Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  126997  

Guro Grønn

  

NRK

   1:01:46   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  118564  

Marit Riktor

  

IFE

   40:26   1030
2  97471  

Birgitte Blindheim

  

Kjelsås IL

   53:25   860
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   50:31   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   57:53   948
3  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   59:41   920
4  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:17:02   738
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   38:03   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   41:44   972
3  78369  

Wenche Bertelsen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   48:16   876
4  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   52:48   807
5  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:00:02   712
6  118329  

Liv Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:01:24   694
7  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:02:33   679
8  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:02:47   675
9  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:04:24   654
10  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   1:08:15   604
11  64308  

Siri Aabel

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   1:10:49   570
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   42:44   1030
2  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   57:04   853
3  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:38:18   510
Disk  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:24:09   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   52:59   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  137329  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   42:48   1030
2  112888  

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

   48:47   951
3  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   49:39   930
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   58:34   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:01:27   996
3  128461  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   1:02:19   978
4  80707  

Frode Lillevold

  

FFI

   1:06:48   930
5  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:08:40   914
6  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   1:11:47   888
7  131240  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

Bouvet

   1:23:03   791
8  90142  

Terje Martinsen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:42:06   629
Disk  408777  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   1:16:26   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   44:28   1030
2  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   46:26   998
3  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   50:54   938
4  487949  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

   51:11   925
5  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   55:08   881
6  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   56:55   861
7  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   58:36   842
8  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

COWI BIL

   1:00:05   825
9  80710  

Jan Erik Torp

  

FFI

   1:01:37   808
10  89712  

Chris Lawrence

  

IFE

   1:38:28   500
11  86905  

Tron Danielsen

  

NILU

   1:55:30   500
Disk  92523  

Nils Olav Solheim

  

AKER Solutions

   1:45:21   100
Disk  91000  

Bjørn Åmdal

  

PPP AS

   53:34   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   43:32   1030
2  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   46:41   984
3  66827  

Dag Haugland

  

RÅDHUSET

   54:11   888
4  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   54:13   878
5  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:06:54   732
6  109974  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   1:06:59   731
7  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:10:45   688
8  89598  

Magne Osmundsen

  

NERA BIL

   1:21:47   561
9  39685  

Vidar Killingmo

  

FFI

   2:11:50   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  66843  

Kjell Hobøl

  

AFK

   40:52   1030
2  408201  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

   42:47   997
3  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   46:35   941
4  75052  

Terje Stensholm

  

TV2

   46:38   930
5  403425  

Karl Gustavsen

  

LØRENSKOG FIL

   47:49   915
6  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   48:07   912
7  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   50:45   880
8  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   1:04:40   709
9  487817  

Per Nikolaisen

  

MØLLER BIL

   1:13:01   607
Disk  79947  

Kay O Gustavsen

  

YARA

   46:24   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   40:16   1030
2  77365  

Juul Sverre Stener

  

OPIL

   40:35   1017
3  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   45:56   940
4  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   46:50   919
5  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   49:11   890
6  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   49:24   887
7  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   50:02   879
8  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   50:21   875
9  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   51:01   867
10  132958  

Thor Erik Aas

  

DNB

   52:08   853
11  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   52:13   852
12  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   54:30   824
13  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   55:26   812
14  111937  

Dag Thomassen

  

IFE

   56:30   799
15  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   58:43   771
16  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   59:36   760
17  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:00:35   748
18  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:01:38   735
19  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   1:02:17   727
20  80706  

Jan Erik Haug

  

FFI

   1:03:41   710
21  108104  

Arne Michelsen

  

Eikner Sten industrier

   1:05:27   688
22  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:30:50   500
Disk  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   54:31   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  81321  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   33:28   1030
2  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   36:19   978
3  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   38:11   940
4  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   39:20   913
5  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   42:13   870
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   42:41   863
7  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   43:04   857
8  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   45:24   822
9  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   51:31   731
10  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   56:55   650
11  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   58:36   625
12  89708  

Harald Rygg

  

KONGSBERG

   1:02:20   569
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  133003  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   34:31   1030
2  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   39:26   949
3  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   39:28   939
4  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   39:46   924
5  67727  

Jon Rasmussen

  

SCANDPOWER

   40:43   911
6  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   41:14   903
7  123834  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   42:37   883
8  132527  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

   42:38   883
9  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:53   865
10  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   44:06   862
11  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   48:21   800
12  67491  

Thor Olsen

  

GABR.&OLSEN

   49:42   781
13  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   52:14   744
14  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   53:00   733
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   39:26   1030
2  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   40:55   1002
3  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   43:25   960
4  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   43:37   947
5  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   44:26   937
6  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   47:46   895
7  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   49:30   873
8  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   50:56   855
9  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   54:23   811
10  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   55:03   802
11  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:08:01   638
12  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:18:46   502
13  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:24:10   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   49:59   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   51:28   1006
3  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:18:16   728
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  405367  

Arne Vilberg

  

LILLOMARKA

   1:11:51   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  408299  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   1:02:25   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  81581  

Sievert Nilsen

  

   51:29   500
2  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engrospartner

   1:02:43   500
3  39114  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

Aker Kværner

   1:25:58   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   46:56   500
2  23127  

Andreas Aabel

  

Bekkelaget

   54:11   500
3  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:01:22   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)


Antall deltagere: 140

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering