Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  106318  

Charlotte Sanchis

  

FUGRO

   34:37   1030
Disk  116559  

Anne Strømmen

  

DNB NOR

   54:34   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  118454  

Hanne Høien

  

AKER SYKEHUS

   29:49   1030
2  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   42:19   811
Disk  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   42:59   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  71582  

Kari Seem

  

BREVPOST

   28:23   1030
2  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   38:27   843
3  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   40:25   799
Disk  118570  

Lise Hugdahl

  

Coop

   34:16   100
Disk  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   50:52   100
Disk  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   59:43   100
Disk  68163  

Gunvor Ruud

  

Rikshospitalet

   37:12   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   24:03   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   26:52   962
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   29:05   906
4  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   30:32   866
5  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   39:11   686
6  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   39:53   671
7  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   41:37   635
8  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   41:53   630
9  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   47:05   522
Disk  81512  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:30:05   100
Disk  89705  

Bjørn Arne Tronier

  

RPI

   46:08   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   21:54   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   29:08   855
3  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   31:32   791
4  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   32:19   763
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   34:15   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   33:51   1030
2  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   34:45   1007
3  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   36:11   976
4  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   40:18   905
5  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

LUXO

   44:43   840
Disk  106315  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

TALK2ME

   1:06:13   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   28:54   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   32:08   965
3  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   35:52   890
4  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   36:46   864
5  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   36:47   864
6  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   37:58   844
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   38:13   839
8  114222  

Lars Krüger

  

NORDEA

   39:39   815
9  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   40:20   803
10  119595  

Håkon Børli

  

UNIK

   41:52   776
11  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   43:27   749
12  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   43:45   744
13  108120  

Ståle Hellenes

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   46:35   695
14  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   46:36   694
15  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   51:16   614
16  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   54:25   559
17  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

RBIL

   55:06   547
18  285123  

Jon Larsen

  

Privat

   55:08   547
19  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   55:42   537
20  91035  

Øyvind Grandum

  

FFI

   57:49   500
Disk  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:13:32   100
Disk  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   36:56   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   26:43   1030
2  401064  

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   26:57   1016
3  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   27:58   987
4  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   32:24   894
5  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   39:36   759
6  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   40:11   748
Disk  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   35:07   100
Disk  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   40:56   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   24:40   1030
2  80715  

Dag Magnar Evje

  

AMERSHAM

   28:16   948
3  78210  

Tore Ruud

  

ØSTMARKA OK

   28:43   928
4  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   29:31   902
5  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

Universitetet

   30:13   888
6  89525  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

   33:01   831
7  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   33:11   828
8  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   35:39   778
9  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   40:05   688
10  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   40:41   676
11  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

Thales

   41:34   658
12  400831  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   43:19   622
Disk  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   50:48   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   19:40   1030
2  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   24:18   903
3  121074  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   27:23   814
4  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   28:37   773
5  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   31:22   703
6  81509  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Privat

   36:21   576
Disk  23896  

Mogens Monsen

  

MYSOFT

   30:02   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   24:48   1030
2  79875  

Runar Narvland

  

TRYGDERETTEN

   25:33   1005
3  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   25:35   995
4  77365  

Juul Sverre Stener

  

OPIL

   25:58   977
5  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   26:18   970
6  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   26:40   963
7  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   27:18   950
8  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   27:38   943
9  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   28:10   933
10  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   28:14   931
11  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

   28:36   924
12  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   30:14   891
13  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   30:24   888
14  81420  

Roar Gudding

  

VETBIL

   30:38   883
15  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   33:49   819
16  109276  

Bjørn Myhr

  

VEGDIREKTORATET

   34:58   796
17  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel BIL

   37:45   739
18  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   41:18   668
19  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   51:22   500
20  82143  

Kjell M Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   51:48   500
Disk  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   26:08   100
Disk  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   38:32   100
Disk  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   40:39   100
Disk  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   50:18   100
Disk  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   51:49   100
Disk  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   26:03   100
Disk  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   30:56   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  96518  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   18:24   1030
2  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   21:36   934
3  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   23:12   880
4  62095  

Trond Varang

  

BM NORGROS

   27:44   747
5  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   28:26   728
6  118364  

Jan Fredrik Henriksen

  

NILU

   28:45   719
7  116814  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGE

   30:34   670
8  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   32:16   624
9  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   33:55   579
10  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   34:16   569
11  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel BIL

   34:44   557
12  124799  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   41:25   500
13  61031  

Jan Finstad

  

Veritas

   57:45   500
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   21:59   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   22:45   1003
3  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   23:17   981
4  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   23:20   970
5  92553  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   24:11   950
6  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   26:02   908
7  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   27:21   878
8  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   27:36   873
9  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   28:11   859
10  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   30:30   807
11  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   31:07   793
12  109272  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Fossum IF

   31:21   787
13  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   32:02   772
14  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   33:05   748
15  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   34:04   726
16  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   34:42   711
17  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   41:46   551
18  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   46:32   500
19  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   50:23   500
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   22:49   1030
2  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   25:52   954
3  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   28:55   877
4  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   30:00   843
5  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   31:22   813
6  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   38:45   651
7  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   47:39   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   34:05   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:38:58   520
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  406325  

Vidar Benjaminsen

  

Privat

   34:19   500
2  111852  

Marte Beitnes Johansen

  

Nydalen

   38:56   500
3  104250  

Amund Beitnes

  

Innovasjon Norge

   40:09   500
4  109974  

Vincent Vionnet

  

Privat

   45:26   500
5  123954  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Nydalen

   48:59   500
6  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   59:09   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  72533  

Svein Jetlund

  

LABIL

   35:27   500
2  109975  

Sverre Johnsen

  

DNB NOR

   49:29   500
3  111672  

Mathias Svarte

  

Kystvakten

   49:33   500
Disk  79721  

Trond Hetland

  

METEOROLOGEN

   37:10   100
Disk  89706  

Stephane Nicolas

  

FFI

   57:23   100
Disk  405577  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

   27:52   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  63825  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   29:15   500
2  81579  

Erik Austenå

  

Sterling BIL

   48:43   500
Disk  81419  

Fredrik Næss

  

Tikampen

   1:11:56   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  80831  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

VETBIL

   32:55   500
2  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   35:18   500
3  114221  

Solveig Hegstad Krüger

  

Lyn SKI

   36:37   500
4  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   40:34   500
5  84653  

Wenche Løfsgaard

  

DNT BIL

   46:43   500
6  80830  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   1:15:09   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   49:37   500
2  78607  

Elise Saoutieff

  

FBI

   55:54   500
3  78614  

Christian Simon

  

FBI

   55:57   500
Disk  109975  

Rubi Siva

  

Oslo Havn

   1:11:57   100
Disk  81583  

Lise Bjørnen

  

Oslo Havn

   1:12:09   100

Antall deltagere: 178

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering