Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:09:46   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  87011  

Signe Astrup Arnesen

  

OPIL

   42:17   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:30:30   520
Disk  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

   1:19:59   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   51:31   1030
2  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   56:51   969
3  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   58:30   943
4  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   58:43   931
5  87048  

Randi Nilstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:18:08   742
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   47:26   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   47:48   1017
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   54:20   938
4  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   58:47   881
5  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:01:32   852
6  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:04:54   816
7  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:14:34   714
8  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:16:50   691
9  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:30:18   549
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:02:44   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:04:46   1004
3  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:13:24   925
4  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:19:56   863
5  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:35:30   739
Disk  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:16:56   100
Disk  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:19:06   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  116442  

Espen Lunøe

  

NYDALEN

   55:24   1030
2  128445  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   56:45   1008
3  81583  

Morten Lefsaker

  

Aker Kværner

   1:02:01   951
4  69095  

Gustav Ruø

  

Freidig

   1:09:04   877
5  62442  

Øystein Olsrud

  

Ernst & young

   1:19:31   783
6  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   1:25:06   732
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   58:23   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   59:29   1011
3  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   1:01:17   986
4  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:05:39   938
5  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:07:30   922
6  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:07:35   922
7  71545  

Kjetil Molund

  

NORDREISA

   1:12:31   879
8  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:12:58   876
9  116960  

Håvard Jenssen

  

Opil

   1:18:00   833
10  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:29:15   736
Disk  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   56:54   100
Disk  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   42:40   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   43:17   1030
2  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   45:21   997
3  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   45:52   981
4  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   48:03   945
5  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   52:08   898
6  401601  

Iain Mcleod

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:09:46   695
7  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:12:07   667
8  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:14:02   645
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   45:43   1030
2  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   46:19   1014
3  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   51:52   943
4  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   52:24   927
5  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   53:25   916
6  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   53:50   912
7  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   57:02   877
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:04:04   800
9  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:05:49   781
10  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   1:11:38   717
11  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:15:06   679
12  119471  

Ole Hanset

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:18:30   642
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   38:18   1030
2  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   49:54   869
3  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   53:01   818
4  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   58:34   736
5  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   1:04:53   653
6  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   1:07:40   617
7  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:12:55   549
Disk  111411  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

   43:51   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   42:12   1030
2  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   44:21   995
3  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   44:39   981
4  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   44:55   968
5  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   45:01   967
6  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   46:57   944
7  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   49:25   915
8  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   50:18   905
9  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   51:22   892
10  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   51:35   889
11  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   54:02   860
12  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   55:04   848
13  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   55:31   843
14  480203  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

   55:43   840
15  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   56:30   831
16  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:01:56   767
17  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:04:32   736
18  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:05:49   721
19  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:14:11   622
20  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:22:05   528
Disk  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:06:58   100
Disk  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:31:56   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   47:23   1030
2  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   48:01   1014
3  127193  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   48:05   1003
4  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   50:14   970
5  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   53:13   939
6  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   54:00   931
7  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   54:11   929
8  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   55:00   920
9  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   55:01   920
10  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   56:41   902
11  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   57:01   899
12  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   59:27   873
13  61082  

Tor Ommundsen

  

Veritas

   59:57   868
14  78215  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GEOFORM

   1:03:54   826
15  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   1:23:07   623
Disk  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:08:09   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   46:44   1030
2  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   49:48   988
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   51:20   961
4  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   51:42   947
5  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   51:59   944
6  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   53:57   923
7  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   55:32   906
8  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   55:42   905
9  111671  

Per Ongstad

  

Privat

   56:21   898
10  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   56:36   895
11  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:02:51   828
12  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   1:04:51   807
13  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:05:16   802
14  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:08:26   768
15  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:14:31   703
16  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:17:54   667
Disk  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:09:07   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   47:09   1030
2  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   55:02   937
3  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   55:41   920
4  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:00:51   855
5  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   1:03:27   828
6  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:07:40   783
7  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   1:10:35   752
8  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:12:09   735
9  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:27:06   577
10  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:36:43   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:05:46   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:46:21   712
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   1:01:24   500
2  91471  

Dag Yngve Dahle

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   1:06:50   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  109274  

Jeppe Hansson

  

FOSSUM

   37:25   500
2  105636  

Karsten Borge

  

AIMIT AS

   59:59   500
3  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   1:03:30   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   38:09   500
2  123985  

Truls Hoff

  

Tyrving, IL

   49:40   500
3  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   58:59   500
Disk  81512  

Elias Damman

  

NTG

   1:25:06   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  81510  

Line Løvberg

  

NTG

   51:44   500
2  109975  

Øystein Hetland

  

NTG

   53:05   500
3  81509  

Mattis Saghaug

  

NTG

   1:11:20   500
Disk  111672  

Daniel Berenet

  

NTG

   1:08:34   100

Antall deltagere: 151

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering