Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  62418  

Stine Skinnes

  

GEODATA

   47:01   1030
2  79234  

Mathilde Skaare

  

Nydalen

   48:46   1002
3  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

OPIL

   48:57   990
4  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   49:16   977
5  113160  

Marte Braathen

  

Veterinærhøgskolen

   52:01   947
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   1:15:07   1030
2  86907  

Wenche Aas

  

NILU

   1:26:20   946
3  90582  

Lise Nystuen

  

IFE

   1:55:51   739
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  86519  

Gunhild Sundtjønn

  

SPAREBANK1

   46:58   1030
2  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   58:49   894
3  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:02:12   848
4  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:06:36   791
5  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:06:47   790
6  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   1:16:15   689
7  79233  

Annemarie Erichsen

  

Koll

   1:47:16   500
Disk  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   55:02   100
Disk  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   33:21   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   35:36   987
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   41:28   889
4  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   43:22   850
5  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   45:36   817
6  105053  

Kristin Vigander

  

FOSSUM

   47:31   788
7  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   47:59   781
8  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:00:34   592
9  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:03:44   545
10  79242  

Berit Børke

  

SIA

   1:04:02   540
11  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   1:06:20   506
12  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:17:01   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   39:25   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   41:11   998
3  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   44:23   947
4  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   46:12   914
5  96491  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

KOLBOTN & SKIMT

   47:57   892
6  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:30:46   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   50:35   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   51:19   1030
2  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   52:22   1010
3  106291  

John Andre Wilhelmsen

  

Patenstyret

   55:42   968
4  89747  

Geir Tomas Knutheim

  

Horten, OK

   59:09   924
5  111891  

Gaute Svenningsen

  

NILU Bil

   1:08:33   833
6  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:09:18   825
7  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   1:12:43   792
8  114133  

Øystein Møgedal

  

KvÆRNER OSLO

   1:20:18   718
9  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   1:28:55   634
Disk  93946  

Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson

  

ABB

   1:21:26   100
Disk  119437  

Odd Marius Hygen

  

Hydro OSLO

   1:42:09   100
Disk  23632  

Sigve Nakken

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   55:34   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   40:08   1030
2  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   48:53   911
3  67606  

Helge Kolstad

  

TANDBERG DATA

   48:57   901
4  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   50:05   877
5  488255  

Steinar Låg

  

Tekno-Låg Consulting

   51:53   854
6  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   52:16   849
7  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

SYSTAD

   53:26   835
8  81603  

Håkon Børli

  

UNIK

   57:27   785
9  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   57:31   784
10  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   57:58   778
11  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   58:17   774
12  81632  

Espen Holm

  

HeminG/NJÅRD

   59:40   757
13  118456  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   59:46   756
14  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:00:29   747
15  92495  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   1:01:36   733
16  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:05:27   685
17  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   1:06:37   671
18  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:07:01   666
19  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:10:38   621
20  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:11:50   606
21  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   1:16:51   543
22  98540  

Trond Øie

  

GjENSIDIGE

   1:22:50   500
23  90142  

Terje Martinsen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:49:28   500
24  89711  

Morten Mars

  

IFE

   1:53:38   500
Disk  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   58:05   100
Disk  401059  

Sveinung Hartvedt

  

DNB

   1:13:11   100
Disk  118531  

Jan Roar Stange

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   1:07:18   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   38:56   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   40:52   996
3  404409  

Egil W. Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   41:18   980
4  300090  

Morten Anker Hoffmann

  

PROCAPTURA

   41:32   967
5  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   41:53   963
6  81572  

Bjørn Are Carlsson

  

BAC Cons

   44:59   923
7  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   46:42   901
8  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   46:55   898
9  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   48:10   882
10  89478  

Gunnar Halden

  

TELEPLAN

   49:21   867
11  86520  

Tore Sundtjønn

  

ÅRVOLL

   50:09   856
12  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

SIEMENS

   53:13   817
13  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   54:09   805
14  98537  

Tormod Kværna

  

Norsar

   1:01:50   706
15  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:03:13   689
16  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:03:38   683
17  87024  

Hans Henrik Fremming

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   1:04:12   676
18  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   1:12:25   570
Disk  116864  

Lars Njaastad

  

Business Logic

   48:44   100
Disk  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   50:42   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   41:04   1030
2  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   43:26   992
3  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   49:03   913
4  79905  

Johan T Jensen

  

UD

   51:23   875
5  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   51:44   871
6  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   59:36   775
7  111633  

Jon Foss

  

OSI

   1:07:35   678
8  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   1:10:05   647
9  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   1:13:35   605
10  84654  

Helge Stephansen

  

T-VIPS

   1:15:38   580
11  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:20:37   519
Disk  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   57:23   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   39:55   1030
2  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   41:28   1001
3  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   42:10   982
4  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   43:17   958
5  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   44:18   946
6  403925  

Knut Karlsen

  

Promentor

   45:23   932
7  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   46:25   919
8  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   46:26   919
9  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   51:55   850
10  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   55:21   807
11  89714  

Per Martinsen

  

AMV

   58:02   774
12  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   59:19   757
13  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   1:01:21   732
14  403425  

Karl Gustavsen

  

LøRENSKOG FIL

   1:22:02   500
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  109168  

Henrik Hvoslef

  

VEGDIREKTORATET

   40:29   1030
2  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   44:40   969
3  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   47:20   926
4  23628  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   47:32   913
5  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   49:09   893
6  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   51:03   870
7  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   51:35   863
8  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   51:39   863
9  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   54:08   832
10  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   56:08   807
11  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   56:30   803
12  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   57:55   785
13  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   1:00:07   758
14  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:00:19   756
15  64303  

Bjarne Paulsrud

  

AQUATEAM

   1:00:40   751
16  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:00:48   750
17  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:01:14   744
18  79243  

Ivar Børke

  

SØRUM KOMM

   1:02:23   730
19  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:02:24   730
20  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   1:03:28   717
21  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:05:47   688
22  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:06:16   682
23  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:07:24   668
24  81573  

Dag H Jensen

  

Gensidige

   1:09:22   644
25  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:09:23   644
26  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:10:03   635
27  82143  

Kjell M Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:11:02   623
28  67581  

Sten Harris

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:20:11   510
29  89708  

Harald Rygg

  

KONGSBERG

   1:22:41   500
Disk  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:00:48   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   28:41   1030
2  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   31:14   976
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   31:54   954
4  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   32:08   940
5  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   34:26   900
6  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   35:23   884
7  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   35:59   873
8  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   41:53   770
9  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   43:56   735
10  116814  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGE

   47:07   679
11  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel BIL

   48:10   661
12  28054  

Terje Throndsen

  

SELMER/SKANSKA

   51:06   610
13  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   55:22   535
14  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel BIL

   56:51   510
15  89892  

Lyder Alnes

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:18:16   500
Disk  114908  

Frederick Gram

  

NILU

   52:15   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   31:26   1030
2  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   31:53   1013
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   33:48   973
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   35:35   934
5  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   36:41   917
6  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   37:02   911
7  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   38:03   895
8  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   39:30   872
9  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   40:23   858
10  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   40:54   850
11  67491  

Thor Olsen

  

GABR.&OLSEN

   46:08   767
12  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   48:19   732
13  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   49:30   713
14  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   49:36   712
15  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   49:56   706
16  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   50:02   705
17  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   52:00   673
18  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:02:50   501
19  76166  

Egil Svensson

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:09:24   500
Disk  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   45:06   100
Disk  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   48:17   100
Disk  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:27:38   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   41:59   1030
2  68266  

Kjell Teigland

  

PRIVAT

   53:52   879
3  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   54:45   858
4  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   55:05   844
5  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:04:53   728
6  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   1:06:25   710
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   42:00   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  67792  

Endre Stokseth

  

Geodata

   49:40   500
2  69026  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   56:15   500
3  286114  

Tarjei Sandnes

  

Nydalen Skikl

   57:26   500
4  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   1:24:22   500
5  404958  

Ann Kristin Sandvik

  

DnB NOR

   1:33:20   500
Disk  116566  

Jørgen Rostrup

  

Kristiansand

   0:00   100
Disk  81634  

Anders Storbråten

  

Kaupthing

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  94377  

Daniel Holm

  

HemING/NJÅRD

   45:25   500
2  91107  

Trygve Kolderup

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   49:51   500
3  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   55:25   500
4  76171  

Asle Åsmul

  

LUXO

   56:14   500
5  78332  

Johs Hjelmestad

  

BJK

   58:28   500
6  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

PRIVAT

   1:13:40   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   36:04   500
2  110024  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

   53:21   500
3  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   53:52   500
4  80722  

Henrik Vedeld

  

Kværner Oslo

   56:04   500
5  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   56:42   500
6  79235  

Andrea Stranna

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   1:05:40   500
7  81576  

Harald Aas

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:11:29   500
8  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engrospartner

   1:12:33   500
Disk  400851  

Gudmund Høglund

  

OPPSAL

   1:19:10   100
Disk  89700  

Anneli Nesteng

  

Kværner Oslo

   1:02:14   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   42:02   500
2  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   42:14   500
3  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   42:38   500
3  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   42:38   500
5  116868  

Anders Løland

  

FBI Norsk regnesentral

   46:42   500
6  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:16:01   500
7  89715  

Håkon Pedersen

  

Lørenskog KOMM

   1:18:20   500
8  111399  

Anita Elisabeth Pedersen

  

IFE BIL

   1:18:22   500
Disk  81633  

Frode Haugland

  

Trelleborg

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  87564  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk

   26:36   500
2  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   31:48   500
3  80771  

Monica Syrdal

  

Telenor BIL

   1:17:15   500
Disk  111888  

Ann Mari Fjæraa

  

NILU BIL

   0:00   100
Disk  81631  

Ellen Rustadbakken

  

Oslolærerne

   49:47   100

Antall deltagere: 233

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering