Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Legeforeningen

   55:49   1030
2  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

VI

   58:16   999
3  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:18:25   808
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   51:18   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:12:53   810
Disk  80966  

Nina Onstad

  

Oslo Kommune

   1:14:20   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   47:55   1030
2  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   51:08   987
3  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:02:22   860
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   48:27   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   54:12   961
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   59:04   901
4  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:02:04   860
Disk  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   1:11:32   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   40:59   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   49:22   918
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   49:59   901
4  87021  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   56:27   812
5  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   56:40   809
6  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:08:11   669
7  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:27:48   500
Disk  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   2:04:55   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   1:01:18   1030
2  125697  

Tor Kristian Buraas

  

Vang

   1:13:30   921
3  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   1:15:02   898
4  106315  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

TALK2ME

   1:20:24   845
5  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg subsea

   1:24:50   809
6  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   2:15:25   500
Disk  116442  

Espen Lunøe

  

NYDALEN

   53:25   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   54:28   1030
2  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   56:35   1001
3  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   1:01:22   947
4  114222  

Lars Krüger

  

NORDEA

   1:01:56   932
5  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:03:00   922
6  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:04:23   909
7  285128  

Lars Onstad

  

JerNBANEVERKET

   1:07:21   882
8  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:08:41   870
9  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:14:01   821
10  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   1:14:44   814
11  109975  

Espen Holm

  

HeminG/NJÅRD

   1:19:52   767
Disk  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:14:31   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   51:15   1030
2  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   54:29   989
3  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   58:38   938
4  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   1:00:42   908
5  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   1:02:28   891
6  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   1:03:36   880
7  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:27:33   646
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  79902  

Jon Kaarby

  

Berthel O Steen

   46:38   1030
2  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   46:39   1020
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   49:14   983
4  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   57:53   880
5  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   1:01:03   846
6  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:02:20   832
7  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   1:03:07   824
8  79730  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   1:04:00   814
9  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:07:20   779
10  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:07:33   776
11  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:11:42   732
12  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:19:52   644
13  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

Thales

   1:24:02   599
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   36:57   1030
2  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   45:53   900
3  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   51:27   814
4  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   53:47   773
5  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   1:04:29   628
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   39:45   1030
2  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   42:19   988
3  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   42:43   973
4  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   42:44   963
5  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   43:27   954
6  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   44:13   944
7  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   44:45   938
8  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   45:53   923
9  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   47:55   898
10  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   48:48   887
11  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   48:53   886
12  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   49:54   873
13  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   50:02   871
14  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   50:54   860
15  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   51:44   850
16  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   52:45   837
17  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   52:54   835
18  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   52:55   835
19  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   57:36   776
20  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   1:01:11   731
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   31:14   1030
2  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   33:16   988
3  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   36:46   922
4  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   42:04   827
5  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   45:13   777
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   45:35   771
7  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   46:01   764
8  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   47:21   742
9  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   52:25   661
10  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   1:17:23   500
Disk  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:07   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   32:54   1030
2  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   37:08   956
3  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   37:56   934
4  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   38:22   917
5  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   40:03   892
6  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   45:07   815
7  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   47:18   782
8  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   50:23   735
9  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   50:37   731
10  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   54:40   670
11  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   54:55   666
12  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   57:19   629
13  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:39   609
14  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:00:45   577
15  81419  

Per Ongstad

  

Privat

   1:07:38   500
16  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:08:38   500
17  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:18:57   500
18  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:23:00   500
Disk  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   50:36   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   47:09   1030
2  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   48:49   1003
3  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   51:43   962
4  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   53:54   929
5  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   56:30   901
6  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   58:03   885
7  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   1:10:08   757
8  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:18:40   666
Disk  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:00:58   100
Disk  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   39:08   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:01:26   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

Disk  89747  

Geir Tomas Knutheim

  

Horten, OK

   55:50   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

Disk  488159  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

   1:22:43   100
Disk  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   1:22:21   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   1:05:24   500
Disk  124687  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

 

Klasse: null

 

Klasse: null

 

Klasse: null

 

Klasse: null

 

Klasse: null


Antall deltagere: 132

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering