Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Legeforeningen

   21:20   1030
2  126997  

Guro Grønn

  

NRK

   27:25   878
3  106318  

Charlotte Sanchis

  

FUGRO

   28:19   847
4  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   31:17   767
5  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   35:12   675
6  80136  

Gøril Flatberg

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   35:28   669
7  127731  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   37:14   628
8  124848  

Birgit Frost

  

NRK

   42:07   513
Disk  129347  

Bente Haugen

  

NRK

   42:00   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  81583  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   29:05   1030
2  127068  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

   38:51   853
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  104993  

Nina Didriksen

  

NRK

   28:03   1030
2  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   30:44   973
3  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   32:50   925
4  94456  

Karin Bjerkås

  

Fossum IF

   45:43   686
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

Bærum Kommune

   26:05   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   27:20   997
3  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   32:12   893
4  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   37:09   788
5  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   42:28   686
6  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   54:06   500
Disk  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Fagforbundet

   33:49   100
Disk  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   48:05   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  92571  

Turid Bratland

  

FOSSUM

   26:57   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   28:24   994
3  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   38:15   801
4  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   40:56   741
5  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   41:02   739
6  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   55:47   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   39:00   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  69095  

Gustav Ruø

  

Freidig

   34:41   1030
2  81510  

Jon Åsmund Espedal

  

ABB

   34:50   1018
3  483387  

Anders Storbråten

  

PRIVAT

   35:20   1001
4  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

Tikampen.no

   36:05   980
5  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   37:03   966
6  96766  

Espen Aubert

  

Daimyo

   39:35   930
7  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   42:08   893
8  116862  

Martin Lillealtern

  

Rikshospitalet

   44:08   864
9  480041  

Rune Kristian Mork

  

Statnett BIL

   1:28:09   500
Disk  81583  

Sivert Nielsen

  

Ingeniør per Gjerdrum

   44:35   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   29:07   1030
2  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

   30:50   991
3  408307  

Truls Kvaase

  

Oslo Data Arrangementer

   30:54   980
4  81268  

Guttorm Egge

  

NORDEA

   31:08   966
5  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   32:12   948
6  79120  

Peder Natvig

  

NORGES BANK

   32:51   936
7  296192  

Terje Næss

  

Terramar

   32:52   936
8  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   33:23   927
9  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   33:47   920
10  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   34:14   913
11  402830  

Bjørn Skjævestad

  

Altavida

   36:08   880
12  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

NAV Drift og utvikling

   36:15   878
13  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

FBI

   39:13   827
14  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   40:42   802
15  408777  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   41:02   796
16  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   41:46   783
17  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   42:47   766
18  97637  

Vigleik Sexe

  

Aker Solutions

   43:12   759
19  91035  

Øyvind Grandum

  

FFI

   45:22   721
19  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   45:22   721
21  68265  

Stein Mella

  

Veritas

   46:45   698
22  68167  

Olav Bakken

  

Lillomarka OL

   51:43   612
23  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   52:22   601
24  116493  

Espen Egner

  

SCANDPOWER

   53:15   586
25  129348  

Vegard Eriksen

  

NRK

   1:00:43   500
Disk  93952  

Terje Didriksen

  

FBI

   1:29:37   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   25:02   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   26:17   996
3  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   26:38   979
4  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   28:56   923
5  104478  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

   30:15   896
6  82168  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Amesto

   34:49   805
7  103135  

Håvard Christiansen

  

RIKSANTIKVAREN

   35:21   794
8  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   53:08   500
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   25:06   1030
2  403472  

Ketil Berge

  

DnB NOR

   25:57   1004
3  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   27:23   965
4  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   29:06   921
5  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   30:51   886
6  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   31:38   870
7  82587  

Olav Nipen

  

Statoil Hydro

   33:05   841
8  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   33:36   831
9  400831  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   39:21   717
10  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   39:30   714
11  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   42:20   657
12  408956  

Stig Karlsen

  

Abildsø Elektriske

   1:05:07   500
Disk  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   28:21   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   16:43   1030
2  485464  

Knut Lillealtern

  

PRIVAT

   21:00   892
3  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   22:52   827
4  408224  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Kamp Vestheim

   22:57   814
5  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   23:43   791
6  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   25:54   726
7  408201  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

   27:36   675
Disk  407483  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   23:22   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   19:14   1030
2  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   19:16   1020
3  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   21:41   947
4  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   22:00   929
5  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   23:54   879
6  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   24:17   869
7  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   25:09   847
8  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   25:25   840
9  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   25:31   837
10  124801  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   26:37   809
11  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   26:56   800
12  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   27:38   782
13  72242  

Per Aagaard

  

Heming/Njård

   27:58   773
14  128455  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   28:00   773
15  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   28:12   767
16  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   29:35   731
17  130751  

Øystein Frøiland

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   32:25   658
18  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   33:34   628
19  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   34:30   604
20  123840  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   38:33   500
21  134583  

Fredrik Kaltenborn

  

Vital Forsikring

   52:56   500
Disk  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   26:59   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   25:18   1030
2  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   25:30   1017
3  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   27:05   975
4  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   27:08   964
5  129505  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   28:27   938
6  81420  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   29:52   910
7  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   31:44   873
8  128444  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   36:29   779
Disk  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   49:16   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   24:50   1030
2  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   26:20   990
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   27:10   964
4  81579  

Per Ongstad

  

PRIVAT

   27:40   943
5  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   28:23   929
6  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   28:27   928
7  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   29:17   911
8  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   34:37   804
9  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   38:47   720
10  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   39:18   709
11  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   41:08   672
12  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   50:44   500
13  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   53:41   500
14  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:05:26   500
Disk  407402  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGE

   52:11   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  403626  

Svenung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   25:15   1030
2  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   35:26   819
3  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   36:01   797
3  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   36:01   787
5  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   36:20   781
6  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   37:01   767
7  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   38:20   741
8  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   57:14   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   28:07   1030
2  81318  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:10:43   520
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  86548  

Hans O. Augedal

  

Asker SK

   35:42   500
2  129314  

Pernille Lervåg

  

Statnett

   47:39   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

AIMIT

   44:49   500
2  111672  

Morten Sørlie

  

AIMIT

   58:44   500
3  105636  

Karsten Borge

  

AIMIT AS

   1:03:00   500
4  107351  

Terje Sørensen

  

ORKH

   1:30:51   500
5  81423  

Guro Høydal

  

ORKH

   1:58:35   500
6  126536  

Anne Lise Opsahl

  

ORKH

   1:58:42   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  79850  

Trond Ramberg

  

NRK

   43:27   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

Disk  96686  

Jannicke Widerberg

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   27:15   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  134101  

Laila Kvandal

  

Privat

   24:44   500
2  81569  

Lena Holmstrøm

  

KRILL

   55:01   500
3  67752  

Mari Wang

  

METEOROLOGEN

   56:01   500
Disk  134105  

Marius Raknes

  

PRIVAT

   27:25   100

Antall deltagere: 165

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering