Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  483779  

Ingrid Aas

  

Raumar OL

   50:51   1030
2  77411  

Berit Billingsø

  

Eidskog

   56:41   963
Disk  79234  

Mathilde Skaare

  

Nydalen

   1:16:04   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  39114  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   1:28:02   1030
2  81419  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   1:43:24   933
Disk  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   1:30:08   100
Disk  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   55:41   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   58:16   1030
2  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:00:18   1003
3  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   1:01:16   985
4  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:11:00   891
5  77409  

Solveig Billingsø

  

TeleBV

   1:13:53   866
6  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   1:16:52   841
Disk  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:32:36   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   54:12   1030
2  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:01:07   957
3  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   1:08:53   875
4  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:21:06   752
5  108108  

Eva Nilsen

  

SKIFORENINGEN

   1:26:43   701
6  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   1:31:13   659
Disk  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:01:26   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   52:45   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   55:58   990
3  111972  

Anne-Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   1:10:58   838
4  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:26:11   684
Disk  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   2:56:13   100
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:25:42   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

   51:32   1030
2  109267  

Erik Paulsrud

  

OEC Consulting

   55:09   985
3  286265  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

   58:59   938
4  118565  

Øystein Eggen

  

POSTEN

   1:01:40   902
5  38221  

Bjørn Næss

  

Well

   1:02:02   899
6  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   1:02:55   890
7  60623  

Geir Ødegård

  

Cap Gemini

   1:05:29   865
8  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   1:20:16   722
9  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:25:53   667
10  92274  

Olav Hasaas

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:33:09   597
11  116493  

Espen Egner

  

SCANDPOWER

   2:00:12   500
Disk  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   1:01:12   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   50:07   1030
2  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   56:08   960
3  83161  

Bjørn Mo Østgren

  

AKER KVÆRNER

   58:30   927
4  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   1:01:43   885
5  111634  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

SYSTAD

   1:04:08   861
6  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:04:51   854
7  84741  

Hallvard Koren

  

OK Moss

   1:06:18   839
8  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:10:12   800
9  111938  

Odd Arne Lian

  

VEIDEKKE

   1:10:39   796
10  111671  

Espen Holm

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   1:15:54   743
11  480247  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:18:25   718
12  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:20:56   693
13  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:21:15   690
14  118553  

Roar Buøen

  

Fossum

   1:22:43   675
15  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

   1:25:44   645
16  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

ATN

   1:44:19   500
Disk  105636  

Karsten Borge

  

AIMIT AS

   2:11:36   100
Disk  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   2:06:28   100
Disk  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   46:55   1030
2  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   49:13   996
3  110615  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   1:01:51   851
4  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   1:03:50   820
5  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:15:53   692
6  116494  

Anders Køvstad

  

Telenor

   1:20:30   643
7  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:22:12   624
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:22:40   620
9  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   1:35:21   500
Disk  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   0:00   100
Disk  79995  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:33:02   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:02:54   1030
2  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   1:03:56   1012
3  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   1:04:37   997
4  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   1:15:04   904
5  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:24:44   827
6  400959  

Mathias Martinsen

  

Heming/Njård OL

   1:25:55   818
7  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   1:28:07   800
Disk  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   1:30:49   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   44:45   1030
2  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   49:06   972
3  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   51:31   935
4  77410  

Leif Billingsø

  

TeleBV

   52:10   918
5  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   56:08   873
6  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   56:15   872
7  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   58:06   851
8  119596  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   58:07   851
9  91098  

Haavard Martinsen

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   59:35   835
10  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   1:05:41   767
11  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   1:08:19   737
12  403925  

Knut Karlsen

  

Promentor

   1:11:06   706
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   48:27   1030
2  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   50:05   1004
3  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   51:45   976
4  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   54:05   942
5  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   54:18   940
6  23628  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   54:41   936
7  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   57:49   904
8  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   58:16   899
9  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   59:46   884
10  109422  

Harald Krogstad

  

NTNU

   1:01:50   862
11  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:03:25   846
12  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

ATN

   1:03:36   844
13  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   1:04:57   830
14  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:07:37   803
15  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:10:38   772
16  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   1:11:46   760
17  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:17:02   706
18  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:21:05   664
19  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:22:38   648
20  67581  

Sten Harris

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:28:14   590
21  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   1:30:26   567
Disk  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   58:56   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   39:06   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   52:08   854
3  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   53:15   830
4  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   1:02:57   696
5  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   1:03:09   693
6  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

Alcatel BIL

   1:04:27   676
7  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:04:40   674
8  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   1:04:49   672
9  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:04:57   670
10  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:08:18   627
11  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:08:42   622
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   42:54   1030
2  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   43:29   1014
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   44:21   994
4  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   44:56   977
5  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   50:16   915
6  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   50:42   910
7  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   51:22   902
8  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   56:05   847
9  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   59:07   811
10  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:04:39   747
11  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   1:05:28   737
12  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   1:12:00   661
13  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:23:08   532
Disk  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   47:46   100
Disk  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   52:25   1030
2  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:13:10   823
3  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:33:29   619
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:00:14   1030
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  403745  

Morten Cristophersen

  

TYRVING

   58:12   500
2  119331  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   1:07:38   500
3  111920  

Tone Lye

  

NTNUI

   1:17:09   500
4  63728  

Morten Malm

  

Idema Aqua

   1:21:02   500
5  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

NTNUI

   1:29:28   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91004  

Einar Markhus

  

NORCONSULT

   52:44   500
2  62770  

Frode Rystad

  

Oppsal IF

   56:53   500
3  108037  

Øystein Rian

  

Telenor BIL

   1:14:35   500
4  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

PRIVAT

   1:16:58   500
5  23940  

Guro Kolberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:19:36   500
6  400972  

Christian Reusch

  

REGJERINGSADVOKAT

   1:36:27   500
7  78637  

Jon Ole Overrein

  

Veritas

   1:44:29   500
8  79293  

Siri Løvlund

  

Telenor

   1:52:00   500
Disk  81321  

Karsten Sæthre

  

DnB NOR

   1:19:42   100
Disk  119437  

Odd Marius Hygen

  

Hydro OSLO

   1:08:18   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  81510  

Bjørn Solhjem

  

Fossum

   45:09   500
Disk  111673  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

   1:05:53   100
Disk  106088  

Sven Bruun

  

ORKH

   2:23:25   100
Disk  89796  

Heidi Gjerde

  

STATKRAFT

   1:09:53   100
Disk  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   1:07:35   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   53:59   500
1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   53:59   500
3  89477  

Ingvild Lindseth

  

NYDALEN

   1:02:22   500
4  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:09   500
5  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:24:19   500
6  116815  

Kristin Moen

  

Njord AS

   2:01:11   500
7  116816  

Mette Meinert

  

Tekna BIL

   2:01:17   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  87564  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk

   30:32   500
2  111672  

Frode Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   41:11   500
3  82168  

Espen Solhjem

  

Fossum

   45:58   500
4  101597  

Charlotte Clasen

  

Privat

   55:51   500
5  81509  

Frode Haugland

  

Trelleborg

   1:31:33   500
Disk  64326  

Ragnhild Haugerud

  

AGA AS

   0:00   100

Antall deltagere: 174

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering