Klasse: 6 km

 

Klasse: 5 km

 

Klasse: 4 km

 

Klasse: 3 km

 

Klasse: 2.5km C

 

Klasse: 1,5 km R

 

Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  401066  

Per Kristian Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   43:31   1030
2  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:06   899
3  485377  

Tom Saga

  

Skien OK

   58:22   840
4  406172  

Espen Messel

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:01:35   793
5  95777  

Atle Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:37:47   500
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  132097  

Ida Herud

  

Fossum

   54:32   1030
2  117709  

Marie Buøen

  

Fossum IF

   54:33   1020
3  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   1:10:00   869
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   36:12   1030
2  6387  

Cathrine Grimstad

  

Haslum IL

   37:04   1009
3  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   41:27   938
4  86371  

Marit Økern Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   46:26   859
5  94456  

Karin Bjerkås

  

Fossum IF

   1:02:19   640
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  117703  

Ida Buøen

  

FOSSUM IF

   37:13   1030
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Legeforeningen

   40:38   1030
2  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:01:30   764
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   51:22   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   46:35   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   56:49   906
2  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   56:49   906
4  111703  

Kjersti Viker

  

DNB NOR

   56:57   889
5  87048  

Randi Nilstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:07:35   775
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   31:56   1030
2  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   39:06   908
3  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   40:27   877
4  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   41:27   851
5  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

Akershus fylkeskommune

   44:24   805
6  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   46:29   773
7  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   47:25   758
8  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   55:56   625
Disk  79723  

Eva Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   41:17   1030
2  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   46:56   952
3  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   51:53   882
4  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:23:30   500
5  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:26:20   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   54:32   1030
2  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   59:15   977
3  24325  

Gjermund Langslet

  

Entra Eiendom

   1:00:08   959
4  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg subsea

   1:02:35   927
5  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:08:58   868
6  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   1:11:06   849
7  125667  

Hans Henrik Bull

  

Tikampen.no

   1:16:16   801
8  86073  

Jon Kristian Kristensen

  

Reinertsen

   1:31:10   665
Disk  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   46:56   1030
2  129315  

Jan Richard Eriksen

  

Asker SK

   47:21   1016
3  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   48:21   995
4  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   49:14   976
5  407490  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   51:33   951
6  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   54:37   919
7  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Lyn

   56:34   898
8  116960  

Håvard Jenssen

  

Opil

   56:48   895
9  405625  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:01:36   844
10  62880  

Torleiv Lohne

  

Norkart

   1:06:21   794
11  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:08:56   766
12  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

FBI

   1:09:06   764
13  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:09:17   762
14  408777  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   1:10:57   745
15  131240  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

Bouvet

   1:13:05   722
16  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:16:25   686
Disk  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   1:03:10   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   42:16   1030
2  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   46:27   971
3  118553  

Roar Buøen

  

Fossum

   48:57   931
4  79843  

Ketil Berstad

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   57:30   820
5  82168  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Amesto

   59:38   795
6  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   1:01:35   772
7  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   1:02:06   766
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   43:38   1030
2  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   49:55   948
3  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   50:49   928
4  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:16   890
5  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   53:46   884
6  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:09:32   704
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   31:42   1030
2  86548  

Hans O. Augedal

  

Asker SK

   33:40   989
3  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   40:28   872
4  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   41:47   841
5  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   42:45   826
6  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   45:25   784
7  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   49:09   725
8  111633  

Jon Foss

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   49:38   718
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  111586  

Geir Arnesen

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   33:07   1030
2  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   34:49   995
3  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   40:03   906
4  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   40:09   894
5  111918  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

DNB NOR

   41:15   878
6  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   44:43   825
7  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   47:44   780
8  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   49:33   752
9  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   49:36   752
10  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   49:46   749
11  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   50:26   739
12  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   51:31   723
13  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   54:25   679
14  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   56:50   642
15  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:00:10   592
16  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:00:24   589
17  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:00:56   581
18  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:12:09   500
19  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:16:34   500
20  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:28:01   500
Disk  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   43:29   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  81321  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   30:43   1030
2  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   35:17   946
3  118692  

Erling Tidemann

  

Oslo Tannlegeselskap

   35:24   934
4  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   35:25   924
5  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   35:58   915
6  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   37:29   890
7  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   37:37   888
8  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   37:56   883
9  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   38:35   872
10  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   40:43   838
11  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   40:49   836
12  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   42:09   814
13  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   42:57   801
14  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   48:43   707
15  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   48:55   704
16  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:02:08   500
17  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   1:15:41   500
Disk  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   43:36   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   33:53   1030
2  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   36:08   987
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   39:17   931
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   39:42   915
5  80731  

Per Meiland

  

Lommedalen IL

   41:17   891
6  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   42:46   869
7  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   42:50   868
8  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   46:18   817
9  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   47:37   798
10  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   51:42   738
11  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   57:01   659
12  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:03:52   558
13  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:24:29   500
Disk  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   48:24   100
Disk  67491  

Thor Olsen

  

GABR.&OLSEN

   1:00:22   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   36:33   1030
2  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   37:07   1013
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   37:20   1000
4  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   39:32   960
5  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   41:39   931
6  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   44:34   891
7  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   48:53   832
8  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   51:33   795
9  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   59:18   689
10  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:01:40   657
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   47:30   1030
2  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   51:07   982
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  80011  

Ole Vegard Lundestad

  

Statnett BIL

   2:00:23   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   49:31   500
2  63728  

Morten Malm

  

Idema Aqua

   56:34   500
3  131282  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   1:03:36   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   38:19   500
2  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   59:55   500
3  81321  

Anne Lise Opsahl

  

ORKH

   1:01:33   500
Disk  79850  

Trond Ramberg

  

NRK

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  30700  

Ingjerd Sollie

  

TietoEnator

   35:52   500
2  136845  

Ingvild Hurlimann-Lindseth

  

PRIVAT

   40:38   500
3  119471  

Ole Hanset

  

Bærum Kommune

   41:39   500
4  118550  

Anne Cathrine Buuøen

  

Fossum

   47:04   500
5  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   47:31   500
6  117704  

Nora Gotaas Buøen

  

FoSSUM

   56:31   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  81512  

Bente Haugen

  

NRK

   38:52   500
Disk  116961  

Petrine Nilsen

  

Telenor

   0:00   100
Disk  119546  

Espen Solhjem

  

Fossum

   0:00   100

Antall deltagere: 166

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering