Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  87533  

Frode løseth

  

Ringerike O-lag

   1:02:15   1030
Disk  123837  

Harald Berge

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  401066  

Per Kristian Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   43:51   1030
2  87527  

Per Erik Opseth

  

Ringerike O-lag

   54:16   902
3  406172  

Espen Messel

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:07:32   740
4  408358  

Ronny Høgvold

  

DVASK

   1:15:09   644
5  407484  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:15:15   642
Disk  111781  

Ola Frode Bråten

  

Asker SK

   1:16:30   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  403500  

Berit Berge

  

Tyrving, IL

   56:19   1030
2  111782  

Grete Løvald

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:00:22   985
3  127654  

Emil Ahlbãck

  

Fossum IF

   1:03:31   947
4  123486  

Kåre Kirkevik

  

Asker SK

   1:13:08   851
5  80727  

Toril Eine

  

Fossum IF

   1:15:03   834
6  400434  

Tore Vaaje

  

Asker SK

   1:15:07   834
7  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   1:32:51   676
Disk  96671  

Sylvia Nordskar

  

Fossum IF

   1:14:14   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  87520  

Kari Strande

  

Ringerike o-lag

   38:36   1030
2  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   52:58   834
3  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   54:59   798
4  123491  

Trygve Marthinsen

  

Privat

   1:05:03   658
5  94456  

Karin Bjerkås

  

Fossum IF

   1:05:04   658
6  95237  

Toril Strande

  

Ringerike O-lag

   1:05:30   652
7  61057  

Øivind Strande

  

Ringerike O-lag

   1:05:33   651
8  123492  

Espen palm

  

Privat

   1:20:27   500
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  117703  

Ida Buøen

  

FOSSUM IF

   21:18   1030
2  124694  

Silje Opseth

  

Ringerike O-lag

   31:17   786
3  87529  

Rachel Steinsvik

  

Ringerike O-lag

   31:22   774
4  98375  

Hanne Opseth

  

Ringerike O-lag

   34:15   697
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Legeforeningen

   57:20   1030
2  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:14:18   873
3  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:14:36   860
Disk  117709  

Marie Buøen

  

Fossum IF

   1:07:28   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:13:38   1030
Disk  127068  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:33:03   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   1:13:32   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:22:12   962
3  123484  

Mette Grimnes

  

SWECO GRØNER

   1:22:23   950
Disk  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   37:26   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   43:20   942
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   51:17   826
4  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   51:27   813
5  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

Akershus fylkeskommune

   55:26   760
6  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   55:48   755
7  132148  

Karin Kilset

  

TYRVING

   59:07   711
8  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:02:16   669
9  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:05:58   619
10  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:12:38   530
11  62270  

Grethe Ryeng

  

Rambøll

   1:28:35   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   55:43   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:00:27   978
3  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:46:42   553
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   59:28   1030
2  123487  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:15:32   885
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  129315  

Jan Richard Eriksen

  

Asker SK

   46:46   1030
2  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

   49:06   996
3  488255  

Steinar Låg

  

DNV

   52:57   944
4  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:06   911
5  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   55:47   904
6  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   59:27   865
7  402830  

Bjørn Skjævestad

  

Altavida

   1:00:15   856
8  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:34   853
9  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:04:56   806
10  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   1:15:23   695
11  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   1:19:09   654
11  123488  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   1:19:09   654
Disk  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   1:03:42   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   42:31   1030
2  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   45:30   985
3  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   50:17   919
4  82168  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Amesto

   51:17   897
5  79843  

Ketil Berstad

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   53:48   868
6  123490  

Bjørn Are Carlsson

  

BAC Cons

   1:01:46   774
Disk  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:09:40   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   38:57   1030
2  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   45:55   931
3  109274  

Jeppe Hansson

  

FOSSUM

   49:09   880
4  118553  

Roar Buøen

  

Fossum

   53:17   817
5  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

Norconsult BIL

   55:38   786
6  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:04:14   676
7  87523  

Morten Dåsnes

  

Ringerike O-lag

   1:04:45   669
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:04:51   668
9  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:07:26   635
10  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:08:31   621
11  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

Privat

   1:15:26   532
12  96544  

Don Skantze

  

HALLICLUB NORGE

   1:36:11   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   44:39   1030
2  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   52:10   936
3  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:56   884
4  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   59:02   839
5  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:08:33   733
Disk  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   1:00:57   100
Disk  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:32:13   100
Disk  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   49:57   1030
2  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   50:11   1018
3  111918  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

DNB NOR

   58:26   926
4  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   1:00:21   896
5  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:00:27   895
6  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:02:10   878
7  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:03:30   865
8  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:08:13   818
9  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   1:09:55   801
10  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   1:11:57   780
11  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:12:23   776
12  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   1:13:17   767
13  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:13:37   764
14  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:22:36   674
15  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:23:33   664
16  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:31:50   581
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   37:28   1030
2  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   42:05   959
3  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   42:15   947
4  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   46:10   884
5  61082  

Tor Ommundsen

  

Veritas

   49:06   845
6  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   53:09   791
7  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   55:25   761
8  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:00:06   698
9  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   1:03:34   652
Disk  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   43:40   100
Disk  118692  

Erling Tidemann

  

Oslo Tannlegeselskap

   37:14   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   39:54   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   43:02   981
3  109272  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Fossum IF

   44:13   956
4  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   46:49   914
5  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   48:26   894
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   48:45   890
7  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   50:31   867
8  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   54:27   818
9  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   59:09   759
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:00:07   747
11  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:02:00   724
12  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:11:54   599
13  82120  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

KJELSÅS

   1:16:03   547
Disk  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   56:32   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   43:24   1030
2  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   43:45   1016
3  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   50:43   926
4  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   50:57   914
5  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   1:00:06   808
6  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:03:56   764
7  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:04:40   755
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:05:35   1030
2  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:14:51   950
Disk  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   57:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  125620  

Knut Aas

  

Ringerike O-lag

   58:04   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   51:21   500
2  400187  

Morten Vilbo Sørum

  

Raumar OL

   57:03   500
3  63728  

Morten Malm

  

Idema Aqua

   59:58   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  123483  

Svein Magne Granheim

  

Geomatic

   1:02:41   500
2  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   1:14:03   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  30700  

Ingjerd Sollie

  

TietoEnator

   40:01   500
2  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   56:11   500
3  117704  

Nora Gotaas Buøen

  

FoSSUM

   1:00:33   500
4  118550  

Anne Cathrine Buuøen

  

Fossum

   1:00:36   500
5  38323  

Silje Myklatun

  

Aker Sykehus

   1:21:01   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  111783  

Kaja Løvald

  

Asker SK

   42:43   500
2  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   43:21   500

Antall deltagere: 158

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering