Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  109327  

Gry Olausen

  

GE Healthcare

   52:30   1030
2  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:08:05   872
Disk  81579  

Kristin Baune

  

VisitOslo

   0:00   100
Disk  81318  

Ingvild Lindseth

  

Privat

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  400601  

Ann Viljugrein

  

Privat

   42:11   1030
2  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   43:59   999
3  79461  

Trine Tengbom

  

Oppsal IF

   45:19   973
4  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   47:13   941
5  62456  

Torild Jørgensen

  

OSLO HAVNEV

   54:39   853
6  127068  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

   58:50   803
7  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

   1:09:38   675
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   40:08   1030
2  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   46:18   944
3  83233  

Anne Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   52:29   857
3  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   52:29   847
5  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:02:05   727
6  110794  

Ina Loennechen

  

Oppsal IF

   1:07:37   658
7  90582  

Lise Nystuen

  

IFE

   1:17:51   531
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   51:48   1030
2  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   54:46   992
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   55:26   975
4  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   56:25   956
5  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   56:46   953
6  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:00:55   913
7  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:05:42   866
8  79242  

Berit Børke

  

Ahus BIL

   1:07:20   851
9  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:08:20   841
10  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:12:41   799
11  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:13:18   793
12  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:15:21   773
13  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:18:05   747
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   37:08   1030
2  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   43:49   931
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   51:17   820
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:11:49   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg subsea

   43:36   1030
2  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   45:40   997
3  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   46:59   972
4  92594  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   49:08   937
5  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   51:59   904
6  80707  

Frode Lillevold

  

FFI

   1:01:02   801
7  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

NTNUI

   1:02:13   787
Disk  118369  

Anders Granerud

  

FFI

   1:52:06   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  489429  

Are Kristiansen

  

PRIVAT

   42:34   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   43:52   1005
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   44:56   983
4  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   46:00   960
5  474179  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   48:22   932
6  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   48:31   931
7  39114  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   48:50   927
8  79819  

Knut Helland

  

Rælingen kommune

   52:15   887
9  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   53:53   868
10  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   54:05   865
11  23887  

Jørn Limi

  

Ahus BIL

   55:04   854
12  111671  

Håvard Jenssen

  

Opil

   58:59   808
13  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   59:19   804
14  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:03:08   759
15  408477  

Svein Helge Høydal

  

Hydro Aluminium

   1:08:54   691
16  80708  

Gunnar Rustad

  

FFI

   1:09:59   678
17  404827  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

   1:11:14   664
18  90142  

Terje Martinsen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:23:07   524
Disk  125669  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

   46:52   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   38:39   1030
2  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   43:49   954
3  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   44:22   937
4  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   48:15   876
5  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   48:19   875
6  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   52:00   828
7  84977  

Espen Gjertsen

  

IBU

   1:06:38   638
8  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:09:12   605
9  89711  

Morten Mars

  

IFE

   1:09:18   604
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  78210  

Tore Ruud

  

ØSTMARKA OK

   38:21   1030
2  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   41:31   979
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   45:49   913
4  79098  

Leif Thingsrud

  

Riksarkivbygningens BIL

   46:02   900
5  66827  

Dag Haugland

  

RÅDHUSET

   47:39   879
6  80715  

Dag Magnar Evje

  

AMERSHAM

   48:14   872
7  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   52:51   811
8  77361  

Petter Fure

  

OPPSAL IF

   55:19   779
9  400831  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   55:49   773
10  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   56:14   767
11  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   57:08   756
12  66843  

Kjell Hobøl

  

AFK

   57:29   751
13  82587  

Olav Nipen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   57:44   748
14  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:01:11   703
15  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   1:04:48   656
16  80704  

Tom Arild Blix

  

FFI

   1:33:40   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   30:25   1030
2  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   34:29   954
3  111411  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

   35:00   935
4  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   39:54   845
5  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   40:03   842
6  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   42:33   801
7  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   44:02   777
8  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   49:39   684
9  403425  

Karl Gustavsen

  

LØRENSKOG FIL

   1:09:54   500
10  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   1:14:36   500
11  89705  

Bjørn Arne Tronier

  

RPI

   1:18:05   500
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   34:00   1030
2  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   38:51   949
3  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   40:31   915
4  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   41:58   883
5  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   42:11   880
6  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   42:50   871
7  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   44:13   850
8  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   44:47   842
9  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   44:57   839
10  111937  

Dag Thomassen

  

IFE

   45:47   827
11  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   46:32   816
12  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   46:46   813
13  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   50:20   760
14  72242  

Per Aagaard

  

Heming/Njård

   50:53   752
15  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   52:03   735
16  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   52:26   729
17  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   56:17   673
18  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   57:45   651
19  80706  

Jan Erik Haug

  

FFI

   1:00:35   610
20  89708  

Harald Rygg

  

KONGSBERG

   1:02:36   580
21  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:13:19   500
Disk  116823  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

   1:05:11   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   45:07   1030
2  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   48:12   986
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   48:31   973
4  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   50:52   937
5  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:03:16   799
6  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:03:50   793
7  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   1:05:48   771
8  90138  

Ole Hagen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:07:25   753
9  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:08:06   746
10  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:14:02   680
11  118364  

Jan Fredrik Henriksen

  

NILU

   1:19:06   624
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   35:08   1030
2  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   38:53   967
3  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   43:11   896
4  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   44:23   869
5  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   44:30   867
6  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   44:50   862
7  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   45:45   849
8  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   46:34   838
9  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   47:24   826
10  109272  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Fossum IF

   47:43   821
11  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   52:33   753
12  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   53:03   746
13  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   54:25   726
14  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   54:46   721
15  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   58:57   662
16  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:01:52   620
17  76166  

Egil Svensson

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:09:05   517
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   39:44   1030
2  81509  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   44:30   961
3  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   46:46   922
4  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   47:54   898
5  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   48:08   895
6  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   50:20   867
7  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   56:05   795
8  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   1:00:48   735
9  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:01:42   724
10  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:18:37   511
Disk  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:02:38   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:15:28   918
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  402618  

Thomas Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

   44:50   500
2  82588  

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:55   500
3  69026  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   57:59   500
4  79730  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   59:10   500
5  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   59:25   500
6  126695  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

   1:12:22   500
7  113190  

Odd Klettelid

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   1:20:03   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  405577  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

   53:32   500
2  88614  

Trond Brevik

  

TBR

   56:23   500
3  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   1:12:38   500
4  81569  

Mathias Svarte

  

Kystvakten

   1:19:42   500
5  81512  

Sverre Johnsen

  

DnB NOR

   1:19:46   500
6  106847  

Ann-Kr Gjertsen

  

IF

   1:19:59   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  68265  

Stein Mella

  

Veritas

   37:41   500
2  488159  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

   50:57   500
3  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engrospartner

   51:19   500
4  80000  

Dagfinn Karlsen

  

Oslofjord Triathlon

   1:08:05   500
5  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   1:37:04   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   47:29   500
2  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:20:03   500
3  101621  

Inger Johanne Gahr

  

Aker Sykehus

   1:23:48   500
4  109975  

Oddvar Mella

  

Privat

   1:28:22   500
5  118564  

Kristine Berg Pedersen

  

Privat

   1:36:31   500
6  111399  

Anita Elisabeth Pedersen

  

IFE BIL

   1:36:38   500
7  89715  

Håkon Pedersen

  

Lørenskog KOMM

   1:37:45   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  64735  

Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen

  

TYRVING

   25:25   500
2  400601  

Mats Limi

  

Privat

   30:07   500
3  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   39:49   500
4  127052  

Line Telje Høydahl

  

Lyn

   40:51   500
Disk  81320  

Lena Aoutzen

  

Gjensidige

   0:00   100

Antall deltagere: 191

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering