Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  60922  

Mari Sandelien

  

SSB

   1:17:17   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  87011  

Signe Astrup Arnesen

  

OPIL

   40:48   1030
2  91008  

Anne Trine Hoel

  

HAV BIL

   47:45   935
3  118454  

Hanne Høien

  

AKER SYKEHUS

   59:44   778
4  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   1:01:23   748
5  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

   1:05:24   699
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   50:54   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   52:17   1007
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   54:02   980
4  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   1:05:37   856
5  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:13:32   778
6  81512  

Mari Birkeland Leholt

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:17:21   741
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   46:41   1030
2  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   48:34   1000
3  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   51:47   956
4  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   52:35   937
5  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   59:08   867
6  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   1:00:12   856
7  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:08:45   764
8  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:17:17   673
9  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:19:56   644
10  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:27:50   560
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   47:38   1030
2  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   48:50   1008
3  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:03:04   848
4  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:11:02   755
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:12:21   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   59:11   1025
1  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   59:11   1025
3  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Gambit

   1:04:55   962
4  81419  

Morten Wettergreen

  

Team s-raschler

   1:12:17   890
5  106315  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

TALK2ME

   1:20:08   824
6  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   1:46:21   602
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   47:44   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   50:25   992
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   54:35   939
4  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   55:15   922
5  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   56:15   911
6  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   56:43   906
7  125669  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

   57:29   898
8  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   58:28   888
9  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:03:41   833
10  121728  

Jørgen Frøyd

  

Rådhusets BIL

   1:03:53   831
11  405625  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:07:34   793
12  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   1:11:43   749
13  404827  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

   1:11:51   748
14  78550  

Torgrim Engell

  

GE Healthcare

   1:12:20   743
15  81422  

Håvard Jenssen

  

Opil

   1:14:14   723
16  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:14:34   719
17  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:15:05   714
18  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:15:25   711
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   43:14   1030
2  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   48:47   956
3  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   52:37   902
4  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   54:31   870
5  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   55:31   858
6  81581  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

   1:14:30   639
7  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   1:20:22   571
8  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:28:58   500
Disk  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:04:58   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  78210  

Tore Ruud

  

ØSTMARKA OK

   47:34   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   49:38   999
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   50:34   979
4  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   55:34   916
5  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   56:25   907
6  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   56:57   902
7  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   58:29   886
8  79905  

Johan T Jensen

  

UD

   1:00:01   870
9  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:00:53   861
10  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:03:19   835
11  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:04:57   818
12  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

Thales

   1:17:20   688
13  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   1:18:53   671
14  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   1:28:27   571
Disk  480203  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

   1:24:15   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   41:11   1030
2  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   44:26   981
3  109975  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Privat

   48:17   924
4  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   49:24   901
5  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   49:55   894
6  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   51:09   879
7  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   52:16   866
8  111671  

Atle Remme

  

Isola

   54:33   838
9  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   54:45   836
10  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   54:50   835
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   43:13   1030
2  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   43:27   1018
3  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   48:50   946
4  62029  

Øyvind Stene

  

Rednings selskapet

   50:03   921
5  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   50:21   918
6  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   51:44   902
7  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   52:27   894
8  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   53:12   885
9  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   53:27   882
10  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   54:58   865
11  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   56:13   850
12  108104  

Arne Michelsen

  

Eikner Sten industrier

   56:21   849
13  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   56:45   844
14  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   57:06   840
15  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:00:33   800
16  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   1:00:49   797
17  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:02:02   783
18  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:02:30   777
19  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:12:28   662
20  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:22:00   552
21  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:23:37   533
Disk  116823  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

   1:19:16   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   41:36   1030
2  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   44:02   991
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   46:22   953
4  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   47:58   924
5  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   50:22   895
6  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   53:21   859
7  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   53:25   858
8  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   56:50   817
9  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:03:24   738
10  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:08:42   675
11  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:14:21   607
12  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:22:18   511
Disk  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   54:52   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   43:47   1030
2  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   46:13   993
3  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   48:14   960
4  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   49:23   937
5  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   50:27   924
6  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   52:23   902
7  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   52:38   899
8  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   53:23   891
9  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   54:05   883
10  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   54:33   878
11  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   59:41   819
12  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   1:01:50   794
Disk  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   39:55   100
Disk  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:12:49   100
Disk  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   38:24   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   50:54   1030
2  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   53:24   996
3  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   53:30   985
4  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   54:40   963
5  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:03:39   875
6  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   1:05:36   856
7  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:24:31   670
Disk  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   1:01:09   100
Disk  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:15:44   100
Disk  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:08:00   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:39:23   790
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  401181  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

Edda Digital

   49:07   500
2  69095  

Gustav Ruø

  

Freidig

   1:04:22   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  79225  

Audun Eikeland

  

IABIL

   51:17   500
2  79224  

Rob Nakken

  

NGI

   59:19   500
3  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:01:51   500
4  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   1:12:03   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  474179  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   37:49   500
2  66612  

Kari Aarhus

  

Nydalen

   39:54   500
3  109274  

Jeppe Hansson

  

FOSSUM

   40:33   500
4  81318  

Aksel Eide-Fredriksen

  

PRIVAT

   40:43   500
5  109273  

Emil Ahlbãck

  

Fossum IF

   44:04   500
6  68265  

Stein Mella

  

Veritas

   50:09   500
7  488159  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

   55:59   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   49:31   500
2  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   57:14   500
Disk  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   1:44:24   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)


Antall deltagere: 163

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering