Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

OPIL

   48:25   1030
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   1:04:24   1030
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:00:00   1030
2  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:16   1018
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:00:53   1003
4  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   1:02:31   980
5  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:07:45   936
6  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   1:11:00   909
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   46:04   1030
2  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   59:40   873
3  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:07:35   777
4  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   1:16:29   670
5  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:17:36   658
Disk  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   1:26:20   100
Disk  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   1:25:58   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   47:45   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   56:15   931
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   58:30   898
4  96491  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

KOLBOTN & SKIMT

   1:00:25   868
5  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:06:23   805
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   59:36   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  109267  

Erik Paulsrud

  

OEC Consulting

   53:56   1030
2  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   1:02:09   944
3  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   1:03:11   925
4  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   1:08:45   863
5  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   1:14:01   814
6  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:23:53   723
7  116493  

Espen Egner

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:56:27   500
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  60525  

Magne Omestad

  

Blom Geomatics

   54:59   1030
2  406331  

Christian Korvald

  

RiKSHOSPITALET

   55:57   1012
3  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   57:43   986
4  94900  

Helge Gisholt

  

SENTRUM OK

   58:51   965
5  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:00:05   954
6  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:04:13   917
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:04:57   910
8  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:05:56   901
9  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:06:58   892
10  92497  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   1:13:07   836
11  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:24:24   733
12  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:27:08   708
13  68271  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   1:28:27   696
14  81581  

Trond Moengen

  

Energi Data

   1:40:16   589
Disk  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   1:30:18   100
Disk  480247  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:03:30   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  80593  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

   47:34   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   47:43   1019
3  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   50:06   984
4  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   51:23   960
5  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   51:51   955
6  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   54:08   931
7  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   55:49   914
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   57:32   896
9  404409  

Egil W. Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   58:56   881
10  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:01:13   857
11  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:01:52   850
12  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   1:12:15   741
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  78210  

Tore Ruud

  

ØSTMARKA OK

   47:31   1030
2  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:02:05   867
3  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:02:14   856
4  23896  

Mogens Monsen

  

MYSOFT

   1:12:47   735
5  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   1:16:57   691
6  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   1:19:36   663
7  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

Thales

   1:28:00   575
8  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

Thales

   1:38:31   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   43:32   1030
2  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   43:39   1019
3  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   43:54   1006
4  77365  

Juul Sverre Stener

  

OPIL

   44:57   984
5  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   45:10   982
6  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   53:09   890
7  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   59:23   818
8  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   1:00:39   804
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   43:08   1030
2  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   50:34   934
3  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   51:50   910
4  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   56:38   844
5  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   57:29   834
6  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   58:03   828
7  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:01:55   783
8  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:03:00   770
9  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:03:11   768
10  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:06:46   727
11  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   1:12:45   657
12  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:14:53   632
13  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:16:12   617
14  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:23:44   530
15  82143  

Kjell M Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   2:24:29   500
Disk  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   46:59   100
Disk  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   37:19   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   36:44   1030
2  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   39:40   981
3  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   40:34   958
4  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   43:27   909
5  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   44:18   898
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   44:19   897
7  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   55:25   746
8  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   56:13   735
9  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   1:09:41   552
10  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:11:19   530
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   44:11   1030
2  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   44:30   1017
3  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   46:20   986
4  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   47:08   967
5  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   53:02   900
6  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   53:27   896
7  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   56:22   863
8  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:03:40   780
9  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:06:51   744
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:12:19   682
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   44:51   1030
2  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   51:01   952
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel BIL

   57:38   868
4  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:16:17   650
5  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:23:26   570
6  62105  

Arnfinn Haugland

  

OPEL CLUB

   1:23:37   568
Disk  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   49:00   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   55:20   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  116566  

Jørgen Rostrup

  

Kristiansand

   44:32   500
2  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   1:17:46   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  62770  

Frode Rystad

  

Oppsal IF

   48:11   500
2  402635  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

   53:50   500
3  116494  

Anders Køvstad

  

Telenor

   56:50   500
4  23632  

Sigve Nakken

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   57:51   500
5  87011  

Signe Astrup Arnesen

  

OPIL

   58:11   500
6  110024  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

   1:05:11   500
7  401059  

Sveinung Hartvedt

  

DNB

   1:08:38   500
8  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

PRIVAT

   1:08:50   500
9  97952  

Elisabeth Falck

  

NyDALEN

   1:12:28   500
10  111553  

Arve Ausdal

  

Chipcon

   1:13:40   500
11  404958  

Ann Kristin Sandvik

  

DnB NOR

   1:14:22   500
Disk  87015  

Ragnhild Bråten

  

MMI

   54:16   100
Disk  106047  

Niklas Welding

  

PRIVAT

   59:45   100
Disk  81512  

Geir Førre

  

Texas Instr.

   1:13:17   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   40:40   500
2  92542  

Jon Kåre Kjærnes

  

Thales

   52:31   500
3  79293  

Siri Løvlund

  

Telenor

   1:03:13   500
4  97456  

Hanne Opsahl

  

TANDBERG DATA

   1:33:32   500
Disk  92496  

Panos Menayas

  

Thales

   1:37:20   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   49:25   500
2  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   49:26   500
3  89477  

Ingvild Lindseth

  

NYDALEN

   1:31:19   500
Disk  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum Kommune

   1:00:01   100
Disk  89461  

Ellen Sandnes Risvoll

  

NYDALEN

   1:25:14   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  87564  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk

   24:58   500
2  86945  

Erik Barlinn Korvald

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   32:20   500
3  81509  

Frode Haugland

  

Trelleborg

   36:44   500
4  81569  

Ellen Rustadbakken

  

Oslo LÆRERNE

   45:40   500
 

Klasse: RPO

Disk  109975  

Knut Heimdal

  

Røyken O-lag

   2:01:10   100
Disk  97970  

Gunnar Ringdal

  

LAARDF

   2:05:06   100
Disk  104288  

Arne Christensen

  

LAARDF

   1:23:59   100
Disk  403743  

Christian Dons

  

Privat

   1:23:42   100
Disk  119579  

Laila Ring

  

Privat

   1:41:02   100
Disk  81583  

Inger Hege Andersen

  

UBIL

   1:48:24   100
Disk  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   1:54:28   100

Antall deltagere: 154

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering