Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  401181  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

Nydalen

   43:46   1030
2  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   51:55   927
3  71545  

Kjetil Molund

  

NORDREISA

   56:00   871
4  117706  

Anders Grevstad

  

Fossum IF

   1:06:46   738
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  401066  

Per Chr Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   42:09   1030
2  405718  

Viggo Eriksen

  

Lommedalen IL

   54:14   877
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  111671  

Christian Grorud

  

Haslum IL

   40:17   1030
2  400434  

Tore Vaaje

  

Asker SK

   47:38   929
3  406172  

Espen Messel

  

Tyrving, IL

   49:21   898
4  80727  

Toril Eine

  

Lommedalen IL

   55:50   807
5  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   1:01:27   738
6  121730  

Petter Reistad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:31:03   500
7  111672  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   2:03:41   500
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   32:48   1030
2  403626  

Svenung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   42:51   867
3  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   45:14   821
4  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   47:49   772
5  86371  

Marit Økern Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   51:03   722
6  87566  

Fredrikke Clark

  

Stabæk IF

   51:35   714
7  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   52:30   700
8  95775  

Elin Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:13   689
9  106295  

Tille Marie Breda

  

IL Vinn

   54:33   669
Disk  77057  

Birgit Økern Jensen

  

Stjørdals Blink

   30:27   100
Disk  87563  

Brita Clark

  

STABÆK IF

   0:00   100
Disk  109275  

Ann Alquist

  

FOSSUM

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  99044  

Arne Marius Grevskott

  

Fossum

   28:10   1030
2  117696  

Oskar Grevstad

  

Fossum IF

   34:06   915
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  31824  

Kristin Sagberg

  

OSI

   1:21:07   1030
Disk  66612  

Kari AArhus

  

Nydalen

   43:37   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91008  

Anne Trine Hoel

  

HAV BIL

   44:01   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   56:25   880
3  123990  

Ellen Fagerslett

  

Byggholt

   1:14:38   663
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   51:21   1030
2  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   58:05   955
3  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   59:07   935
4  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

   1:02:33   891
5  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:04:19   874
6  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:27:03   653
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   41:21   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   43:32   994
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   45:41   958
4  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   53:51   849
5  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   54:10   846
6  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   58:46   790
7  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:06:46   693
8  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:08:09   676
9  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:44:14   500
Disk  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:02:27   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   42:03   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   49:40   930
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   53:35   873
4  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:09:51   670
5  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:12:39   637
Disk  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   59:22   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  68338  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   49:57   1030
2  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   54:44   973
3  92594  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   56:50   942
4  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   58:04   919
5  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   1:06:45   832
6  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   1:26:55   630
7  63750  

Nik Krupnov

  

Planbygg

   1:26:57   630
Disk  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   47:35   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   45:59   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   47:55   999
3  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   52:27   940
4  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   56:02   891
5  488255  

Steinar Låg

  

DNV

   58:35   863
6  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:01:33   831
7  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:02:00   826
8  118553  

Roar Buøen

  

Fossum

   1:06:23   779
9  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:06:59   772
10  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   1:10:45   731
11  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   1:21:39   613
12  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:22:00   609
13  89701  

Andreas Hallingstad

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:22:37   602
Disk  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   0:00   100
Disk  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   53:16   1030
2  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   54:13   1012
3  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   1:04:37   904
4  480160  

Olav Omtveit

  

TELENOR

   1:09:32   848
5  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

SIEMENS

   1:17:16   775
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   39:33   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   46:23   934
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   52:28   847
4  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:58   818
5  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   54:18   814
6  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   54:21   813
7  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   55:31   799
8  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   1:10:53   604
9  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:11:53   592
10  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:13:01   577
11  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   1:15:24   547
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   36:27   1030
2  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   43:08   929
3  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   44:38   898
4  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   49:00   828
5  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   49:09   826
6  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   52:59   774
7  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   53:27   767
8  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   58:36   697
9  109975  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Privat

   1:44:28   500
Disk  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:43   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   38:30   1030
2  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   41:34   981
3  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   42:55   953
4  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   47:13   887
5  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   49:49   854
6  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   49:53   853
7  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   53:28   806
8  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   54:06   798
9  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:01:14   705
10  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:01:55   696
11  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:03:27   676
12  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:07:15   627
13  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:09:39   596
14  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:10:28   585
15  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:17:45   500
Disk  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   56:20   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   35:26   1030
2  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   36:38   1004
3  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   36:52   990
4  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   37:20   974
5  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   37:54   966
6  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   42:54   895
7  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   42:57   894
8  97000  

Ole H. Kristiansen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:31   886
9  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   46:22   846
10  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   48:10   821
11  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   51:07   779
12  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   51:32   773
13  67581  

Sten Harris

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   53:26   747
14  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   54:51   727
15  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   55:10   722
16  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   59:21   663
17  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   59:52   656
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   38:14   1030
2  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   39:16   1007
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   39:55   988
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   42:40   943
5  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   43:52   927
6  81509  

Vegard Olderheim

  

Elkem

   43:59   925
7  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   44:26   919
8  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   44:35   917
9  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   44:57   913
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   48:12   870
11  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   50:59   834
12  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   53:44   798
13  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   58:41   733
14  30449  

Helge Haugen

  

Lommedalen IL

   1:00:32   709
15  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:08:06   610
Disk  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   41:40   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  81509  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   43:59   1030
2  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   44:17   1017
3  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   45:02   999
4  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   47:17   963
5  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   49:19   940
6  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   57:18   849
Disk  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   45:40   100
Disk  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   56:06   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   56:23   1030
Disk  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:27:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

   53:12   500
2  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

FBI

   1:15:14   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  113261  

Rune Skjevdal

  

Elkem

   55:01   500
2  79293  

Siri Løvlund

  

Telenor

   1:13:44   500
Disk  67728  

Ola Hogseth

  

FET

   1:08:41   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  80831  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

VETBIL

   57:56   500
2  80830  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   1:07:09   500
3  106035  

Karin Kilset

  

TYRVING

   1:15:04   500
4  89477  

Ingvild Lindseth

  

NYDALEN

   1:24:29   500
Disk  106035  

Karin Kilset

  

TYRVING

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  86372  

Odd Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   33:01   500
2  109974  

Marianne Voje

  

Privat

   34:02   500
3  87564  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk

   40:24   500
4  123835  

Christine Frogner Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   47:52   500
5  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   1:00:21   500

Antall deltagere: 178

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering