Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  110024  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

   29:49   1030
2  81423  

Ida Tangen

  

NYDALEN

   45:53   751
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  127068  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

   44:56   1030
2  39114  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   45:41   1012
3  79115  

Anne Arntzen

  

SCHENKER

   53:03   920
4  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   57:04   865
5  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   1:08:20   740
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   42:40   1030
2  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   42:45   1020
3  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   47:13   957
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   40:34   1030
2  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   40:49   1017
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   41:15   1002
4  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   42:47   973
5  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   50:56   873
6  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   56:53   799
7  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:06:28   681
8  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:11:38   618
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   45:36   1030
2  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   49:57   973
3  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   59:27   859
4  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:12:51   702
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   44:14   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  401181  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

Nydalen

   32:20   1030
2  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   37:14   945
3  38323  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   39:37   898
4  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   43:12   832
5  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   44:40   810
6  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

OSI

   46:01   789
7  66744  

Lars Klemetsaune

  

Tandberg

   47:28   766
8  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   52:13   693
9  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

NTNUI

   53:21   675
10  108142  

Øyvind Bakke

  

SWECO GRØNER

   54:41   655
11  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   1:00:02   572
12  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:01:53   544
13  104239  

Jon Wøllo

  

ALFA LAVAL

   1:06:49   500
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  400330  

Lars Granum

  

LEGEMIDDELVERKET

   33:48   1030
2  487949  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

   37:42   963
3  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   38:42   938
4  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   39:25   917
5  89777  

Jon Fixdal

  

Teknologirådet

   41:01   894
6  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   41:06   893
7  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   43:25   858
8  81579  

Håvard Jenssen

  

Opil

   44:35   841
9  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   46:21   815
10  89686  

Jens K. Henriksen

  

ELFA

   46:44   809
11  81510  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   46:46   809
12  114222  

Lars Krüger

  

NORDEA

   46:52   807
13  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   47:58   791
14  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   50:14   757
15  408225  

Endre Myhr

  

PRIVAT

   53:35   708
16  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   56:49   660
17  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:02:37   574
18  408477  

Svein Helge Høydal

  

Hydro Aluminium

   1:06:16   520
19  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:09:36   500
20  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   1:12:13   500
21  488159  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

   1:24:09   500
Disk  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   33:13   100
Disk  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   50:08   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   29:16   1030
2  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   30:03   1007
3  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   33:30   938
4  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   41:11   797
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   30:27   1030
2  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   35:05   944
3  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   35:32   927
4  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   35:36   916
5  79730  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   35:41   915
6  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   36:30   901
7  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   43:13   791
8  400831  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   46:02   745
9  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   47:41   718
10  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   56:16   577
11  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

Thales

   57:50   551
12  77361  

Petter Fure

  

OPPSAL IF

   1:01:29   500
13  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:04:32   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   28:06   1030
2  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   29:15   1000
3  79023  

Cato Molthe

  

HIS

   30:23   970
4  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   31:56   932
5  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   34:08   893
6  408598  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   35:31   869
7  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   36:16   855
8  124801  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   37:06   840
9  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   38:24   817
10  28061  

Erik Kinsten

  

SCHENKER

   39:27   799
11  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   46:22   675
12  89705  

Bjørn Arne Tronier

  

RPI

   49:23   622
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   25:17   1030
2  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   27:32   976
3  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   30:22   910
4  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   32:02   867
5  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   33:57   829
6  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   34:32   818
7  80437  

Hans Viggo Sæbø

  

SSB

   36:44   774
8  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   37:29   759
9  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   37:31   759
10  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   37:40   756
11  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

   38:41   736
12  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   39:32   719
13  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   41:49   674
14  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   42:07   668
15  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   42:58   651
16  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   43:39   637
17  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   46:31   581
18  116823  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

   46:44   576
19  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   47:07   569
20  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   47:41   558
21  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   48:23   544
22  81512  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

   1:16:00   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   28:28   1030
2  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   30:22   987
3  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   31:31   957
4  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   35:29   877
5  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   36:55   852
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   39:10   813
7  125699  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   43:47   731
8  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   49:17   635
9  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   59:42   500
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   31:59   1030
2  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   32:13   1017
3  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   33:56   980
4  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   34:52   955
5  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   36:49   925
6  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   37:50   909
7  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   39:11   888
8  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   39:52   877
9  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   42:07   842
10  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   45:39   787
11  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   46:50   768
12  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   50:22   713
13  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   51:39   693
14  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   52:21   682
15  76166  

Egil Svensson

  

JIL GRORUD

   56:19   620
Disk  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   52:56   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   34:42   1030
2  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   36:30   995
3  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   37:04   976
4  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   39:45   928
5  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   40:41   914
6  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   44:01   866
7  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   53:41   727
8  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   55:34   700
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   37:11   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   59:05   726
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  405319  

Pål Haavengen

  

COWI

   36:39   500
2  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   56:37   500
3  116494  

Anders Køvstad

  

Telenor

   1:02:42   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  66612  

Kari Aarhus

  

Nydalen

   38:37   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  127099  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   31:14   500
2  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   43:50   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  116816  

Mette Meinert

  

Tekna BIL

   1:05:30   500
2  81569  

Nella Johnsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:26:01   500
Disk  81419  

Ingvild Østengen

  

Privat

   1:27:27   100
Disk  64735  

Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen

  

TYRVING

   34:00   100

Antall deltagere: 155

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering