Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   55:18   1030
2  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

OPIL

   59:58   978
3  11601  

Guro Langehaug Grønn

  

NRK

   1:06:41   908
4  119390  

Ragnhild Fanuelsen

  

Capa

   1:10:37   862
5  285010  

Mona Elisabeth Østvang

  

Rikstrygdeverket

   1:14:04   831
6  17164  

Birgit Frost

  

NRK

   1:26:02   723
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96628  

Anne Marit Bjergaard

  

NYDALEN

   48:35   1030
2  119427  

Charlotte Olsen

  

Privat

   1:01:38   881
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:01:38   881
4  81509  

Hanne Høien

  

AKER SYKEHUS

   1:09:23   786
5  81321  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   1:23:29   641
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   49:57   1030
2  106847  

Ann-Kr Gjertsen

  

IF

   1:00:31   915
3  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:40   903
4  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:06:24   836
5  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:22:27   675
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   33:49   1030
2  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   43:01   884
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   44:29   853
4  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   47:36   797
5  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   49:34   768
6  69021  

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

  

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

   49:46   765
7  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   51:06   745
8  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   53:52   704
9  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   1:00:48   602
10  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:12:19   500
11  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   1:17:18   500
Disk  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   38:16   1030
2  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   48:44   884
3  80782  

Jorunn Solheim

  

TELENOR

   51:36   836
4  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   54:32   788
5  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   2:20:46   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   57:18   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  488408  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

   49:58   1030
2  38323  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   52:17   997
3  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg subsea

   59:33   915
4  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Reinertsen

   1:01:54   881
5  97437  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   1:41:58   500
Disk  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:34:44   100
Disk  112202  

Stoyan L Tsarski

  

INy

   51:20   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  82224  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

   42:45   1030
2  402465  

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

  

SKILLING

   46:40   975
3  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   53:48   881
4  114222  

Lars Krüger

  

NORDEA

   55:48   848
5  86945  

Christian Korvald

  

RiKSHOSPITALET

   57:06   833
6  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   58:06   821
7  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

KONGSBERG

   59:23   806
8  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:00:24   794
9  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:02:28   770
10  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:03:23   759
11  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

ATN

   1:03:42   755
12  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:08:44   697
13  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:16:09   610
14  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:17:56   589
15  31738  

Tore Mundal

  

Netcom

   1:28:13   500
Disk  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   53:50   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   44:59   1030
2  89478  

Gunnar Halden

  

TELEPLAN

   50:17   962
3  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   53:24   917
4  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   54:58   890
5  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   57:39   860
6  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   58:26   851
7  110614  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   59:31   839
8  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   1:02:24   807
9  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

SELVAAGgruppen

   1:02:37   805
10  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:10:15   720
11  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   1:21:52   591
Disk  111673  

Knut Engebretsen

  

Aker Kværner

   1:11:10   100
Disk  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   53:47   100
Disk  119468  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Høegh sport

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   49:35   1030
2  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   52:19   993
3  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   55:34   950
4  106862  

Børge Mathisen

  

GE Healthcare

   55:48   938
5  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:08:34   809
6  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   1:09:03   804
7  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   1:17:44   717
8  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

ATN

   1:21:21   680
9  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:21:59   674
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   38:54   1030
2  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   39:49   1009
3  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   41:13   981
4  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   41:27   968
5  111586  

Geir Arnesen

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   43:23   943
6  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   46:02   909
7  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   47:24   891
8  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   48:53   872
9  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   49:07   869
10  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   50:01   858
11  79212  

Knut Johansen

  

STOREBRAND

   53:16   816
12  403925  

Knut Karlsen

  

Promentor

   54:08   805
13  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   55:44   784
14  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   58:55   743
15  480203  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

   1:00:19   725
16  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:00:33   722
17  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:07:50   629
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   40:17   1030
2  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   43:24   982
3  23628  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   43:31   970
4  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   43:49   957
5  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   46:56   918
6  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   47:39   909
7  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   47:49   907
8  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   48:36   897
9  64303  

Bjarne Paulsrud

  

AQUATEAM

   49:13   890
10  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   49:38   884
11  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   52:12   853
12  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   52:33   848
13  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   52:40   847
14  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   52:54   844
15  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   54:35   823
16  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   55:47   808
17  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   57:01   793
18  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   57:02   793
19  31093  

Per Aagaard

  

HeminG/NJÅRD

   58:52   770
20  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   59:23   763
21  31084  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   1:04:44   697
21  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   1:04:44   697
23  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:07:06   668
24  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:07:50   659
25  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:13:05   593
26  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:15:21   565
27  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   1:17:52   534
28  116823  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

   1:35:30   500
Disk  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:06:50   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   31:00   1030
2  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   32:27   997
3  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   35:29   938
4  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   37:46   891
5  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   39:53   857
6  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   39:54   857
7  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   43:53   793
8  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   44:32   782
9  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   44:39   780
10  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   53:35   636
11  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   59:14   545
12  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   1:04:24   500
13  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:04:53   500
Disk  28054  

Terje Throndsen

  

SELMER/SKANSKA

   1:02:57   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   36:33   1030
2  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   37:24   1009
3  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   38:14   987
4  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   39:13   964
5  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   41:11   937
6  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   41:50   928
7  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   41:59   926
8  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   43:10   910
9  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   44:03   898
10  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   44:29   892
11  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   44:37   890
12  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   45:08   883
13  109272  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Fossum IF

   45:18   881
14  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   50:23   811
15  80781  

Hans Sætrevik

  

TELENOR

   57:07   719
16  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   57:26   715
Disk  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:09:15   100
Disk  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:10:13   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   41:13   1030
Disk  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   1:24:50   100
Disk  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   49:30   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   53:56   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   1:02:50   938
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  104721  

Brynjar Glesnes

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   51:48   500
2  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   1:07:18   500
3  69026  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

   1:07:50   500
4  81318  

Skjalg Arstad

  

FAST

   1:24:54   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  79902  

Petter Kaarby

  

NYDALEN

   51:11   500
2  111710  

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NTNUI

   53:47   500
3  28213  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Asker SK

   1:07:55   500
4  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

PRIVAT

   1:09:21   500
Disk  81419  

Geir Stormorken

  

Heming/NJÅRD

   51:05   100
Disk  96361  

Jon R Solsrud

  

OPTIMO

   57:56   100
Disk  81271  

Marit Inngjerdingen

  

OSI

   42:33   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   35:04   500
2  96669  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   37:06   500
3  79225  

Audun Eikeland

  

IABIL

   37:44   500
4  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   44:55   500
5  86375  

Julie Berteig

  

FOSSUM

   45:55   500
6  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   48:31   500
7  81510  

Per Christensen

  

Cruise OK

   52:28   500
8  109975  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   53:00   500
9  80128  

Kåre Ilstad

  

STA BIL

   54:05   500
10  96276  

Hedda P. Blomhoff

  

Fossum IF

   57:45   500
11  81583  

Stein Brembu

  

StatENS VEGVESEN

   1:05:24   500
Disk  79802  

Bent Vale

  

NORGES BANK

   1:39:56   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   36:55   500
2  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   47:11   500
3  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   47:34   500
4  114140  

Simen Hegstad Krüger

  

LYN

   48:25   500
5  93997  

Henriette Blomhoff

  

Fossum IF

   55:48   500
Disk  87024  

Hans Henrik Fremming

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   57:31   100
Disk  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:07:26   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  81583  

Anne Lise Opsahl

  

PRIVAT

   24:21   500

Antall deltagere: 194

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering