Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

OPIL

   41:09   1030
2  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   45:15   971
Disk  405830  

Linn-Christin

  

Hafslund Telekom

   56:33   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  118454  

HanneHøien

  

Aker Sykehus

   27:59   1030
2  79784  

Franciska Perger

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   45:03   716
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   31:55   1030
2  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   35:13   969
3  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   35:28   955
4  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:19:02   500
Disk  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   26:22   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   26:39   1015
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   34:40   853
4  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   35:49   821
5  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   36:35   807
6  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   37:01   799
7  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   38:27   771
8  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   41:39   711
9  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   43:09   682
10  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   47:30   600
11  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   48:38   578
12  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   49:27   563
13  64308  

Siri Aabel

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   51:41   520
14  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:07:08   500
Disk  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   41:55   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   26:14   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   38:04   795
3  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   53:16   510
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   41:20   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Reinertsen

   33:24   1030
2  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   35:31   989
3  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   43:26   860
4  98618  

Eskil Hagen

  

DVASK

   44:42   831
5  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

LUXO

   50:26   746
6  108120  

Ståle Hellenes

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   52:02   722
7  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   55:16   673
Disk  286265  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   35:26   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   30:31   1030
2  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

KONGSBERG

   30:54   1014
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   32:10   983
4  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   32:46   964
5  67606  

Helge Kolstad

  

TANDBERG DATA

   35:49   914
6  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   37:36   884
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   38:58   862
8  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   40:24   839
9  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   40:26   838
10  92495  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   45:00   763
11  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   45:12   760
12  480247  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   49:50   684
13  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   57:19   561
14  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:04:16   500
15  79991  

Lars Chr Olsen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:04:32   500
16  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:05:52   500
Disk  103128  

Håkon Danevad

  

NORKART

   31:53   100
Disk  81419  

Bjørn Gran-Henriksen

  

PT BIL

   1:19:06   100
Disk  92513  

Viggo Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:01:40   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   25:25   1030
2  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   29:40   937
3  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   32:13   877
4  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   33:42   838
5  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   34:57   813
6  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   36:45   778
7  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   39:28   724
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   29:51   1030
2  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   33:53   953
3  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   34:49   927
4  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:29:34   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   21:14   1030
2  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   23:51   959
3  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   27:16   868
4  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   30:36   780
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   21:18   1030
2  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   22:13   999
3  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   22:37   980
4  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   23:09   957
5  109168  

Henrik Hvoslef

  

VEGDIREKTORATET

   24:32   925
6  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   26:14   885
7  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   27:53   846
8  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   28:19   836
9  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   28:42   827
10  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   31:28   762
11  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   32:12   745
12  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   32:22   741
13  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   35:35   665
14  82143  

Kjell M Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   36:43   639
15  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   37:00   632
16  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   41:24   529
17  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   44:59   500
18  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   45:15   500
Disk  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   21:37   100
Disk  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   47:00   100
Disk  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   22:40   1030
2  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   28:03   902
3  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   32:25   795
4  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   38:45   646
5  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   39:38   626
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   24:24   1030
2  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   26:08   985
3  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   27:20   950
4  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   29:13   902
5  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   30:37   873
6  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   30:43   871
7  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   32:08   842
8  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   32:51   827
9  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   35:27   774
10  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   39:06   699
11  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   42:01   640
12  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   46:26   549
13  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   1:04:45   500
Disk  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:12:01   100
Disk  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   35:00   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   30:32   1030
2  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   32:10   994
3  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   33:43   958
4  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   53:24   626
5  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:20:59   500
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   32:41   1030
Disk  80025  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

   1:01:50   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  23127  

Andreas Aabel

  

Bekkelaget

   37:56   500
2  113190  

Odd Klettelid

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   54:19   500
Disk  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   51:48   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  109975  

Frode Haugland

  

Trelleborg

   1:37:43   500
2  91075  

Kirsten Sørensen

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:53:03   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  64326  

Ragnhild Haugerud

  

AGA AS

   39:09   500
2  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   53:41   500
3  81583  

Erik Austenå

  

Stirling Airwais

   55:47   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   35:17   500
2  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   42:52   500
3  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   42:53   500
4  118373  

Kathrine Monrad Hagen

  

Dvask

   50:02   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  87565  

Ellen Fagerslett

  

REINERTSEN

   54:01   500
2  81579  

Casper Christophersen

  

Norges Bank

   58:47   500
3  81569  

Katrine Boye

  

Norges Bank

   58:54   500
4  23501  

LinnAnne

  

Anton B. Nilsen Eiendom

   1:19:04   500

Antall deltagere: 135

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering