Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:03:39   1030
2  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   1:20:11   891
Disk  404406  

Stian Grann

  

Fossum IF

   27:47   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  31479  

Teodor Sveen Nilsen

  

Trollo

   56:40   1030
2  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   57:05   1017
3  81579  

Geir Førre

  

Texas Instruments Norge

   1:11:26   880
Disk  111781  

Ola Frode Bråten

  

Asker SK

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  111782  

Grete Løvald

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:23   1030
2  109273  

Emil Ahlbãck

  

Fossum IF

   1:03:01   869
3  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   1:09:24   793
4  67581  

Sten Harris

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:15:04   725
5  113172  

Lars Eggen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:20:31   668
Disk  118550  

Anne Cathrine Buuøen

  

FoSSUM

   50:11   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   35:03   1030
2  406406  

Pia Iversen

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   39:57   951
3  117707  

Solveig Benum Vestby

  

Fossum IF

   42:42   901
4  87566  

Fredrikke Clark

  

Stabæk IF

   43:01   887
5  111671  

Mariann Voje

  

Privat

   49:14   798
6  86371  

Marit Økern Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   49:47   790
7  118544  

Maren Sogn Lien

  

FOSSUM

   53:43   734
8  117704  

Nora Gotaas Buøen

  

FoSSUM

   53:44   734
9  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   54:45   719
10  87563  

Brita Clark

  

STABÆK IF

   58:47   662
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   35:33   1030
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   53:52   1030
Disk  11601  

Guro Langehaug Grønn

  

NRK

   1:42   100
Disk  123782  

Hege Gjølme

  

KvæRNER OSLO

   1:28:27   100
Disk  126070  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:04:04   1030
Disk  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   56:08   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   51:33   1030
2  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   55:16   984
3  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:06:10   869
4  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:06:48   853
5  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:11:05   811
6  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:26:34   661
Disk  71582  

Kari Seem

  

BREVPOST

   0:00   100
Disk  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle AS

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   37:19   1030
2  118298  

Siri Holmboe

  

Tyrving, IL

   42:33   950
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   45:55   895
4  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   46:03   883
5  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   48:19   853
6  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   50:16   827
7  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   50:27   825
8  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   51:20   813
9  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   52:44   794
10  105053  

Kristin Vigander

  

NKI

   55:58   751
11  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   58:53   712
12  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:41   687
13  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:02:30   663
Disk  23989  

Inger Finstad

  

ISS NORGE

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   42:24   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   50:05   930
3  87021  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   55:43   853
4  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:02:30   763
5  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:10:59   663
6  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:40:19   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   56:17   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   1:00:19   1030
2  124041  

Nicolai Heilemann

  

Codex

   1:07:36   960
3  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   1:08:07   946
4  485360  

Mikkel Conradi

  

Fast Search and Transfer

   1:09:56   921
5  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   1:10:02   920
6  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:12:52   896
7  111673  

Vincent Vionnet

  

Engi

   1:41:08   662
8  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:46:27   618
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  111672  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   55:56   1030
2  86539  

Jan Rikard Eriksen

  

Asker SK

   57:17   1008
3  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   57:31   996
4  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   58:20   979
5  95236  

Roy Kristiansen

  

OSI

   59:17   971
6  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:10:35   870
7  405625  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:10:50   867
8  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:11:03   865
9  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   1:20:24   782
10  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:20:49   778
11  111672  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:27:57   714
12  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:43:34   575
Disk  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   1:06:01   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   47:16   1030
2  68382  

Eirik Tandrevold

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   50:37   985
3  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   50:53   972
4  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   51:39   954
5  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   52:18   947
6  404409  

Egil W. Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   53:33   934
7  62442  

Øystein Hornsrud

  

   53:52   931
8  480160  

Olav Omtveit

  

TELENOR

   59:25   872
9  400655  

Sigbjørn Modalsli

  

Fossum IF

   1:06:50   794
10  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:09:20   767
Disk  480214  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:25:52   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   48:40   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   53:51   967
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   54:23   952
4  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   55:31   930
5  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:00:44   877
6  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:04:32   837
7  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:07:48   804
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:08:11   800
9  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:20:36   672
10  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   1:23:28   643
11  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:27:02   606
12  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

Thales

   1:35:16   522
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   44:08   1030
2  485697  

Kjell Walter Sørensen

  

Egen Bedrift

   46:04   999
3  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   49:37   948
4  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   49:40   938
5  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   50:25   929
6  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   50:38   927
7  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   54:20   885
8  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   54:25   884
9  107260  

Helge Schei

  

Førde IL

   1:03:24   782
10  124801  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   1:03:33   781
11  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   1:05:33   758
Disk  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   1:08:07   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  118297  

Jørgen Holmboe

  

HELSETILSYNET

   43:59   1030
2  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   46:44   989
3  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   46:53   978
4  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   47:04   965
5  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   47:36   959
6  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   47:44   958
7  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   50:07   931
8  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   50:17   929
9  68301  

Erik Grorud

  

Haslum IL

   51:05   920
10  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   52:16   906
11  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   54:15   884
12  103591  

Bjørn

  

Osloarkitektene

   54:17   883
13  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   54:27   882
14  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   56:44   856
15  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   59:45   821
16  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   59:55   819
17  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   1:01:30   801
18  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:03:51   775
19  71641  

Kåre Knutsen

  

GEOFORM

   1:04:25   768
20  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:07:55   728
21  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:08:14   725
22  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:09:00   716
23  123975  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:09:40   709
24  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:13:47   662
25  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   1:19:46   594
26  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:51:20   500
Disk  78215  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GEOFORM

   1:11:38   100
Disk  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:00:04   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   31:47   1030
2  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   34:39   975
3  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   35:31   952
4  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   36:45   922
5  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   37:04   917
6  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   37:16   914
7  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   40:35   862
8  127193  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   40:53   857
9  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   42:24   833
10  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   42:55   825
11  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   44:01   808
12  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   45:01   792
13  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   46:10   774
14  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   46:51   763
15  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   48:55   731
16  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel BIL

   49:23   724
17  76160  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

METEOROLOGEN

   49:27   723
18  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   49:28   722
19  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   52:03   682
20  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   59:19   567
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   35:54   1030
2  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   36:35   1011
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   36:42   999
4  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   37:36   977
5  127195  

Vegard Olderheim

  

Elkem

   40:46   933
6  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   41:36   921
7  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   42:11   913
8  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   42:58   902
9  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   45:37   865
10  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   46:24   854
11  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   48:42   822
12  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   50:00   804
13  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   53:10   760
14  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   54:53   736
15  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:00:45   654
16  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:05:39   586
Disk  87022  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   32:50   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   44:24   1030
2  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   44:37   1018
3  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   45:13   1001
4  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   47:07   970
5  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   49:46   940
6  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   50:45   929
7  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   58:32   841
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   47:35   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:01:10   878
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   1:04:53   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  63728  

Morten Malm

  

Idema Aqua

   1:00:08   500
2  111553  

Arve Ausdad

  

Texas Instruments

   1:21:46   500
Disk  404827  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

   1:10:27   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  109974  

Christian Grorud

  

Haslum IL

   44:23   500
2  88614  

Trond Brevik

  

TBR

   49:05   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   33:27   500
2  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   47:54   500
3  123985  

Truls Hoff

  

Tyrving, IL

   51:10   500
4  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   53:45   500
5  97456  

Hanne Opsahl

  

TANDBERG DATA

   54:01   500
Disk  98541  

Nina Andersen

  

Gjensidige

   1:11:52   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  111784  

Ola Bråten Løvald

  

Asker SK

   29:36   500
2  111783  

Kaja Løvald

  

Asker SK

   29:56   500
3  36877  

Per Ivar Halvorsen

  

Sandefjord OK

   31:58   500
4  86372  

Odd Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   48:56   500
5  111419  

Ingrid Tandrevold

  

FOSSUM

   54:27   500
6  89477  

Ingvild Lindseth

  

NYDALEN

   58:38   500
7  66845  

Adele Jutulstad

  

   1:04:56   500
Disk  78306  

Magne Jutulstad

  

Bekkelaget

   32:07   100

Antall deltagere: 209

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering