Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  123954  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Nydalen

   47:39   1030
2  23940  

Guro Kolberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   50:02   995
3  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   55:24   929
4  126997  

Guro Grønn

  

NRK

   1:02:20   846
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91008  

Anne Trine Hoel

  

HAV BIL

   47:03   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   58:04   903
3  80015  

Susannah Malm

  

STATNETT

   1:14:26   719
Disk  123990  

Ellen Fagerslett

  

Byggholt

   1:09:31   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  81512  

Ingjerd Sollie

  

TietoEnator

   58:44   1030
2  104993  

Nina Didriksen

  

NRK

   1:09:54   925
3  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:14:10   879
4  111703  

Kjersti Viker

  

DNB NOR

   1:14:36   865
5  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:22:37   797
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   40:17   1030
2  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   45:51   951
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   50:20   886
4  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   52:42   846
5  78369  

Wenche Bertelsen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   56:05   804
6  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Fagforbundet

   58:46   771
7  23989  

Inger Finstad

  

ISS NORGE

   59:14   765
8  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:00:33   749
9  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:09:02   644
10  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:11:19   615
Disk  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:07:55   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   52:27   1030
2  96491  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

KOLBOTN & SKIMT

   53:58   1006
3  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   55:54   978
4  80782  

Jorunn Solheim

  

TELENOR

   56:49   959
5  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   58:15   945
6  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:10:53   825
Disk  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:10:07   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   56:03   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

OSI

   48:28   1030
2  483387  

Anders Storbråten

  

PRIVAT

   53:11   972
3  95246  

Ola Lesteberg

  

OSI

   56:39   926
4  87016  

Lars Chr Bråten

  

Ringerike Sykehus

   56:57   913
5  116442  

Espen Lunøe

  

NYDALEN

   57:00   912
6  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   1:07:10   808
7  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   1:16:19   713
8  87683  

Lars Ole Engebakken

  

Ås-NLH Orientering

   1:26:38   607
9  136879  

Ola Fougner

  

VeiDEKKE

   1:31:29   557
Disk  123783  

Carl-Fredrik Walker

  

Aker Solutions

   1:30:17   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   48:39   1030
2  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

   48:52   1018
3  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   52:42   969
4  117578  

Arne Dybdahl

  

Brød BIL

   54:34   940
5  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   55:10   934
6  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   55:40   928
7  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   58:46   897
8  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   59:03   894
9  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   59:07   893
10  485700  

Tommy Jauhojärvi

  

Edda Digital

   59:27   890
11  295058  

Ole Kjell Langmyren

  

DnB NOR

   59:41   887
12  79120  

Peder Natvig

  

NORGES BANK

   59:53   885
13  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:00:22   880
14  402830  

Bjørn Skjævestad

  

Altavida

   1:02:47   855
15  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   1:06:14   820
16  408657  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   1:06:41   815
17  405625  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:08:01   801
18  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:08:34   796
19  408777  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   1:17:02   709
20  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:19:33   683
21  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:23:24   643
22  92589  

Hallvard Føllesdal

  

OSI

   1:39:29   500
23  126566  

Roger Haugen

  

Røa IL

   1:43:47   500
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   42:53   1030
2  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   49:15   946
3  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:10:23   690
4  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:12:00   661
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   37:40   1030
2  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   48:34   876
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   53:23   802
4  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   54:01   783
5  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   57:52   732
6  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:02:33   670
7  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:08:56   585
8  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:12:22   540
9  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

Privat

   1:14:42   509
10  78628  

John Ravlo

  

Ecohz

   1:17:14   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   44:23   1030
2  408224  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Kamp Vestheim

   50:23   953
3  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   51:00   936
4  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   54:25   887
5  28061  

Erik Kinsten

  

SCHENKER

   55:08   879
6  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   56:24   865
7  111633  

Jon Foss

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   56:51   860
8  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:01:25   809
Disk  79947  

Kay O Gustavsen

  

YARA

   57:13   100
Disk  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   40:36   1030
2  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   43:22   986
3  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   43:33   974
4  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   46:08   932
5  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   47:37   914
6  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   48:52   899
7  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   48:59   897
8  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   49:32   890
9  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   49:50   887
10  111918  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

DNB NOR

   52:05   859
11  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   52:49   850
12  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   54:37   828
13  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   55:29   817
14  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   58:04   785
15  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   58:14   783
16  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   58:54   775
17  111672  

Thor E. Aas

  

DNB

   59:44   765
18  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:00:11   759
19  124801  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   1:03:27   719
20  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:05:45   691
21  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:06:06   686
22  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:09:10   649
23  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   1:09:35   644
24  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:10:13   636
25  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:10:36   631
26  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:10:46   629
27  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:15:20   573
28  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:19:40   519
Disk  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:04:53   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   35:03   1030
2  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   39:44   954
3  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   40:15   936
4  109975  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   42:59   887
5  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   43:25   881
6  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   43:35   879
7  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   43:41   877
8  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   45:31   851
9  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   46:06   843
10  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   53:33   737
11  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   55:25   710
12  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   58:13   670
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   36:54   1030
2  133003  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   38:37   997
3  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   40:00   968
4  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   40:15   955
5  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   44:30   898
6  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   45:02   890
7  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   45:50   879
8  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   46:07   876
9  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   47:16   860
10  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   51:23   804
11  67491  

Thor Olsen

  

GABR.&OLSEN

   57:35   720
12  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   59:28   695
13  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:02:57   648
14  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:16:01   500
Disk  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   57:13   100
Disk  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   58:29   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   37:48   1030
2  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   38:28   1012
3  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   44:11   926
4  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   46:44   882
5  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   51:26   820
6  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   51:53   814
7  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   53:25   794
8  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   53:33   792
9  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   1:00:14   704
10  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:08:32   594
11  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:31:41   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   55:23   1030
2  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   56:41   1009
3  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:16:20   821
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  405367  

Arne Vilberg

  

LILLOMARKA

   1:11:42   500
Disk  79230  

Jon-Kristian Eikseth

  

STATKRAFT

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

Disk  131282  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   0:00   100
Disk  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   38:42   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   30:41   500
2  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   34:59   500
3  134575  

Gard Lindseth

  

KIRKERÅDET

   39:05   500
4  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   47:31   500
5  92523  

Nils Olav Solheim

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   1:00:00   500
6  31738  

Tore Mundal

  

Netcom

   1:15:40   500
7  38323  

Silje Myklatun

  

Aker Sykehus

   1:21:46   500
8  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   1:55:02   500
Disk  123989  

Erling Sagen

  

Byggholt

   1:09:27   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  400187  

Morten Vilbo Sørum

  

Raumar OL

   31:27   500
2  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   51:08   500
3  401140  

Gro Sissel Vilberg

  

Lillomarka OL

   54:20   500
4  130765  

Ragnhild Børke

  

PRIVAT

   58:48   500
5  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:03:19   500
6  94456  

Karin Bjerkås

  

Fossum IF

   1:21:58   500
Disk  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  111673  

SILJE SANDAHL

  

TOmra Systems ASA

   23:32   500
2  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   54:50   500

Antall deltagere: 182

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering