Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   22:34   1030
2  39114  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   27:18   916
Disk  98541  

Nina Andersen

  

Gjensidige

   30:07   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   24:01   1030
2  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   31:52   857
3  77409  

Solveig Billingsø

  

TeleBV

   32:19   838
4  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   33:49   796
5  111416  

Eli Moen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   34:19   786
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   20:24   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   21:40   989
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   23:49   927
4  67661  

Inger Døhlen

  

ROMERIKE POLITI

   25:12   883
5  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   25:45   869
6  489018  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   29:11   785
7  79242  

Berit Børke

  

SIA

   29:29   778
8  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   30:05   763
9  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   30:18   758
10  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   30:26   755
11  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   32:03   715
12  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   33:49   672
13  118329  

Liv Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   34:17   660
14  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   36:57   595
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   20:47   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   21:19   1008
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   21:27   994
4  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   28:28   816
5  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:21:17   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   31:57   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

SKIEN OK

   24:49   1030
2  106291  

John Andre Wilhelmsen

  

Patenstyret

   30:26   907
3  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   31:02   885
4  23632  

Sigve Nakken

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   32:26   847
5  81512  

Ola Nakken

  

DRAMMEN SYKEHUS

   32:41   842
6  89101  

Pål Ingjerd

  

ACCENTURE

   33:08   833
7  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   37:11   751
8  114133  

Øystein Møgedal

  

KvÆRNER OSLO

   40:35   683
9  80707  

Frode Lillevold

  

FFI

   40:36   683
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   26:26   1030
2  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   26:45   1015
3  488255  

Steinar Låg

  

Tekno-Låg Consulting

   28:11   977
4  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   28:43   957
5  474179  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

   28:52   954
6  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   30:37   921
7  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   31:04   913
8  483031  

Vemund Kongsnes

  

COOP ROMERIKE

   31:11   911
9  116960  

Håvard Jenssen

  

Opil

   31:19   908
10  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   31:25   906
11  94074  

Torgrim Engell

  

AMERSHAM

   31:54   897
12  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   32:16   890
13  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   32:50   879
14  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   33:26   868
15  80708  

Gunnar Rustad

  

FFI

   33:28   867
16  103135  

Håvard Christiansen

  

RIKSANTIKVAREN

   33:33   866
17  111938  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   34:20   851
18  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

Thales

   34:52   841
19  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   35:08   836
20  92495  

Martin Veastad

  

Thales

   35:17   833
21  68265  

Stein Mella

  

Veritas

   35:22   832
22  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   35:30   829
23  111673  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   38:15   777
24  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   39:02   762
25  90142  

Terje Martinsen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   49:50   558
26  98540  

Trond Øie

  

GjENSIDIGE

   53:07   500
Disk  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   32:06   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   20:49   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   21:34   1002
3  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   24:52   913
4  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   25:03   899
5  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   25:30   888
6  480196  

Tore Sannes

  

CFLOOR

   26:05   874
7  404409  

Egil W. Iversen

  

GLAAMENE

   27:35   838
8  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   27:48   833
9  86521  

Tone Sundtjønn

  

ÅRVOLL

   27:58   829
10  110615  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   28:25   818
11  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

SIEMENS

   33:00   708
12  98537  

Tormod Kværna

  

Norsar

   35:13   655
13  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   37:01   611
14  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   39:44   546
15  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   43:02   500
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   22:04   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   23:30   988
3  78210  

Tore Ruud

  

ØSTMARKA OK

   23:37   975
4  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   26:40   896
5  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   27:55   868
6  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   28:12   862
7  66843  

Kjell Hobøl

  

AFK

   28:29   855
8  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   30:35   808
9  79905  

Johan T Jensen

  

UD

   31:22   790
10  77365  

Juul Sverre Stener

  

OPIL

   33:25   743
11  80704  

Tom Arild Blix

  

FFI

   44:45   500
12  39685  

Vidar Killingmo

  

FFI

   57:03   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   15:44   1030
2  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   16:26   998
3  77410  

Leif Billingsø

  

TeleBV

   16:30   986
4  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   17:46   936
5  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   17:56   931
6  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   18:29   913
7  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   19:20   886
8  79113  

Tor Arne Ulfeng

  

RA-2

   19:24   884
9  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   19:33   879
10  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   19:57   866
11  79875  

Runar Narvland

  

TRYGDERETTEN

   22:17   792
12  111586  

Geir Arnesen

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   25:09   701
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   16:21   1030
2  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   18:06   967
3  23628  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   18:13   953
4  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   18:35   932
5  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   20:02   888
6  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   20:41   868
7  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

Thales

   21:11   853
8  79164  

Geir Trøan

  

TELENOR

   21:28   844
9  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   22:26   814
10  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   22:45   805
11  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   23:04   795
12  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

Alcatel BIL

   23:30   782
13  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   23:37   778
14  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   24:01   766
15  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   24:13   760
16  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   24:17   758
17  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   24:53   740
18  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   25:25   723
19  82143  

Kjell M Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   27:13   668
20  79243  

Ivar Børke

  

SØRUM KOMM

   28:12   638
21  89708  

Harald Rygg

  

KONGSBERG

   30:45   560
22  67581  

Sten Harris

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   34:21   500
23  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   37:32   500
24  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   39:41   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   14:41   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   16:15   967
3  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   17:01   931
4  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   19:04   851
5  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   21:41   762
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   23:55   686
7  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

Alcatel BIL

   24:18   673
8  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   24:59   650
9  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   26:43   591
10  90138  

Ole Hagen

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   28:22   535
11  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   29:01   512
12  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   37:41   500
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   17:13   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   18:48   975
3  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   18:59   959
4  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   19:05   946
5  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   19:14   942
6  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   19:33   933
7  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   23:11   827
7  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   23:11   827
9  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   24:24   792
10  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   27:13   710
11  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   57:02   500
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   23:32   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   23:41   1017
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   25:48   962
4  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   30:58   843
5  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   32:00   821
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   21:56   1030
2  80025  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

   28:31   870
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  116566  

Jørgen Rostrup

  

Kristiansand

   22:48   500
2  111658  

Åsne Hoksrud

  

Nydalen Skikl

   27:45   500
3  405087  

Knut Bjørkelo

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

   29:06   500
4  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   30:25   500
5  82168  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Fossum

   33:33   500
6  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   36:31   500
7  113190  

Odd Klettelid

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   40:00   500
8  119437  

Odd Marius Hygen

  

Hydro OSLO

   52:07   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  86520  

Tone Sundtjønn

  

ÅRVOLL

   31:19   500
2  472445  

Atle Bergset

  

Kvernbit

   31:40   500
3  81579  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

   34:07   500
4  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   34:31   500
5  79461  

Trine Tengbom

  

Oppsal IF

   35:05   500
6  105614  

Hans Chr. Vollan

  

ORKH

   36:46   500
7  116482  

Ina Loennechen

  

Oppsal IF

   39:48   500
8  92523  

Nils Olav Solheim

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   45:39   500
9  105660  

Heidi Rasmussen

  

RADIL

   48:18   500
10  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

PRIVAT

   50:57   500
11  105650  

Eivind Spiten

  

ORKH

   54:27   500
Disk  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

PRIVAT

   32:09   100
Disk  89700  

Anneli Nesteng

  

Kværner Oslo

   1:10:45   100
Disk  80722  

Henrik Vedeld

  

Kværner Oslo

   1:10:48   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   22:14   500
2  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engrospartner

   28:04   500
3  64326  

Ragnhild Haugerud

  

AGA AS

   28:31   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   22:52   500
1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   22:52   500
3  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   34:09   500
4  111399  

Anita Elisabeth Pedersen

  

IFE BIL

   41:25   500
5  89715  

Håkon Pedersen

  

Lørenskog KOMM

   41:52   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   26:49   500
2  23501  

Linn Rebne

  

Hafslund

   29:30   500
3  87564  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk

   30:33   500
4  96183  

Anne Berit Rebne

  

Anton B. Nilsen Eiendom

   30:43   500
5  403534  

Asbjør Lerø Kongsnes

  

Østmarka OK

   33:16   500
6  103757  

Meritxell Canut

  

AGA

   46:54   500
7  80771  

Monica Syrdal

  

Telenor BIL

   52:56   500
8  81509  

Frode Haugland

  

Trelleborg Industrier

   1:23:04   500
Disk  111672  

Tove Kringstad

  

Ikognito

   0:00   100

Antall deltagere: 196

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering