Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

OPIL

   58:19   1030
2  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:16:48   862
Disk  109327  

Gry Olausen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:10:59   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   58:10   1030
2  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:07:33   940
3  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   1:15:44   859
4  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   1:17:31   834
5  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:25:01   770
6  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:33:34   696
Disk  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:20:46   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   49:11   1030
2  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   53:05   981
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   54:47   954
4  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   55:13   939
5  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   1:00:28   886
6  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:03:33   854
7  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:06:23   826
8  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   1:08:01   809
9  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:08:13   807
10  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:24:19   643
Disk  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   59:46   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:10:22   932
Disk  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:20:34   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg subsea

   56:52   1030
2  79225  

Audun Eikeland

  

IABIL

   1:03:53   959
3  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   1:06:08   929
4  63621  

Andreas Sælsbråten

  

N3SPORT

   1:23:52   763
5  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   1:30:42   703
Disk  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:16:19   100
Disk  79224  

Rob Nakken

  

NGI

   1:15:55   100
Disk  93946  

Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson

  

ABB

   1:17:50   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   53:07   1030
2  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   53:58   1012
3  406331  

Christian Korvald

  

RiKSHOSPITALET

   57:25   970
4  79863  

Eirik Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   59:04   944
5  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   1:00:44   929
6  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   1:01:06   925
7  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:01:32   921
8  81268  

Guttorm Egge

  

NORDEA

   1:05:00   889
9  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:06:13   877
10  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:07:58   861
11  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:11:47   825
12  105006  

Heine Erdal

  

GE Healthcare

   1:46:41   500
Disk  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   0:00   100
Disk  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:22:32   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   41:19   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   43:32   994
3  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   45:49   956
4  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   47:34   925
5  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   48:29   914
6  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   56:10   821
7  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:05:56   703
8  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   1:08:08   676
9  77361  

Petter Fure

  

OPPSAL IF

   1:27:23   500
10  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   1:38:38   500
Disk  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:18:16   100
Disk  79995  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:25:03   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   56:03   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:02:17   965
3  79905  

Johan T Jensen

  

UD

   1:18:21   812
4  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   1:28:31   711
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   44:23   1030
2  77410  

Leif Billingsø

  

TeleBV

   44:53   1015
3  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   49:13   956
4  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   49:18   945
5  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   49:30   943
6  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   50:07   936
7  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   52:22   911
8  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   55:44   873
9  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   55:57   870
Disk  39168  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   45:48   1030
2  109168  

Henrik Hvoslef

  

VEGDIREKTORATET

   48:37   990
3  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   50:56   954
4  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   51:49   935
5  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   52:34   927
6  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   52:50   924
7  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   54:35   905
8  64303  

Bjarne Paulsrud

  

AQUATEAM

   55:27   895
9  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   56:50   880
10  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   58:36   861
11  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   1:00:36   839
12  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:01:17   831
13  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   1:02:36   817
14  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   1:03:10   811
15  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   1:04:28   797
16  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:14:56   682
17  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:18:23   645
18  82143  

Kjell M Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:20:00   627
19  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   1:20:12   625
20  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:21:20   613
21  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:23:05   593
22  110661  

Terje Gorgas

  

SAS

   1:44:07   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   36:56   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   40:11   977
3  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   41:16   952
4  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   42:54   920
5  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   47:37   856
6  116814  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGE

   49:01   837
7  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   51:39   801
8  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   53:00   783
9  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   53:49   772
10  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:00:39   679
Disk  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   50:31   100
Disk  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:05:40   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   44:27   1030
2  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   46:31   997
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   47:54   972
4  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   48:10   959
5  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   48:31   955
6  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   50:16   935
7  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   51:35   920
8  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   59:24   832
9  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:02:24   799
10  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:06:53   748
11  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:07:18   743
12  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   1:10:52   703
13  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   1:11:53   692
Disk  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   55:32   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   49:18   1030
2  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   54:41   966
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:12:06   779
4  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:12:07   769
Disk  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   53:03   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   1:08:24   876
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

Disk  113190  

Odd Klettelid

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  106024  

Richard Noble

  

SKIFER&NATURSTEIN

   1:04:34   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   50:40   500
Disk  81569  

Frode Haugland

  

Trelleborg

   2:03:32   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  87564  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk

   59:42   500

Antall deltagere: 132

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering