Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  89556  

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

  

Asker SK

   46:33   1030
2  111588  

Henning Spjelkavik

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:53   920
3  99192  

Bjørn Thomas Vee

  

Tyrving, IL

   56:05   908
4  71545  

Kjetil Molund

  

NORDREISA

   1:00:55   846
5  487972  

Morten Saue

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:01:41   838
6  117706  

Anders Grevstad

  

Fossum IF

   1:08:16   767
Disk  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:08   100
Disk  402468  

Patrick Goeres

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  402618  

Thomas Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

   46:48   1030
2  111589  

Zsuzsa Fey

  

Tyrving, IL

   47:18   1015
3  483345  

Per Schanche

  

Asker SK

   50:52   967
4  99193  

Niklas J. Sommerstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:15   910
5  70601  

Erlend Nydal

  

Asker SK

   56:42   895
6  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   1:02:10   836
7  87059  

Arne Tiltnes

  

IL tyrving

   1:03:22   824
8  80010  

Marius Mathisen Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:05   805
9  111922  

Marianne Engseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:07:37   778
10  91564  

Hanna Kristine Lindseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:11:02   742
11  405718  

Viggo Eriksen

  

Lommedalen IL

   1:14:32   704
12  95777  

Atle Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:38:05   500
Disk  62745  

Mats Olav Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:29   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  111781  

Ola Frode Bråten

  

Asker SK

   45:43   1030
2  111782  

Grete Løvald

  

Asker SK

   46:53   1008
3  91562  

Marianne Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:15   983
4  400434  

Tore Vaaje

  

Asker SK

   48:42   968
5  104846  

Hanne Rådstoga

  

Asker SK

   54:37   903
6  403626  

Svenung Bleikvin

  

Asker SK

   57:11   875
7  80727  

Toril Eine

  

Lommedalen IL

   57:48   868
8  97624  

Harald Kalager

  

Asker SK

   1:00:31   839
9  106086  

Margrete Engzelius

  

Asker SK

   1:00:38   837
10  71625  

Oda Kjørlaug

  

Asker SK

   1:01:36   827
11  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   1:02:42   815
12  111785  

Rangnhild Løvli

  

Asker SK

   1:03:32   806
13  118304  

Anne Bjørnstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:04:28   795
14  120652  

Øyvind Gylver

  

Asker SK

   1:10:33   729
15  104857  

Øyvind Hoveid

  

Asker SK

   1:11:51   715
Disk  87048  

Randi Nilstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:21:34   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   36:29   1030
2  89112  

Ole Skogedal

  

Asker SK

   43:27   925
3  485699  

Esten Vøyen Nickolaisen

  

Asker SK

   46:44   870
4  104344  

Ola Kvisle

  

Asker SK

   49:15   826
5  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   49:41   820
6  114063  

Erlend Gylver

  

Asker SK

   50:07   814
7  125658  

Vegard Kvisle

  

Asker SK

   51:41   792
8  112820  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   52:25   782
9  91076  

Morten Gjeruldsen

  

Asker SK

   52:37   779
10  87058  

Inger Tiltnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:41   751
11  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   54:46   750
12  86371  

Marit Økern Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   57:02   719
13  67617  

Unni Rye

  

Asker SK

   57:20   715
14  123823  

Erlend Isaksen

  

Asker SK

   58:21   701
15  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   59:46   681
16  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   59:53   680
17  118541  

Lars Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:00:29   672
18  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   1:00:30   671
19  97629  

Norunn Øyen

  

Asker SK

   1:03:18   633
20  118294  

Håkon Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:04:56   611
21  111620  

Jonas Gedde-Dahl

  

TYRVING

   1:06:18   592
22  121730  

Petter Reistad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:09:12   552
23  124691  

Ingrid Fossum

  

Asker SK

   1:09:55   542
24  404036  

Jon Fossum

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:09:59   541
25  106085  

Bård Gylver

  

Asker SK

   1:17:18   500
26  111673  

Marinne Voje

  

   1:20:53   500
Disk  119468  

Markus Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:52   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  111784  

Ola Bråten Løvald

  

Asker SK

   21:43   1030
2  78610  

Antoni Grunenwald

  

FBI

   26:40   907
3  78614  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   29:46   825
4  111619  

Martin Gedde-Dahl

  

Tyrving, IL

   32:58   741
5  36827  

Sjur Kvisle

  

Asker SK

   33:52   721
6  117696  

Oskar Grevstad

  

Fossum IF

   46:41   500
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  485347  

Hilda Øfsthus

  

Asker SK

   47:46   1030
2  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   54:03   955
3  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   54:26   941
4  30992  

Pernille Levåg

  

Statnett

   56:09   913
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  118454  

Hanne Høien

  

AKER SYKEHUS

   53:52   1030
2  104334  

Randi Nicolaisen

  

Asker SK

   1:01:31   949
Disk  81569  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   0:00   100
Disk  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   1:11:26   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  68525  

May Christoffersen

  

Asker SK

   48:41   1030
2  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   49:48   1009
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   52:11   975
4  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:15:52   721
5  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:18:18   696
6  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   1:31:39   559
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   45:20   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   54:47   916
3  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   59:23   856
4  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:00:26   834
5  61034  

Tone Dahle

  

Asker SK

   1:03:32   800
6  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   1:03:34   799
7  105053  

Kristin Vigander

  

NKI

   1:05:05   783
8  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:12:43   698
9  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:24:22   570
Disk  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   1:07:14   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   54:19   1030
2  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:00:06   967
3  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:05:46   905
4  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   2:23:41   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   56:50   1030
2  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   1:22:43   793
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  86539  

Jan Rikard Eriksen

  

Asker SK

   49:20   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   51:55   994
3  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   54:21   960
4  79863  

Eirik Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:31   948
5  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   54:58   943
6  488255  

Steinar Låg

  

DNV

   55:13   941
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   58:41   906
8  119595  

Håkon Børli

  

UNIK

   59:49   894
9  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:00:18   889
10  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:03:11   860
11  405625  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:03:59   852
12  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:04:45   844
13  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:19:42   693
14  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:23:14   657
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   49:42   1030
2  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   52:09   996
3  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   57:06   936
4  91565  

Severin Lindseth

  

Kværner Oslo

   1:02:20   873
5  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:07:21   823
6  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:08:49   808
7  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:10:31   791
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   43:12   1030
2  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:27   1018
3  401066  

Per Chr Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   43:33   1006
4  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   45:36   973
5  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   52:44   890
6  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   54:59   864
7  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   56:27   847
8  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   59:40   810
9  82587  

Olav Nipen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:01:58   783
10  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:04:27   755
11  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:13:45   647
12  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

Thales

   1:16:22   617
13  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   1:29:38   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   41:31   1030
2  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   46:03   966
3  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   48:10   930
4  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   49:33   904
5  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   52:14   871
6  403925  

Knut Karlsen

  

Promentor

   52:41   866
7  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   53:42   854
8  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:52   840
9  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   55:07   837
10  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   56:11   824
11  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   56:27   821
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   40:44   1030
2  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   44:16   977
3  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   47:23   929
4  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   49:49   889
5  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   50:00   887
6  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   50:17   883
7  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   52:46   853
8  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   55:25   820
9  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   57:53   790
10  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   58:27   783
11  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   59:33   770
12  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:00:19   760
13  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:00:51   754
14  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:01:34   745
15  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:04:00   715
16  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:08:33   659
Disk  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:01:52   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   41:39   1030
2  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   43:59   992
3  97000  

Ole H. Kristiansen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   45:38   963
4  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   45:58   949
5  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   46:04   947
6  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   46:24   943
7  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   46:30   942
8  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   47:25   931
9  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   49:42   904
10  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   49:53   902
11  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   56:09   826
12  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   58:10   802
13  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   1:00:35   773
14  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   1:03:20   740
15  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:07:51   686
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   43:23   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   44:24   1009
3  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   46:18   977
4  124802  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   47:12   957
5  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   48:30   942
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   49:35   929
7  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   50:46   915
7  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   50:46   915
9  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   54:55   868
10  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   57:58   832
11  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   58:30   826
12  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:03:41   767
13  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:05:41   743
14  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:06:48   731
15  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   1:09:52   695
Disk  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   51:06   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   45:04   1030
2  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   50:30   960
3  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   59:45   848
4  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:00:45   826
5  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   1:01:00   824
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:46:27   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  104721  

Brynjar Glesnes

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   55:31   500
2  106318  

Vionnat Vincent

  

NGI

   1:04:08   500
3  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   1:17:17   500
4  116494  

Anders Køvstad

  

Telenor

   1:30:45   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  84157  

Henning Strandhagen

  

   44:56   500
2  71500  

Torgeir Strandhagen

  

Røyken O-lag

   45:29   500
Disk  80723  

Ronny Harsvik

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   2:01:12   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  113261  

Rune Skjevdal

  

Elkem

   49:19   500
2  79293  

Siri Løvlund

  

Telenor

   1:04:52   500
3  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   1:04:58   500
4  81579  

Erik Austena

  

Sterling

   1:06:40   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  80831  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

VETBIL

   1:04:49   500
2  106035  

Karin Kilset

  

TYRVING

   1:13:43   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  104347  

Erland Kvisle

  

Asker SK

   19:41   500
2  123960  

Vilde Borgnes

  

Asker SK

   22:47   500
3  118303  

Peder Bjørnstad Koppang

  

Tyrving, IL

   25:38   500
4  87564  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk

   28:04   500
5  124996  

Kirsti Grunnes Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   29:01   500
6  111783  

Kaja Løvald

  

Asker SK

   30:59   500
7  111663  

Selma Gravir

  

Asker SK

   31:03   500
8  103856  

Elin Fossum Rye

  

Asker SK

   36:03   500
Disk  86372  

Odd Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   35:36   100

Antall deltagere: 221

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering