5  403300  

Roger Coombs

  

Nydalen

   1:05:34   659
6  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:07:32   634
7  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

Privat

   1:29:55   500
Disk  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:23:46   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   36:11   1030
2  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   49:15   840
3  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   50:21   815
4  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   58:21   694
5  408224  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Kamp Vestheim

   59:06   684
6  111633  

Jon Foss

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   1:04:00   616
7  111671  

Torstein Hellesnes

  

PRIVAT

   1:15:31   500
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   42:52   1030
2  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   46:39   976
3  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   46:56   963
4  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   47:44   944
5  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   51:01   905
6  79164  

Geir Trøan

  

TELENOR

   51:04   905
7  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   51:34   899
8  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   51:51   896
9  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   52:38   887
10  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   53:40   875
11  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   56:11   845
12  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   56:54   837
13  72242  

Per Aagaard

  

Heming/Njård

   58:01   824
14  79947  

Kay O Gustavsen

  

YARA

   58:11   822
15  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:01:33   783
16  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:02:58   766
17  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:03:32   759
18  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:08:01   707
19  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:08:48   698
20  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:11:19   669
21  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:18:26   586
22  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:32:56   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  81423  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   30:21   1030
2  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   36:47   915
3  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   37:04   900
4  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   37:40   880
5  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   37:56   876
6  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   37:58   875
7  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   42:39   798
8  76177  

Tore Burud

  

RENH.ETATEN

   44:44   764
9  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   47:20   721
10  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:04   544
11  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:16:18   500
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   33:45   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   35:11   999
3  132527  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

   37:24   956
4  133003  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   38:52   925
5  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   40:33   900
6  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   41:12   890
7  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   42:44   867
8  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   51:33   737
9  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   57:32   648
10  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:01:41   587
11  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:16:46   500
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   36:20   1030
2  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   44:12   912
3  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   44:19   901
4  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   44:47   884
5  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   46:29   861
6  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   50:56   800
7  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   59:48   678
8  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:00:50   663
9  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   1:09:35   543
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   47:08   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  129538  

Per Øyvind Stene

  

Nydalen Skikl

   43:51   500
2  402618  

Thomas Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

   50:35   500
3  126695  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

   1:32:25   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  483002  

Svein Jacobsen

  

SOLSIKKE BIL

   47:19   500
2  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:02:18   500
Disk  131282  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   55:09   500
2  112887  

Ola Hougseth

  

FET

   56:19   500
3  91563  

Are Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:03:21   500
4  38323  

Silje Myklatun

  

Aker Sykehus

   1:07:00   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  10455  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   53:19   500
2  64326  

Ragnhild Haugerud

  

AGA AS

   54:35   500
3  136948  

Torunn Nordbø

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   55:13   500
4  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   58:06   500
5  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   58:16   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  111672  

Lisbet Nattland

  

SOLSIKKE BIL

   1:13:04   500

Antall deltagere: 146

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering