Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  123954  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Nydalen

   1:13:33   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  77377  

Trine Strømstad

  

TELENOR

   1:19:12   1030
Disk  81633  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

   1:16:30   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   2:18:28   1030
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   1:27:06   1030
2  67661  

Inger Døhlen

  

ROMERIKE POLITI

   1:28:07   1015
3  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   1:37:38   950
4  90017  

Hanne Sand

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:43:26   907
5  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:58:17   821
6  118329  

Liv Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   2:22:49   681
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:27:09   1030
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  81580  

Alexander Christiansen

  

FFI

   2:04:26   1030
2  79221  

Magnus Haakestad

  

FFI

   2:07:16   1009
3  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   2:09:42   989
Disk  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   1:11:19   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:41:08   1030
2  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

RBIL

   1:44:16   1005
3  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:44:20   995
4  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   1:50:28   954
Disk  80710  

Jan Erik Torp

  

FFI

   1:49:16   100
Disk  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   16:07   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  403561  

Knut Helland

  

Rælingen kommune

   1:20:54   1030
2  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:30:19   962
3  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   1:35:13   922
4  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   1:48:13   832
5  400633  

Svein-Arne Kværner

  

Ullensaker kommune

   2:02:23   744
6  91475  

Knut Onsager

  

GEOFORM

   2:08:16   708
7  89711  

Morten Masch

  

IFE

   2:22:45   618
Disk  81600  

Eivind Solberg

  

Privat

   1:37:36   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:48:08   1030
2  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   3:29:08   553
Disk  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:20:11   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  79113  

Tor Arne Ulfeng

  

RA-2

   1:17:06   1030
2  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   1:38:33   881
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  77365  

Juul Sverre Stener

  

OPIL

   1:13:12   1030
2  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   1:13:13   1020
3  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:16:33   988
4  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   1:19:13   959
5  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   1:21:44   942
6  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:26:37   909
7  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:26:46   908
8  480203  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

   1:29:24   890
9  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   1:38:11   830
10  80706  

Jan Erik Haug

  

FFI

   1:38:35   827
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:11:43   1030
2  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:14:37   1000
3  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   1:14:51   989
4  100006  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:17:30   960
5  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:17:35   960
6  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   1:24:35   911
7  62095  

Trond Varang

  

BM NORGROS

   1:27:41   889
8  76160  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:27:43   889
9  118364  

Jan Fredrik Henriksen

  

NILU

   1:31:58   859
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   1:27:03   1030
2  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   1:27:07   1020
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:27:34   1008
4  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:38:13   936
5  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:38:24   935
6  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   1:46:36   888
Disk  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:56:16   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:27:19   1030
2  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   1:27:34   1019
3  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   1:27:38   1009
4  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   1:51:19   863
Disk  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:06:23   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  72042  

Erling Sommerfeldt

  

OMIK

   1:54:38   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:11:48   500
2  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engrospartner

   1:39:58   500
Disk  81578  

Deborah Lawrence

  

IFE

   2:19:07   100
Disk  89712  

Chris Lawrence

  

IFE

   2:19:08   100
Disk  81631  

Berit Herstad

  

Privat

   2:10:12   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   1:02:41   500
2  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   2:22:40   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   2:40:49   500

Antall deltagere: 74

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering