Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   38:56   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   31:26   1030
2  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   35:29   956
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   39:12   887
4  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   45:11   782
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   32:09   1030
2  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   37:12   942
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   41:50   860
4  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   45:23   795
5  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   51:14   704
6  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:01:04   551
Disk  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   34:59   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   39:46   952
3  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   50:15   792
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:01:00   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Reinertsen

   35:36   1030
2  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   41:53   932
3  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   49:59   808
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   36:08   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   36:25   1017
3  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   40:17   953
4  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   42:55   907
5  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   43:45   895
6  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   43:59   892
7  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   45:45   867
8  98540  

Trond Øie

  

GjENSIDIGE

   49:18   818
Disk  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   31:10   1030
2  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   33:49   978
3  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   34:05   964
4  64736  

Steingrim Bersvendsen

  

SBC

   39:30   867
5  110615  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   39:55   860
6  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   45:13   775
Disk  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   0:00   100
Disk  77361  

Petter Fure

  

OPPSAL IF

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   30:48   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   35:00   952
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   30:21   1030
2  111672  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   31:14   1006
3  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   37:55   886
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   27:14   1030
2  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   29:07   986
3  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   29:10   975
4  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   30:15   945
5  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   30:42   937
6  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   31:04   930
7  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   31:08   929
8  79175  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   33:47   880
9  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   34:50   861
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   30:12   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   31:07   1005
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   32:26   974
4  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   32:35   961
5  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   38:08   869
Disk  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   31:13   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   33:10   989
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   38:04   901
4  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   39:41   865
5  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   39:54   861
6  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:00:58   524
Disk  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   46:29   1030
2  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   48:51   995
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   45:02   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   38:49   500
1  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   38:49   500
3  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   39:34   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)


Antall deltagere: 69

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering