Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Legeforeningen

   57:03   1030
2  109975  

Bente Johanne Haugen

  

NRK

   1:41:07   634
3  124848  

Guro Langehaug Grønn

  

NRK

   1:41:10   624
Disk  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:08:27   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  408279  

Marit B. Eithun

  

Nittedal BIL

   47:57   1030
2  105651  

Marit Riktor

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   59:33   900
3  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   1:04:23   839
4  79115  

Anne Arntzen

  

SCHENKER

   1:14:49   720
5  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

   1:28:35   577
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   52:25   1030
2  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   52:37   1019
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:12:16   821
4  90582  

Lise Nystuen

  

IFE

   1:41:29   532
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   53:11   1030
2  67661  

Inger Døhlen

  

ROMERIKE POLITI

   54:47   1005
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   54:53   995
4  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   57:10   963
5  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:11:22   830
6  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:27:04   682
7  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   2:10:12   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   58:55   1030
2  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:03:17   983
3  87021  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:12:14   897
4  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   2:12:47   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   1:24:36   1030
2  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:45:17   898
3  118369  

Anders Granerud

  

FFI

   2:32:34   609
Disk  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   1:37:11   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   1:13:12   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   1:21:01   967
3  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:34:48   863
4  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:35:18   850
5  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:39:01   824
6  109974  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   1:40:17   816
7  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:42:39   799
8  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:44:44   785
9  489438  

Carl Erik Wasberg

  

FFI

   1:46:54   770
10  80707  

Frode Lillevold

  

FFI

   1:50:20   747
11  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:54:10   721
12  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   2:00:00   681
13  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   2:06:03   640
14  81509  

Håvard Jenssen

  

Opil

   2:12:20   597
15  80710  

Jan Erik Torp

  

FFI

   2:19:48   546
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  79819  

Knut Helland

  

Rælingen kommune

   56:41   1030
2  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   1:08:47   914
3  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:10:53   885
4  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   1:12:19   863
5  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   1:27:23   730
6  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:34:06   670
7  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   1:40:15   616
8  80703  

Arne Petter Bartholsen

  

FFI

   2:05:23   500
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:05:24   1030
2  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   1:17:00   932
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:18:03   914
4  80715  

Dag Magnar Evje

  

AMERSHAM

   1:18:46   898
5  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   1:19:09   895
6  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:23:00   866
7  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:24:04   858
8  66843  

Kjell Hobøl

  

AFK

   1:34:46   776
9  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:35:14   772
10  89598  

Magne Osmundsen

  

NERA BIL

   1:44:27   702
11  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:46:04   690
12  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

Thales

   1:58:26   595
Disk  79902  

Jon Kaarby

  

Berthel O Steen

   1:00:26   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   51:45   1030
2  79113  

Tor Arne Ulfeng

  

RA-2

   53:01   1008
3  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   57:38   954
4  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   59:47   923
5  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   1:00:01   921
6  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:09:07   833
7  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   1:10:22   821
8  86905  

Tron Danielsen

  

NILU

   1:38:01   553
Disk  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   46:12   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   42:10   1030
2  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   44:03   998
3  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   48:33   935
4  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   49:05   918
5  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   51:20   892
6  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   53:37   865
7  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   1:02:08   764
8  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   1:02:50   755
9  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:03:52   743
10  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   1:05:01   730
11  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:05:26   725
12  108104  

Arne Michelsen

  

Eikner Sten industrier

   1:11:50   649
13  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:22:02   528
14  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:28:50   500
15  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:30:51   500
Disk  80706  

Jan Erik Haug

  

FFI

   1:04:04   100
Disk  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:25:20   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   45:04   1030
2  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   46:56   1000
3  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   48:46   969
4  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   49:53   947
5  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   58:32   851
6  62095  

Trond Varang

  

BM NORGROS

   1:00:06   834
7  67581  

Sten Harris

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:21:33   596
Disk  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:04:28   100
Disk  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:13:52   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   47:31   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   49:38   998
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   53:22   949
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   54:37   926
5  109272  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Fossum IF

   56:25   907
6  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   58:35   884
7  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:05:49   808
8  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   1:05:59   806
9  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   1:07:19   792
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:07:29   790
11  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:13:03   732
12  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   1:14:27   717
13  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:14:36   716
Disk  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   1:00:50   100
Disk  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   1:01:05   100
Disk  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:07:29   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   56:02   1030
2  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   57:01   1012
3  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   58:45   986
4  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:05:26   917
5  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   1:21:55   770
Disk  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   52:19   100
Disk  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:10:42   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:05:20   1030
Disk  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:18:52   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  401181  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

Edda Digital

   1:13:45   500
2  406325  

Vidar Benjaminsen

  

Privat

   1:33:04   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  403631  

Christian Korvald

  

RiKSHOSPITALET

   59:11   500
2  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:16:04   500
3  69026  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   1:17:14   500
4  126695  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

   1:42:50   500
Disk  405319  

Pål Haavengen

  

COWI

   1:04:04   100
Disk  66612  

Kari Aarhus

  

Nydalen

   1:18:38   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  109274  

Jeppe Hansson

  

FOSSUM

   40:17   500
2  79068  

Martin Granly

  

SIEMENS

   44:02   500
3  109273  

Emil Ahlbãck

  

Fossum IF

   44:11   500
4  403452  

Per Arne Karlsen

  

Østmarka OK

   50:20   500
5  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engrospartner

   1:07:25   500
6  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   1:17:34   500
7  111671  

Dagfinn Karlsen

  

Oslofjord Triathlon

   1:26:27   500
8  89711  

Morten Mars

  

IFE

   1:41:53   500
Disk  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   1:04:43   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  109974  

Magne Sivertsen

  

NSR

   57:48   500
2  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:14:00   500
3  81422  

Oddvar Mella

  

Privat

   1:18:58   500
4  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:31:37   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   40:03   500
2  118367  

Franck Dauge

  

NILU

   46:06   500
3  118329  

Liv Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   50:41   500
4  118327  

May Britt Larsen

  

ULOBA

   59:43   500

Antall deltagere: 149

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering