Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  98663  

Aadel Heilemann

  

Bahr

   31:05   1030
2  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   33:47   977
3  92132  

Katrine Finstad

  

TELENOR

   37:20   910
4  81509  

BIRGIT FRost

  

NRK

   37:43   894
Disk  116559  

Anne Strømmen

  

DNB NOR

   49:15   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  118454  

HanneHøien

  

Aker Sykehus

   25:53   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   44:04   669
3  123990  

Ellen Fagerholt

  

Byggholt

   47:40   590
Disk  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   40:20   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   31:48   1030
2  71582  

Kari Seem

  

BREVPOST

   32:39   1007
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   33:52   978
4  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   34:10   963
5  112821  

Ellen Haugen

  

SKD BIL

   41:30   848
6  101621  

Inger Johanne Gahr

  

Aker Sykehus

   1:19:45   500
Disk  65280  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   28:07   1030
2  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   37:45   849
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   39:23   810
4  23989  

Inger Finstad

  

ISS NORGE

   41:22   765
5  81512  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   45:46   687
6  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   46:42   670
7  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   50:55   595
8  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   54:01   540
9  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   56:50   500
10  62270  

Grethe Ryeng

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:12   500
Disk  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   55:00   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   32:28   1030
2  82385  

Jorunn Jebsen

  

TYRVING

   34:59   982
3  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   37:04   940
4  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   37:20   926
5  87030  

Marit Tunaal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   41:54   855
6  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:14:03   500
Disk  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   43:20   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   47:52   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  82377  

Charles Halaas

  

ABB

   31:16   1030
2  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Fossum

   32:56   994
3  67728  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

   37:06   917
4  107292  

Esten Nakken

  

FOSSUM

   39:29   869
5  72042  

Erling Sommerfeldt

  

OMIK

   39:55   862
6  118565  

Øystein Eggen

  

POSTEN

   41:50   832
7  38323  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   43:13   809
8  109974  

VIONNET

  

NGI

   1:03:46   500
Disk  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

EMSI

   46:30   100
Disk  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   53:21   100
Disk  403710  

Ola Nakken

  

Fossum

   46:51   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   32:47   1030
2  405980  

Svein Arne Gylterud

  

Fast

   35:11   984
3  474179  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   36:29   954
4  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   38:06   919
5  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   39:07   904
6  403965  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   39:22   900
7  81579  

Bjørn Erik Gunnerød

  

Gunnar Karlsen

   39:34   897
8  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   39:43   895
9  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   40:23   885
9  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   40:23   885
11  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   40:57   876
12  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   41:12   872
13  108120  

Ståle Hellenes

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   42:23   854
14  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   44:11   827
15  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   48:30   761
16  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   48:47   756
17  119470  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   50:27   731
18  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   53:10   690
19  97568  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

   55:06   660
20  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   56:20   641
21  111673  

Svein Tryti

  

ABB

   56:51   633
22  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   58:27   609
23  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   1:26:02   500
Disk  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   1:13:27   100
Disk  79120  

Peder Natvig

  

NORGES BANK

   33:20   100
Disk  405625  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   50:12   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   34:59   1030
2  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   52:14   774
3  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   54:50   727
4  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   57:01   686
Disk  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   53:04   100
Disk  106023  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

   53:15   100
Disk  79995  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:14:03   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   31:42   1030
2  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   32:13   1012
3  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

UnIVERSITETET

   36:08   941
4  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   36:58   917
5  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   39:40   875
6  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   39:42   874
7  80715  

Dag Magnar Evje

  

AMERSHAM

   42:15   834
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   47:51   746
9  92493  

Bjørn Rossow

  

Thales

   51:23   690
10  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:01:05   537
Disk  406346  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   41:11   100
Disk  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   27:15   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   20:24   1030
2  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   23:08   954
3  81420  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   27:55   826
4  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   28:31   802
5  121074  

REIDAR Kierulf

  

RKP

   28:55   792
6  403925  

Knut Karlsen

  

Promentor

   30:02   764
7  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   32:47   697
8  89695  

Bernt Tollefsen

  

Statens strålevern

   47:13   500
Disk  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   27:03   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   22:23   1030
2  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   22:45   1012
3  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   25:03   951
4  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   26:26   910
5  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   26:38   906
6  72242  

Per Aagaard

  

Heming/Njård

   27:43   881
7  118333  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   27:58   876
8  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   28:04   874
9  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   28:09   872
10  105671  

KARL OTTO NAKKEN

  

RiksHOSPITALET

   28:53   855
11  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   29:00   853
12  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   29:50   834
13  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   29:54   833
14  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   31:02   807
15  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   41:37   571
16  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   47:16   500
Disk  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   29:57   100
Disk  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   29:58   100
Disk  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   37:20   100
Disk  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   27:24   100
Disk  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   50:12   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   26:31   1030
2  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   29:05   972
3  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   30:02   944
4  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   31:06   914
5  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   31:52   900
6  10764  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   36:01   821
7  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   39:32   755
8  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   41:09   725
Disk  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   34:01   100
Disk  116814  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGE

   40:26   100
Disk  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   43:20   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   26:48   1030
2  120812  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   27:52   1001
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   28:25   980
4  92553  

Åge Øyvann

  

HyDRO OSLO

   28:46   964
5  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   31:10   919
6  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   33:34   874
7  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   34:32   856
8  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   37:22   803
9  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   37:36   799
10  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   37:43   797
11  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   38:33   781
12  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   43:09   695
13  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:07:40   500
Disk  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   31:36   100
Disk  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   32:04   100
Disk  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   54:55   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   34:13   1030
2  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   37:46   969
3  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   38:30   948
4  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   40:56   902
5  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   43:45   861
6  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   56:50   670
7  120595  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:15:07   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   42:51   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:55:40   520
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  81320  

Amund Beitnes

  

Innovasjon Norge

   36:57   500
2  123954  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Nydalen

   41:31   500
3  111852  

Marte Beitnes Johansen

  

NydaLEN

   42:07   500
Disk  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   37:40   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   54:42   500
Disk  82329  

Lars S Tveito

  

ØKOKRIM

   1:28:25   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  79850  

Trond Ramberg

  

NRK

   31:47   500
2  121563  

Frode Gill

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   41:45   500
3  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   44:22   500
4  68342  

Ola Hogseth

  

FET

   50:51   500
Disk  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   45:15   100
Disk  123989  

Erling Sagen

  

Byggholt

   59:29   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  106318  

Charlotte Semin-Sanchis

  

FUGRO

   37:39   500
2  80831  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

VETBIL

   44:34   500
Disk  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   40:18   100
Disk  80830  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   45:43   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  81419  

Ola Giørtz

  

Telenor

   18:41   500
2  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

Eniro

   41:33   500
Disk  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   42:09   100

Antall deltagere: 176

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering