Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   52:40   1030
2  487972  

Morten Saue

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:08:03   874
3  87059  

Arne Tiltnes

  

IL tyrving

   1:17:29   775
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   1:02:06   1030
2  99193  

Niklas J. Sommerstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:08:54   966
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  406172  

Espen Messel

  

Tyrving, IL

   40:09   1030
2  99044  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   40:28   1017
3  87045  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   46:04   937
4  62745  

Mats Olav Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:31   896
5  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   50:54   867
6  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   56:16   800
7  91564  

Hanna Kristine Lindseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   58:33   771
8  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   58:51   768
Disk  87056  

Ida Tiltnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   49:08   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   52:31   1030
2  86372  

Odd Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   52:59   1016
3  30656  

Ida Natås

  

   54:36   991
4  86371  

Marit Økern Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   56:05   967
5  81318  

Morten Gjerulfsen

  

Asker SK

   1:05:24   878
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  99045  

Ragnhild Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   24:57   1030
2  406406  

Pia Iversen

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   30:59   900
3  87564  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk

   34:56   810
4  99046  

Live Zachariassen

  

Lommedalen IL

   36:18   773
5  35035  

Mari Bruvik

  

Lommedalen IL

   36:19   773
6  81419  

Eirik Bruland

  

Bærum Skiklub

   36:50   762
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   56:46   1030
2  87566  

Fredrikke Clark

  

Stabæk IF

   1:29:01   736
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:00:02   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  95775  

Berit Danielsen

  

Tyrving, IL

   46:26   1030
2  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   53:38   943
3  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:00:03   864
4  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:00:18   851
5  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   1:09:40   750
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   52:56   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   58:18   970
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   58:28   958
4  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:02:54   906
5  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:04:59   887
6  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:12:09   819
7  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   1:13:59   802
8  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:15:18   789
9  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:31:20   638
10  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   1:31:59   632
11  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   1:50:29   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   49:47   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   53:47   980
3  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   54:38   962
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:05:11   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   1:07:11   1030
2  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:10:21   997
3  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   1:11:57   975
4  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   1:18:39   915
5  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:23:34   879
Disk  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   43:01   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  86539  

Jan Rikard Eriksen

  

Asker SK

   48:29   1030
2  111455  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   57:17   930
3  79863  

Eirik Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   59:09   900
4  86967  

Øivind Due Trier

  

ProCAPTURA

   1:00:33   876
5  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:01:30   866
6  485700  

Tommy Jauhojärvi

  

Lillomarka OL

   1:03:55   841
7  84741  

Hallvard Koren

  

OK Moss

   1:04:41   833
8  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:05:58   820
9  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:07:38   803
10  119595  

Håkon Børli

  

UNIK

   1:08:51   790
11  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:10:15   776
12  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:21:10   663
13  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:24:38   628
Disk  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:04:54   100
Disk  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

Thales

   1:10:03   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   42:29   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   44:26   998
3  400390  

Trond Hegna

  

Asker SK

   45:43   972
4  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   50:42   904
5  404409  

Egil W. Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   51:47   891
6  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   54:23   860
7  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

STATENS VEGVESEN

   1:02:04   770
8  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:03:17   756
9  91565  

Severin Lindseth

  

Kværner Oslo

   1:04:38   740
10  79995  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:07:02   712
11  110615  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   1:09:10   686
12  78777  

Tormod Søland

  

MULTICONSULT BIL

   1:10:25   672
13  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:12:12   651
14  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   1:27:20   500
Disk  79995  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:05:37   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  401066  

Per Chr Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   42:25   1030
2  79901  

Jon Kaarby

  

Berthel O Steen

   44:22   998
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   54:55   863
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   35:58   1030
2  118297  

Jørgen Holmboe

  

HELSETILSYNET

   37:08   1004
3  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   41:59   927
4  403749  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   44:33   881
5  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   47:49   836
6  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   49:14   816
7  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   49:28   813
8  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   56:05   721
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   46:08   1030
2  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   46:15   1019
3  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   48:00   990
4  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   48:05   979
5  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   50:17   956
6  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   53:23   922
7  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   53:42   918
8  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

Thales

   56:48   885
9  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   57:44   875
10  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:01:32   834
11  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   1:02:40   821
12  116921  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   1:03:39   811
13  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:03:59   807
14  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:04:22   803
15  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   1:04:53   797
16  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:09:45   745
Disk  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   45:46   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   42:26   1030
2  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   46:01   978
3  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   48:04   944
4  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   48:24   930
5  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   52:24   883
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   53:43   868
7  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   57:55   818
8  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:14:52   618
9  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   1:28:54   500
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   41:32   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   42:10   1013
3  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   47:25   940
4  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   48:37   915
5  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   48:52   912
6  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   49:44   902
7  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   50:43   890
8  67491  

Thor Olsen

  

GABR.&OLSEN

   52:49   865
9  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   53:14   860
10  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   54:04   850
11  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   55:24   834
12  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   56:24   822
13  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   59:54   779
14  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   1:02:58   742
15  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:09:37   662
Disk  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   50:32   100
Disk  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:08:36   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   58:33   1030
2  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:02:58   983
3  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:07:03   938
4  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:26:45   760
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:15:51   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   1:18:13   1005
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  403745  

Morten Cristophersen

  

TYRVING

   53:04   500
2  94377  

Daniel Holm

  

HemING/NJÅRD

   1:05:56   500
3  67792  

Endre Stokseth

  

Geodata

   1:06:12   500
4  111920  

Tone Lye

  

NTNUI

   1:06:15   500
Disk  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   1:23:33   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

LUXO

   56:55   500
2  81321  

Pål Terkelsen

  

Chera

   1:04:43   500
3  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   1:06:27   500
4  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

PRIVAT

   1:08:28   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  116862  

Martin Lillealtern

  

Rikshospitalet

   43:31   500
2  81510  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   1:10:28   500
3  295056  

Henrik Kvisgaard

  

HYTTEPLAN

   1:30:48   500
Disk  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:05:18   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   50:08   500
2  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   50:09   500
3  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   1:04:45   500
4  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:05:00   500
5  87563  

Brita Clark

  

STABÆK IF

   1:36:43   500
Disk  81509  

Frode Haugland

  

Trelleborg

   1:47:25   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  118294  

Håkon Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   36:21   500
2  11988  

Emilie Sommerstad Vee

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:01:49   500
Disk  118540  

Anita Berger

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:15:14   100

Antall deltagere: 166

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering