Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   26:14   1030
2  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   27:34   995
3  126997  

Guro Grønn

  

NRK

   33:31   872
4  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   37:04   794
5  124848  

Birgit Frost

  

NRK

   44:13   658
6  127731  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   50:15   543
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   34:26   1030
2  127068  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

   41:19   921
3  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   55:59   698
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   25:23   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   27:04   987
3  104993  

Nina Didriksen

  

NRK

   32:59   861
4  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   37:35   760
5  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   44:54   616
6  94456  

Karin Bjerkås

  

Fossum IF

   1:08:37   500
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   26:58   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   27:22   1013
3  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   34:58   862
4  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

SABHF

   37:06   813
5  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   37:40   802
6  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   40:33   749
7  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

Akershus fylkeskommune

   40:51   743
8  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   52:37   525
9  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   53:22   511
9  62270  

Grethe Ryeng

  

Rambøll

   53:22   511
11  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   53:25   510
12  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   54:11   500
13  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:00:41   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   30:56   1030
2  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   31:29   1012
3  92571  

Turid Bratland

  

FOSSUM

   34:36   951
4  96491  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

KOLBOTN & SKIMT

   35:51   921
5  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   41:14   834
6  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   46:49   744
7  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:07:02   500
Disk  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   43:50   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   37:03   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  69095  

Gustav Ruø

  

Freidig

   37:23   1030
2  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   42:11   956
3  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   45:06   907
4  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   46:00   885
5  96766  

Espen Aubert

  

Daimyo

   47:38   863
6  114190  

Steinar Danielsen

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   51:19   814
7  28142  

Espen Løken

  

KanEnergi AS

   1:21:37   500
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

   34:48   1030
2  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   35:11   1015
3  407490  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   35:40   998
4  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   37:24   963
5  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   37:51   957
6  81318  

Truls Kvaase

  

Oslo Dataarrangementer AS

   40:14   922
7  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   40:22   921
8  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   40:25   920
9  119595  

Håkon Børli

  

UNIK

   41:02   911
10  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   43:26   876
11  402830  

Bjørn Skjævestad

  

Altavida

   44:34   860
12  81509  

Terje Næss

  

Terramar

   47:01   825
13  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   50:09   780
14  131240  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

Bouvet

   50:21   777
15  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   52:00   753
16  68265  

Stein Mella

  

Veritas

   52:02   753
17  67390  

Øivind Roger Hansen

  

TELENOR

   52:49   742
18  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   52:55   740
19  81581  

Gerrit Rode

  

PRIVAT

   54:05   723
20  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

FBI

   55:41   700
21  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

AIMIT

   57:40   672
22  111672  

Vegard Eriksen

  

NRK

   1:07:21   533
23  408777  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   1:11:25   500
24  116493  

Espen Egner

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:13:47   500
25  81579  

Morten Sørlie

  

AIMIT

   1:17:20   500
26  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   1:35:06   500
27  93952  

Terje Didriksen

  

FBI

   2:06:09   500
Disk  79730  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   45:29   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   23:55   1030
2  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   26:30   966
3  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   29:13   900
4  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   33:15   805
5  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   34:53   771
6  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   39:56   666
7  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   41:14   638
8  82168  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Amesto

   42:07   620
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  109274  

Jeppe Hansson

  

FOSSUM

   26:15   1030
2  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   29:21   961
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   30:48   924
4  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   33:58   854
5  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   35:52   817
6  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   37:57   778
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   20:32   1030
2  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   23:17   954
3  408224  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Kamp Vestheim

   23:28   939
4  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   26:08   864
5  408201  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

   28:03   817
6  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   28:58   795
7  96700  

Karsten Aubert

  

Daimyo

   31:35   731
8  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   38:09   572
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   25:30   1030
2  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   25:38   1018
3  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   25:43   1006
4  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   26:40   978
5  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   27:48   955
6  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   28:04   950
7  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   28:32   941
8  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   31:33   882
9  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   33:09   850
10  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   35:19   808
11  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   36:52   778
12  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   38:35   744
13  116823  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

   38:42   742
14  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   39:29   726
15  136846  

Roar Gudding

  

VETBIL

   39:37   724
16  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   39:52   719
17  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   40:01   716
18  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   40:51   700
19  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   44:21   631
20  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   47:46   564
21  134583  

Fredrik Kaltenborn

  

Vital Forsikring

   50:43   506
Disk  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   26:18   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  81569  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   20:53   1030
2  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   26:18   891
3  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   27:18   857
4  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   27:25   844
5  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   27:59   831
6  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   28:59   807
7  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   32:00   734
8  136826  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   33:43   693
9  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   36:53   617
10  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   43:36   500
11  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   43:38   500
12  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   45:35   500
13  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   47:41   500
14  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   49:47   500
Disk  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:05:43   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  123834  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   28:23   1030
2  109974  

Per Ongstad

  

Privat

   28:44   1014
3  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   28:46   1004
4  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   29:10   987
5  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   29:26   982
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   29:34   980
7  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   30:53   956
8  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   30:57   955
9  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   31:37   944
10  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   33:55   903
11  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   34:47   888
12  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   36:31   857
13  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   37:39   837
14  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   38:01   831
15  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   38:53   816
16  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   45:01   707
17  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   46:24   683
18  23763  

Per Meiland

  

DNB

   50:39   608
19  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   54:03   548
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   28:30   1030
2  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   33:00   942
3  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   37:15   857
4  403626  

Svenung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   38:49   820
5  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   47:52   661
6  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   54:56   537
7  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   55:42   523
8  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   56:44   505
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   34:11   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   37:54   966
3  134775  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:05:06   558
Disk  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   51:52   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   47:25   500
2  81583  

Cato Molthe

  

UIES

   49:47   500
3  96706  

Peter Molthe

  

SBIL

   57:58   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  125667  

Hans Henrik Bull

  

Tikampen.no

   36:13   500
2  111671  

Sivert Nielsen

  

Ingeniør Per Gjerdrum

   39:33   500
3  129454  

Ørnulf Fremming

  

METEOROLOGEN

   55:46   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  112722  

Terje Moan

  

Telenor BIL

   30:54   500
2  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   31:05   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   21:16   500
2  81510  

Lena Holmstrøm

  

KRILL

   35:20   500
3  109275  

Ann Ahlqvist

  

FOSSUM

   35:22   500
4  134105  

Marius Raknes

  

PRIVAT

   36:37   500
5  81423  

Siri Larønningen

  

KRILL

   39:07   500
6  134101  

Laila Kvandal

  

Privat

   42:24   500
7  129347  

Bente Haugen

  

NRK

   47:52   500
8  86596  

Ragnhild Skjævestad

  

Tyrving, IL

   56:01   500
Disk  80771  

August Syrdal Øen

  

Høvdingen

   32:14   100

Antall deltagere: 179

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering