Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  81422  

Ola Holt

  

   1:00:16   1030
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  401067  

Berit Danielsen

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:49   1030
2  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   1:23:21   746
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  99044  

Harald Grevskott

  

FOSSUM

   54:01   1030
2  87698  

Terje Voll

  

Haslum IL

   1:02:41   940
3  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   1:08:06   880
4  403626  

Svenung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   1:16:02   797
5  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   1:19:34   764
6  30656  

Ida Natås

  

   1:27:21   692
Disk  81423  

Ragnhild Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  81581  

Sander A. Fiskum

  

Lommedalen IL

   24:02   1030
2  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   27:51   941
3  485700  

Fanni Markussen

  

Asker SK

   29:22   900
4  89797  

Stian Sukkestad

  

KjELSÅS

   35:36   760
Disk  80727  

Tilde Eine

  

Lommedalen IL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  62491  

Anne Marie Madsen

  

Ås-UNB

   50:35   1030
2  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Legeforeningen

   1:02:40   901
3  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

VI

   1:22:26   696
Disk  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  127068  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:20:57   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:26:21   987
3  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

   1:31:14   947
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   1:16:45   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:19:10   1005
3  126659  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:34:15   896
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   58:54   1030
2  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:07:30   947
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:19:19   837
4  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:21:20   810
5  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:22:18   802
6  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   1:28:31   749
7  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   1:32:00   720
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   55:54   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:02:37   960
3  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:06:29   916
4  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:12:25   853
5  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:23:27   754
Disk  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:28:41   100
Disk  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  109267  

Erik Paulsrud

  

OEC Consulting

   51:35   1030
2  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:04:54   891
3  24325  

Gjermund Langslet

  

Entra Eiendom

   1:05:20   877
4  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   1:06:43   854
Disk  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   1:32:56   100
Disk  111671  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   1:09:37   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  86539  

Jan Rikard Eriksen

  

Asker SK

   48:14   1030
2  405967  

Øyvin Aarnes

  

Ås-UNB

   58:16   911
2  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   58:16   911
4  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   59:44   881
5  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:06:05   815
6  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:07:00   806
7  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:11:21   761
8  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   1:11:54   755
9  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:16:51   704
10  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:17:56   693
11  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:29:17   575
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   50:02   1030
2  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   54:48   973
3  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   1:00:03   910
4  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:22:37   675
5  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   1:29:03   611
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   1:01:47   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:07:04   978
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   1:07:38   963
4  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:30:18   770
5  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   1:36:03   723
6  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:44:59   651
Disk  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:20:23   100
Disk  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   54:19   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   43:26   1030
2  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   54:01   894
2  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   54:01   894
4  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   58:35   826
5  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   59:24   817
6  91014  

Erik Vebner

  

NORCONSULT

   1:07:17   726
7  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   2:02:31   500
Disk  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   46:26   1030
2  62029  

Øyvind Stene

  

Rednings selskapet

   54:17   936
3  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   55:21   914
4  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   56:33   892
5  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   57:15   884
6  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   58:05   875
7  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   58:27   871
8  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   59:10   863
9  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   1:10:12   745
10  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   1:11:24   732
11  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:12:30   720
12  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:16:20   679
13  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   1:16:30   677
14  108104  

Arne Michelsen

  

Eikner Sten industrier

   1:18:30   655
15  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:20:35   633
16  81509  

Tor Erik Aas

  

DNB NOR

   1:21:32   623
17  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:24:46   588
18  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   1:30:19   528
19  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:32:43   502
20  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:40:47   500
21  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:41:05   500
Disk  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   53:24   100
Disk  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:20:50   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   49:17   1030
2  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   52:50   984
3  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   53:10   971
4  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   53:34   957
5  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   54:49   944
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   1:01:38   875
7  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   1:06:00   831
8  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   1:10:38   784
9  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   1:12:50   762
10  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   1:14:08   748
11  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:16:39   723
12  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   1:25:09   637
Disk  480203  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

   57:44   100
Disk  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   1:20:57   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   52:24   1030
2  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   53:19   1012
3  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   56:26   972
4  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   58:11   945
5  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   58:20   944
6  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   59:49   930
7  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:02:02   909
8  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:06:54   862
9  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:11:05   822
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:18:56   747
11  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:32:12   621
12  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:38:17   563
Disk  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   0:00   100
Disk  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   54:55   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   1:15:32   1030
2  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:21:25   977
2  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:21:25   977
4  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:27:07   924
5  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   1:30:11   904
6  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:46:37   795
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:40:44   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  67792  

Endre Stokseth

  

Geodata

   49:48   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:00:42   500
2  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   1:45:51   500
Disk  106847  

Ann-Kr Gjertsen

  

IF

   1:26:11   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   43:34   500
2  88614  

Trond Brevik

  

TBR

   53:41   500
3  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   58:56   500
4  109275  

Jeppe Hansson

  

FOSSUM

   1:04:09   500
5  84977  

Espen Gjertsen

  

IBU

   1:22:36   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  109273  

Emil Ahlbãck

  

Fossum IF

   42:43   500
2  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   52:25   500
3  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:08:55   500
4  87563  

Brita Clark

  

STABÆK IF

   1:21:28   500
5  124698  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

FHI

   1:30:25   500
6  87564  

Odvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:48:02   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  80137  

Britt Torunn Hove

  

TFL

   1:09:48   500

Antall deltagere: 151

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering