Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Legeforeningen

   59:36   1030
2  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:04:18   981
3  124848  

Birgit Frost

  

NRK

   1:23:44   808
4  126997  

Guro Grønn

  

NRK

   1:41:31   649
Disk  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   56:23   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   59:07   1030
2  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   1:17:46   863
3  119469  

Anne Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NINA

   1:21:52   818
4  63820  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

   1:22:51   800
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  104993  

Nina Didriksen

  

NRK

   1:12:00   1030
2  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:32:41   877
3  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:49:55   747
4  109974  

Kjersti Viker

  

DNB NOR

   1:49:59   737
Disk  79233  

Annemarie Erichsen

  

Koll

   1:25:59   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   44:34   1030
2  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   47:56   983
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   48:23   968
4  408249  

Hege Andersen

  

UBIL

   53:22   902
5  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:01:37   809
6  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:07:10   747
7  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:11:35   697
8  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:12:55   682
9  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   1:15:55   649
10  79723  

Eva Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:34:39   500
Disk  81034  

Dickie Mooij

  

Argus NL

   1:38:21   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   42:18   1030
2  92571  

Turid Bratland

  

FOSSUM

   45:53   978
3  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   49:55   920
4  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   53:33   868
5  87021  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:27   810
6  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:03:06   755
Disk  96491  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

KOLBOTN & SKIMT

   59:12   100
Disk  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:34:23   100
Disk  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:35:35   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:10:42   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  109267  

Erik Paulsrud

  

OEC Consulting

   50:57   1030
2  69095  

Gustav Ruø

  

Freidig

   57:07   960
3  68338  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

NORAD

   1:00:23   918
4  125667  

Hans Henrik Bull

  

Tikampen.no

   1:32:08   596
5  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   1:40:48   511
Disk  116442  

Espen Lunøe

  

NYDALEN

   59:20   100
Disk  82377  

Charles Halaas

  

ABB

   1:00:52   100
Disk  93946  

Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson

  

ABB

   1:25:24   100
Disk  80016  

Rune Kristian Mork

  

Statnett BIL

   2:02:12   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   57:25   1030
2  407490  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   57:30   1020
3  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   59:58   988
4  79120  

Peder Natvig

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:44   972
5  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:04:33   938
6  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:08:31   904
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:12:38   868
8  408657  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   1:14:50   849
9  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

FBI

   1:16:52   831
10  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   1:22:38   781
11  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:26:14   750
Disk  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   1:01:05   100
Disk  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   23:33   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   48:23   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   49:54   1005
3  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   51:20   980
4  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   52:11   961
5  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   55:39   925
6  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   58:05   900
7  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

COWI BIL

   1:10:43   770
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   45:37   1030
2  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   49:16   980
3  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   1:03:40   813
4  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:07:13   764
5  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:14:55   679
6  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:17:08   655
7  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:21:41   605
Disk  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   54:42   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   44:27   1030
2  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   55:38   895
3  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   57:14   867
4  403318  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   57:31   854
5  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:02:40   796
6  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:04:16   778
7  111633  

Jon Foss

  

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

   1:06:55   748
8  403743  

Christian Dons

  

SFT

   1:08:58   725
9  75052  

Terje Stensholm

  

TV2

   1:09:38   717
10  408201  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

   1:10:47   704
11  81035  

Karst Mooij

  

Argus NL

   1:11:25   697
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   47:13   1030
2  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   51:21   977
3  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   54:29   934
4  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   54:56   919
5  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   57:56   887
6  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   59:09   874
7  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:00:53   856
8  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   1:02:51   835
9  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:03:20   830
10  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:03:52   824
11  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:04:51   814
12  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:05:54   803
13  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:06:50   793
14  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:08:35   774
15  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:12:01   738
16  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:12:03   738
17  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:14:09   715
18  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   1:21:55   633
19  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   1:22:43   625
20  130751  

Øystein Frøiland

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:29:25   554
21  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:31:54   527
22  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:33:12   514
Disk  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:27:00   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  81510  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   39:14   1030
2  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   39:59   1011
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   40:09   999
4  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   41:17   974
5  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   42:24   960
6  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   43:31   946
7  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   45:17   923
8  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   48:42   880
9  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   51:18   847
10  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:24   756
11  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:08:58   622
12  62095  

Trond Varang

  

BM NORGROS

   1:13:30   564
13  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:14:01   557
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  81423  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   37:46   1030
2  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   37:57   1018
3  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   39:27   988
4  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   41:40   949
5  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   43:42   922
6  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   45:15   901
7  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   46:11   889
8  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   46:13   889
9  123834  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   49:24   846
10  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   49:37   844
11  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   55:36   764
12  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   57:19   742
13  67491  

Thor Olsen

  

GABR.&OLSEN

   1:05:26   634
14  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:06:12   624
15  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:08:38   592
16  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:08:51   589
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   43:07   1030
2  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   43:35   1015
3  109270  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   45:05   988
4  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   46:34   960
5  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   47:37   948
6  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   47:41   948
7  403626  

Sveinung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   48:34   937
8  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   56:23   847
9  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   1:02:03   781
10  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:15:34   624
11  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:26:14   500
Disk  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   42:22   100
Disk  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   57:44   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   54:40   1030
2  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   59:32   976
3  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:27:13   713
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   36:23   500
2  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   44:44   500
3  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   48:12   500
4  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   49:02   500
5  80012  

Nils Henrik Jendal

  

STATNETT

   53:00   500
6  82375  

Svein Tryti

  

AIBEL

   1:00:28   500
7  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   1:03:37   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  136845  

Ingvild Hurlimann-Lindseth

  

PRIVAT

   50:17   500
2  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   55:58   500
3  483550  

Åsmund Ødegaard

  

Lillomarka OL

   1:10:47   500
4  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   1:21:22   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   14:10   500
2  111671  

Stephan Brown

  

NRK

   14:11   500
3  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   26:04   500

Antall deltagere: 165

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering