Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  80600  

Sverre H Lindseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:04:39   1030
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

NTNUI

   50:54   1030
2  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   52:58   1000
3  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:33   975
4  487972  

Morten Saue

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:06   851
5  99192  

Bjørn Thomas Vee

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:09   851
6  107300  

Knut Saue

  

BSK

   1:09:18   820
7  99193  

Niklas J. Sommerstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:16:51   746
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  96547  

Einar Opsahl

  

Opsahl Trading AS

   43:34   1030
2  104767  

Erik Voll

  

Haslum IL

   54:39   893
3  400434  

Tore Vaaje

  

Asker SK

   1:03:38   780
4  87048  

Randi Nilstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:42   746
5  99044  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   1:12:15   671
6  91564  

Hanna Kristine Lindseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:13:49   653
7  62745  

Mats Olav Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:33:03   500
8  91551  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   1:46:28   500
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  111922  

Marianne Engseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   38:44   1030
2  489171  

Eirik Asdøl

  

Tyrving, IL

   41:28   985
3  33905  

Aasmund Bruland

  

BSK

   49:01   878
4  87698  

Terje Voll

  

Haslum IL

   56:14   775
5  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   59:13   736
6  106035  

Karin Kilset

  

TYRVING

   1:01:23   708
7  87563  

Brita Clark

  

STABÆK IF

   1:05:18   658
Disk  36972  

Jens Grønning

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
Disk  118294  

Håkon Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   46:17   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  118540  

Anita Berger

  

Tyrving, IL

   41:42   1030
Disk  87691  

Marit Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   42:30   100
Disk  91491  

Ragnar Nersten

  

Fossum

   1:21:52   100
Disk  118576  

Marit Nersten

  

Fossum

   1:21:55   100
Disk  96406  

Eirik Bruland

  

BSK

   54:48   100
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  285010  

Mona Elisabeth Østvang

  

Rikstrygdeverket

   1:06:00   1030
2  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:07:25   1010
3  60550  

Toril Egener

  

B.I.

   1:19:05   911
4  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   2:01:04   583
5  87566  

Fredrikke Clark

  

Stabæk IF

   2:06:04   545
Disk  92132  

Katrine Finstad

  

TELENOR

   41:36   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  91562  

Marianne Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:46   1030
2  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:18:15   926
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  95773  

Kari Weber Øverøyen

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:55   1030
2  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   1:01:32   989
3  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   1:04:54   950
4  110614  

Grete Thingelstad

  

Asker SK

   1:07:45   916
5  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:09:25   901
6  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:10:34   891
7  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:17:38   830
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   37:21   1030
2  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   40:36   977
3  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   41:16   958
4  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   46:53   873
5  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   48:03   857
6  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   50:47   821
7  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   53:22   786
8  105053  

Kristin Vigander

  

FOSSUM

   1:00:35   689
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   41:17   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   43:35   993
3  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   55:15   841
4  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:54:30   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   53:34   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  68338  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   1:04:30   1030
2  39844  

Trygve Nilsen

  

NTNUI

   1:05:39   1012
3  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   1:12:01   952
4  79225  

Audun Eikeland

  

IABIL

   1:14:49   921
5  89101  

Pål Ingjerd

  

ACCENTURE

   1:15:00   919
6  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:37:37   744
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  60525  

Magne Omestad

  

Blom Geomatics

   54:40   1030
2  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:06:18   914
3  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   1:06:28   903
4  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:07:42   881
5  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   1:09:13   867
6  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   1:10:58   851
7  79863  

Eirik Dale

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:11:56   843
8  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:12:44   835
9  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:18:39   781
10  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:19:02   778
11  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:21:05   759
12  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:22:04   750
13  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:25:27   719
14  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:28:50   688
15  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:30:02   677
16  68491  

Tore Myhrvold

  

EDR

   1:36:09   621
17  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:42:56   559
18  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:53:49   500
19  401276  

Christian Serck-Hansen

  

NORCONSULT

   1:55:13   500
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   45:38   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   48:46   986
3  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   53:51   920
4  109270  

Fredrik Theisen

  

Miljøverndepartementet

   55:10   896
5  406011  

Rune Moian

  

ASKER SK

   1:08:12   753
6  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   1:14:10   688
7  79231  

Svein Andersen

  

HAUG OG BLOM-BAKKE

   1:14:18   686
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   1:14:24   685
9  110615  

Knut Eeg

  

Norges BANK

   1:27:05   546
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  114064  

Bjørn Are Carlson

  

   54:32   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   54:56   1017
3  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   1:02:57   933
4  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:05:53   896
Disk  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:45:41   100
Disk  111411  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

   1:05:32   100
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   44:56   1030
2  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   46:20   1005
3  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   54:54   900
4  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   57:32   860
5  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   58:09   853
6  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   59:59   833
7  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   1:05:44   769
8  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   1:23:23   573
Disk  96409  

Eilert Lund

  

Aker Kværner

   2:09:09   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   48:34   1030
2  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   50:43   998
3  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   51:31   980
4  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   55:02   934
5  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   55:22   930
6  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   56:04   923
7  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   57:41   907
8  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   59:26   889
9  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   1:00:30   878
10  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:03:52   843
11  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   1:04:23   838
12  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:05:10   830
13  31084  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

   1:06:00   821
14  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:08:43   793
15  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:13:50   740
16  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   1:17:13   706
17  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:17:37   701
18  96774  

Karl A Langerød

  

LOVISENBERG

   1:21:37   660
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   34:04   1030
2  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   38:11   960
3  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   41:48   897
4  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   42:03   883
5  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   43:30   862
6  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   44:02   854
7  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   45:21   835
8  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   48:40   786
9  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   51:57   738
10  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   54:40   698
11  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   55:45   682
12  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   55:46   682
13  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   1:10:17   500
Disk  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   37:42   1030
2  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   38:24   1011
3  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   40:54   968
4  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   41:25   951
5  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   43:57   918
6  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   44:49   906
7  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   45:37   896
8  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   48:02   863
9  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   51:26   818
10  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   51:43   815
11  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   54:44   775
12  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   55:45   761
13  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   58:44   722
14  30449  

Helge Haugen

  

Lommedalen IL

   1:08:36   591
Disk  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   58:04   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   52:54   1030
2  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:02:21   931
Disk  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   52:51   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   1:13:38   824
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  111769  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   1:13:31   500
2  114065  

Skjalg Arstad

  

FAST

   2:03:07   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   44:07   500
2  88614  

Trond Brevik

  

TBR

   51:35   500
3  406172  

Espen Messel

  

Tyrving, IL

   58:18   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   42:40   500
2  79754  

Ole K Steinbekken

  

TINE

   47:16   500
3  106312  

Marianne Foss-Skiftesvik

  

Nordea

   50:10   500
4  103694  

Marte Christensen

  

Fet O-Lag

   1:18:51   500
Disk  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   2:07:31   100
Disk  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   41:55   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  99045  

Ragnhild Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   41:33   500
Disk  111583  

Else Loge

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:22   100

Antall deltagere: 172

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering