Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

Disk  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  124183  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   42:25   1030
2  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

Maris interiørhjelp

   43:46   1005
3  112821  

Ellen Haugen

  

SKD BIL

   48:26   940
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   24:42   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   25:48   998
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   27:43   949
4  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   32:58   833
5  124800  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   35:07   790
6  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   40:33   680
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   27:23   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   27:58   1010
3  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   34:33   880
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  82377  

Charles Halaas

  

ABB

   33:51   1030
2  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   36:53   976
3  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   38:14   946
4  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   38:35   931
5  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   46:48   809
6  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   48:46   780
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   35:58   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   36:19   1016
3  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   36:42   1000
4  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   37:08   984
5  81583  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   37:11   984
6  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

RBIL

   38:02   972
7  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   38:49   961
8  405625  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   38:57   959
9  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   39:10   956
10  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   39:18   954
11  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   44:47   878
12  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   45:16   871
13  109975  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   50:26   799
14  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   54:40   741
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   35:28   1030
2  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   36:12   1010
3  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   40:48   935
4  123781  

Tore Kalhovd

  

Aker Kværner

   46:03   851
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   35:02   1030
2  300090  

Morten Anker Hoffmann

  

PROCAPTURA

   35:49   1009
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   36:20   992
4  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   37:12   970
5  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

UnIVERSITETET

   39:32   936
6  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   42:42   891
7  78628  

John Ravlo

  

Ecohz

   51:46   762
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   30:30   1030
2  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   33:05   978
3  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   33:59   953
4  124801  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   35:09   924
5  121074  

REIDAR Kierulf

  

RKP

   37:06   892
6  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   38:45   865
Disk  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   30:24   1030
2  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   30:43   1015
3  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   32:03   983
4  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   32:51   960
5  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   33:56   942
6  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   34:12   938
7  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   34:56   926
8  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   35:12   922
9  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   35:22   919
10  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   36:16   904
11  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   39:17   854
12  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   39:25   852
13  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   40:41   831
14  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel BIL

   46:39   733
15  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   53:15   625
Disk  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   22:44   1030
2  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   25:56   950
3  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   26:36   925
4  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   28:26   875
5  97000  

Ole H. Kristiansen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   28:45   868
6  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   30:39   826
7  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   33:41   760
8  124184  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   34:07   750
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   26:52   1030
2  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   27:33   1008
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   28:22   983
4  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   28:24   972
5  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   30:42   929
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   32:55   888
7  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   33:00   886
8  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   34:00   868
9  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   38:31   784
10  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   41:40   725
11  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   44:57   664
Disk  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   0:00   100
Disk  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   30:16   1030
2  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   32:08   990
3  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   33:48   952
4  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   43:20   785
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   36:47   1030
Disk  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  83061  

Ragnhild Bente Andersen

  

TELENOR

   41:02   500
2  123954  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Nydalen

   46:24   500
3  97952  

Elisabeth Falck

  

NyDALEN

   50:12   500
Disk  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  121563  

Frode Gill

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   38:10   500
2  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   48:24   500
3  39037  

Magnus Uttisrud

  

Haslum IL

   53:04   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  80830  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   32:37   500
2  80831  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

VETBIL

   36:58   500
Disk  79986  

Christine Brath

  

HyDRO OSLO

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)


Antall deltagere: 104

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering