Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Legeforeningen

   48:19   1030
2  126997  

Guro Grønn

  

NRK

   1:28:01   610
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  80015  

Susannah Malm

  

STATNETT

   1:16:30   1030
Disk  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

   58:16   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118570  

Lise Hugdahl

  

Coop

   58:21   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:17:10   859
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   48:55   1030
2  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:10:32   800
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   1:24:44   644
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:01:16   1030
2  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:04:12   997
3  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:10:20   937
4  80782  

Jorunn Solheim

  

TELENOR

   1:10:39   924
5  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   2:23:25   500
Disk  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:30:44   100
Disk  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:38:03   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  112888  

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

   1:14:06   1030
2  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   1:20:09   980
3  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg subsea

   1:27:31   920
4  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   2:01:13   683
Disk  92594  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   1:10:07   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  403561  

Knut Helland

  

Rælingen kommune

   1:09:45   1030
2  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Lyn

   1:16:55   969
3  125669  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

   1:18:43   946
4  79120  

Peder Natvig

  

NORGES BANK

   1:21:50   914
5  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:26:08   883
6  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:27:15   875
7  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

RBIL

   1:27:33   873
8  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:28:22   867
9  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:30:52   849
10  109974  

Jan Rune Samuelsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:38:31   794
11  408777  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   1:39:24   788
12  98539  

Terje Heggelund

  

INTERCONSULT BIL

   1:49:15   717
13  91035  

Øyvind Grandum

  

FFI

   1:52:54   691
Disk  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   1:41:43   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   56:15   1030
2  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   57:04   1013
3  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:06:32   919
4  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   1:07:07   904
5  104478  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

   1:13:34   847
6  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:17:09   815
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   54:10   1030
2  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   55:10   1011
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   1:09:40   867
4  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   1:09:57   855
5  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:10:02   854
6  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:10:16   852
7  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

Privat

   1:20:27   758
8  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:25:48   708
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  111411  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

   47:02   1030
2  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   47:51   1012
3  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   49:34   984
4  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   50:42   962
5  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   53:16   934
6  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   57:59   884
7  28061  

Erik Kinsten

  

SCHENKER

   59:17   870
8  111633  

Jon Foss

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   1:05:14   807
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   46:01   1030
2  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   47:58   999
3  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   49:04   977
4  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   49:40   961
5  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   52:36   929
6  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   54:09   912
7  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   55:05   902
8  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   56:52   883
9  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   57:31   876
10  124801  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   58:12   868
11  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   58:33   864
12  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   59:12   857
13  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   59:48   851
14  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:00:19   845
15  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:02:07   826
16  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:02:19   823
17  72242  

Per Aagaard

  

Heming/Njård

   1:03:16   813
18  137363  

Arne Holmgren

  

OPIL

   1:04:26   800
19  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   1:09:32   745
20  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:11:13   727
21  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:38:12   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   45:48   1030
2  81579  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   46:18   1015
3  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   46:39   1001
4  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   46:51   989
5  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   49:41   958
6  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   52:06   932
7  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   52:49   924
8  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   52:51   924
9  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   57:38   871
10  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:02:57   813
11  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:13:05   703
12  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:13:12   701
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   43:05   1030
2  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   51:21   925
3  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   51:53   908
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   52:32   891
5  132527  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

   54:13   871
6  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   59:03   815
7  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:07:33   717
8  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:08:56   700
9  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:15:28   625
Disk  67491  

Thor Olsen

  

GABR.&OLSEN

   1:05:02   100
Disk  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   47:19   1030
2  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   49:43   995
3  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   52:33   955
4  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   56:34   903
5  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   57:30   893
6  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:01:32   850
7  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:08:14   779
8  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:16:20   694
9  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:55:07   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   54:59   1030
2  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   58:00   993
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:05:38   914
4  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:45:09   544
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  119690  

Kyrre Gran

  

Fet O-Lag

   1:30:43   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   40:15   500
2  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   41:03   500
3  134574  

Inge Lindseth

  

Nydalen

   45:34   500
4  134575  

Gard Lindseth

  

KIRKERÅDET

   46:23   500
5  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   58:42   500
Disk  131282  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  127731  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   57:55   500
2  81419  

Heidi Eng

  

Diakonhjemmet høyskole

   1:29:43   500
3  81423  

Lene Guldbrandsen

  

Bouvet

   1:29:50   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   40:36   500
2  81581  

Nora Farstadvoll

  

Privat

   1:43:16   500
Disk  116961  

Petrine Nilsen

  

Telenor

   38:06   100

Antall deltagere: 127

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering