Klasse: LANG

 

Klasse: MELLOM

 

Klasse: KORT

 

Klasse: EKORT

 

Klasse: 2.5km C

 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   55:11   1030
2  11601  

Guro Langehaug Grønn

  

NRK

   1:11:50   870
3  87566  

Fredrikke Clark

  

Stabæk IF

   1:21:38   771
Disk  87038  

Hildiko Horvati

  

IL Tyrving

   55:49   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91562  

Marianne Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   39:11   1030
2  81419  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   1:04:05   703
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   36:01   1030
2  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   36:33   1013
3  95775  

Berit Danielsen

  

Tyrving, IL

   36:54   998
4  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   47:39   839
5  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   50:50   795
6  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   54:11   748
7  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   58:30   688
8  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:16:39   500
9  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:18:24   500
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   33:28   1030
2  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   34:28   1006
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   37:54   944
4  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   39:11   915
5  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   43:36   849
6  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   45:42   818
7  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   45:58   814
8  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   46:19   809
9  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   48:29   776
10  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   50:12   750
11  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   52:21   718
12  105053  

Kristin Vigander

  

FOSSUM

   54:23   688
13  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   1:24:19   500
Disk  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   50:16   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   35:27   1030
2  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   39:34   962
3  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   51:04   790
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   52:25   1030
2  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Reinertsen

   52:40   1018
3  39844  

Trygve Nilsen

  

NTNUI

   54:26   991
4  487972  

Morten Saue

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:25   953
5  89101  

Pål Ingjerd

  

ACCENTURE

   58:59   938
6  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   1:13:18   801
7  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:15:02   785
8  91025  

Magnus Billing

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:30:47   635
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   51:40   1030
2  86967  

Øivind Due Trier

  

ProCAPTURA

   57:54   960
3  84741  

Hallvard Koren

  

OK Moss

   1:01:23   916
4  118553  

Roar Buøen

  

Fossum

   1:02:43   894
5  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:02:46   893
6  485700  

Tommy Jauhojärvi

  

Lillomarka OL

   1:03:46   883
7  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:08:36   837
8  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:09:26   829
9  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:10:56   814
10  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:26:16   666
11  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:34:02   590
12  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:34:58   581
Disk  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:23:35   100
Disk  81583  

Håkon Børli

  

UNIK

   55:05   100
Disk  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   58:24   100
Disk  92495  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  404409  

Egil W. Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   39:37   1030
2  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   40:39   1007
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   42:57   968
4  109975  

Bjørn Are Carlson

  

   49:58   870
5  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   50:11   867
6  91565  

Severin Lindseth

  

Kværner Oslo

   51:32   850
7  110615  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   51:41   848
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   54:22   814
9  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

SIEMENS

   1:00:35   736
10  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:10:43   608
11  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   1:11:27   599
Disk  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  401066  

Per Chr Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   39:31   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   45:13   948
3  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   46:25   923
4  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:04   804
5  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:10:47   605
6  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   1:18:20   509
Disk  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   30:22   1030
2  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   32:21   988
3  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   33:11   964
4  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   36:07   906
5  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   39:15   854
6  87059  

Arne Tiltnes

  

IL tyrving

   39:18   853
7  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   42:11   806
Disk  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   39:57   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   35:14   1030
2  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   37:09   993
3  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   38:25   965
4  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   38:46   950
5  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   39:52   935
6  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   40:18   929
7  87037  

Georg Horvati

  

IL Tyrving

   41:10   916
8  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   44:11   873
9  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   48:47   808
10  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   50:25   785
11  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   50:40   781
12  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   54:40   725
13  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   56:49   694
14  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   58:58   664
15  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   59:44   653
16  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   1:01:29   628
17  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   1:04:45   582
Disk  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   42:43   100
Disk  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   29:46   1030
2  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   31:36   990
3  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   34:15   935
4  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   34:57   913
5  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   35:46   900
6  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   37:27   871
7  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   40:25   822
8  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   43:25   771
9  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   47:03   710
10  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   48:32   685
11  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   55:26   569
12  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   56:27   552
13  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel BIL

   57:13   539
14  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   58:25   519
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   31:32   1030
2  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   33:36   988
3  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   34:08   969
4  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   37:20   909
5  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   39:57   867
6  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   40:02   866
7  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   40:04   865
8  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   41:38   840
9  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   43:11   816
10  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   43:13   815
11  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   45:18   782
12  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   49:20   718
13  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   49:23   717
14  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   50:26   701
15  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   50:41   697
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   44:07   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   48:18   973
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   54:08   897
Disk  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   48:02   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   51:48   1030
Disk  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   38:45   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  69026  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   1:01:41   500
2  63728  

Morten Malm

  

Idema Aqua

   1:15:43   500
3  111553  

Arve Ausdal

  

Chipcon

   1:19:51   500
Disk  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   1:03:59   100
Disk  81510  

Nicklas Sommerstad

  

IL Tyrving

   1:15:47   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   45:33   500
2  116494  

Anders Køvstad

  

Telenor

   51:32   500
3  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

PRIVAT

   59:54   500
4  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   1:01:03   500
5  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   1:01:05   500
6  62300  

Tone Kvåle

  

Nordreisa OL

   1:03:01   500
7  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   1:04:50   500
8  91564  

Hanna Kristine Lindseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:07:38   500
9  107300  

Knut Saue

  

BSK

   1:08:43   500
Disk  401059  

Sveinung Hartvedt

  

DNB

   56:57   100
Disk  111420  

Fredrik Døhl Mostad

  

Fossum IF

   44:25   100
Disk  404958  

Ann Kristin Sandvik

  

DnB NOR

   0:00   100
Disk  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   0:00   100
Disk  87045  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  99044  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   28:50   500
2  96535  

Gunnar Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   31:57   500
3  406172  

Espen Messel

  

Tyrving, IL

   32:47   500
4  80727  

Toril Eine

  

Lommedalen IL

   41:22   500
5  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   42:38   500
6  36027  

Anne Stine Zakariasen

  

Lommedalen IL

   43:02   500
7  79293  

Siri Løvlund

  

Telenor

   43:52   500
8  62745  

Mats Olav Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   45:18   500
9  119468  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Høegh sport

   45:49   500
10  97456  

Hanne Opsahl

  

TANDBERG DATA

   49:02   500
11  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   1:00:10   500
Disk  111658  

Åsne Hoksrud

  

Nydalen Skikl

   42:19   100
Disk  81512  

Anne Lise Opsahl

  

Privat

   56:37   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  111922  

Marianne Engseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   32:13   500
2  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   36:09   500
2  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   36:09   500
4  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   37:31   500
5  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   41:09   500
6  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   42:57   500
7  106035  

Karin Kilset

  

TYRVING

   47:25   500
8  87563  

Brita Clark

  

STABÆK IF

   48:44   500
9  118294  

Håkon Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:54   500
10  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:06:58   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  111672  

Eirik Bruland

  

Bærum Skiklub

   29:01   500
2  35035  

Ane Zakariassen

  

Lommedalen IL

   35:22   500
3  119626  

Sander Rust Fiskum

  

Lommedalen IL

   35:59   500
4  99045  

Ragnhild Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   37:50   500
5  20421  

Anne Bjørg Lapstuen

  

IL LommedaLEN

   38:58   500
6  405718  

Thilde Eine

  

IL Lommedalen

   1:05:14   500
Disk  111582  

Astrid Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
Disk  111671  

Nina Bjørge

  

PriVAT

   0:00   100

Antall deltagere: 187

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering