Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   57:03   1030
2  117709  

Marie Buøen

  

Fossum IF

   1:08:52   917
3  124848  

Guro Langehaug Grønn

  

NRK

   1:09:22   903
4  111567  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

VI

   1:10:36   882
5  80136  

Gøril Olsen

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:11:53   870
6  119390  

Ragnhild Fanuelsen

  

Capa

   1:28:18   727
Disk  87566  

Fredrikke Clark

  

Stabæk IF

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91008  

Anne Trine Hoel

  

HAV BIL

   52:56   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:03:55   917
3  118454  

Hanne Høien

  

AKER SYKEHUS

   1:13:08   820
4  81579  

Marianne Voje

  

PriVAT

   1:18:11   762
Disk  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   50:39   1030
2  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   1:04:47   881
3  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   1:05:21   865
4  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle AS

   1:13:58   770
5  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:14:50   762
6  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:16:11   748
7  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:29:58   612
Disk  79233  

Annemarie Erichsen

  

Koll

   1:34:18   100
Disk  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   26:56   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   27:00   1019
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   28:10   988
4  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   31:26   917
5  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   35:06   849
6  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   39:10   773
7  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   41:19   733
8  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   41:36   728
9  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   43:09   699
10  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   43:37   691
11  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   44:55   667
12  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   52:27   527
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   32:23   1030
2  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   34:06   994
3  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   34:45   974
4  87021  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   42:33   844
5  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   53:23   676
6  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:06:15   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   38:04   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

   46:02   1030
2  68338  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   49:49   979
3  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   50:10   966
4  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   52:19   932
5  72042  

Erling Sommerfeldt

  

OMIK

   54:40   907
6  36994  

Jon Åsmund Espedal

  

ABB

   55:06   902
7  89747  

Geir Tomas Knutheim

  

Horten, OK

   57:47   873
8  62442  

Øystein Olsrud

  

   1:03:29   811
9  64738  

Øystein Midttun

  

FFI BIL

   1:04:23   801
10  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:11:04   729
11  81320  

Vincent Vionnet

  

NGI

   1:12:23   714
12  114190  

Steinar Danielsen

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:14:01   697
13  114134  

Øystein Møgedal

  

KvÆRNER OSLO

   1:22:18   607
14  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   1:28:50   536
Disk  104975  

Trond Veastad

  

NTNUI

   1:21:26   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  295058  

Ole Kjell Langmyren

  

DnB NOR

   47:00   1030
2  489429  

Are Kristiansen

  

PRIVAT

   47:54   1011
3  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:37   993
4  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   53:43   929
5  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   54:36   920
6  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   55:02   915
7  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   56:26   900
8  125669  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

   59:20   869
9  104773  

Christian Grorud

  

Haslum IL

   59:34   867
10  79730  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   1:00:18   859
11  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:02:21   837
12  405625  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:03:28   825
13  118553  

Roar Buøen

  

Fossum

   1:03:42   823
14  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   1:05:14   807
15  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   1:06:17   795
16  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:07:15   785
17  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:07:46   780
18  92513  

Viggo Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:15:56   693
19  111553  

Arve Ausdad

  

Texas Instruments

   1:19:36   654
20  91035  

Øyvind Grandum

  

FFI

   1:27:07   574
Disk  104731  

Vidar Gjelstad

  

Ventelo

   1:04:27   100
Disk  285128  

Lars Onstad

  

JerNBANEVERKET

   1:10:22   100
Disk  109975  

Morten Snaprud

  

Statnett

   1:20:12   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   38:00   1030
2  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   42:55   956
3  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   45:59   905
4  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   55:16   773
5  401601  

Iain Mcleod

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:06:32   625
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   42:24   1030
2  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   45:12   987
3  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   45:18   976
4  80715  

Dag Magnar Evje

  

AMERSHAM

   46:42   950
5  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   47:15   943
6  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   49:23   918
7  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   54:57   853
8  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   55:08   850
9  400831  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   59:26   800
10  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   1:08:39   691
11  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:21:14   543
Disk  123784  

Lars-Otto Laukvik

  

ORKH

   2:21:25   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   42:33   1030
2  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   44:42   995
3  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   54:19   872
4  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   56:03   842
5  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   1:08:17   698
6  23896  

Mogens Monsen

  

MYSOFT

   1:13:10   641
7  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   1:55:34   500
Disk  124801  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   1:16:09   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   44:14   1030
2  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   44:35   1017
3  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   45:26   997
4  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   47:05   968
5  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   50:20   932
6  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   51:44   916
7  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   53:17   898
8  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   54:39   883
9  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   56:48   858
10  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   59:09   832
11  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:00:39   815
12  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:01:04   810
13  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:01:07   810
14  63750  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   1:01:22   807
15  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:04:13   775
16  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:04:58   766
17  105671  

Karl Otto Nakken

  

Rikshospitalet

   1:07:27   738
18  81419  

Eirik Angel Olsen

  

Nordea

   1:08:32   726
19  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:21:23   581
20  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:23:27   557
21  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:31:35   500
Disk  406014  

Helge Simonsen

  

Sienna

   0:00   100
Disk  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:03:56   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   20:52   1030
2  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   21:20   1009
3  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   21:53   986
4  81318  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   23:06   947
5  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   25:51   881
6  127193  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   26:07   875
7  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   26:34   864
8  71772  

Eyvind Aas

  

GEOFORM

   26:41   861
9  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   28:51   809
10  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   29:16   799
11  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   29:24   796
12  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   30:42   765
13  76160  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

METEOROLOGEN

   30:58   758
14  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   32:13   729
15  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   32:28   723
16  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel BIL

   34:10   682
17  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   34:50   666
18  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   35:25   652
19  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   39:04   564
20  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   41:03   517
21  116814  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGE

   44:23   500
Disk  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   49:33   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   23:29   1030
2  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   24:23   1001
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   26:11   953
4  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   27:49   908
5  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   29:07   881
6  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   30:15   856
7  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   30:18   855
8  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   32:16   813
9  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   32:55   800
10  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   34:08   774
11  487955  

Hans Larsen

  

Raumar OL

   34:24   768
11  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   34:24   768
13  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   40:40   635
14  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   41:12   623
15  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   42:57   586
16  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   43:13   580
17  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   44:59   543
18  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   46:23   513
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   29:25   1030
2  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   29:36   1017
3  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   31:01   983
4  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   35:02   905
5  81509  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   36:42   877
6  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   39:27   830
7  89764  

Svein Sjønnesen

  

PRIVAT

   40:00   821
8  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   47:09   699
9  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   49:54   652
10  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:00:19   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   36:37   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   45:58   893
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   1:12:07   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  483002  

Svein Jacobsen

  

SOLSIKKE BIL

   40:34   500
2  94377  

Daniel Holm

  

OMIK

   43:43   500
3  23632  

Sigve Nakken

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   43:51   500
4  91107  

Trygve Kolderup

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   45:54   500
5  119387  

Jon Kjenseth

  

OMIK

   48:42   500
6  63728  

Morten Malm

  

Idema Aqua

   53:47   500
7  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   57:08   500
8  81581  

Niels Hansen

  

ErnsT&YOUNG

   1:01:14   500
9  79230  

Jon-Kristian Eikseth

  

STATKRAFT

   1:02:10   500
10  107351  

Terje Sørensen

  

ORKH

   1:42:25   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   34:49   500
2  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   38:07   500
3  111411  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

   52:57   500
4  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   54:14   500
5  97456  

Hanne Opsahl

  

TANDBERG DATA

   1:26:47   500
6  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   1:27:22   500
Disk  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   0:00   100
Disk  68342  

Ola Hogseth

  

FET

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   30:40   500
2  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   31:03   500
3  78215  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GEOFORM

   32:03   500
4  124698  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

FHI

   34:40   500
5  81583  

Anne Lise Opsahl

  

Privat

   37:20   500
6  117704  

Nora Gotaas Buøen

  

FoSSUM

   38:20   500
7  118550  

Anne Cathrine Buuøen

  

FoSSUM

   44:17   500
8  89692  

Katrine Boye

  

Norges BANK

   53:28   500
9  89691  

Casper Christophersen

  

Norges BANK

   53:31   500
10  87563  

Brita Clark

  

STABÆK IF

   57:07   500
11  78614  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   1:16:50   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   47:58   500
2  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   51:23   500
Disk  78658  

Ragnhild Børke

  

NVE

   43:45   100

Antall deltagere: 211

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering