Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  81423  

Guro Lium

  

Well Diagnistics

   45:52   1030
2  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

OPIL

   46:55   1009
3  110024  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

   51:03   954
4  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   52:06   933
5  80964  

Kristin Goa

  

OSI

   56:07   889
6  87565  

Ragnhild Fanuelsen

  

Capa

   1:01:16   833
7  109327  

Gry Olausen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:15:25   678
Disk  104804  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96628  

Anne Marit Bjergaard

  

NYDALEN

   46:29   1030
2  81321  

Hanne Høien

  

AKER SYKEHUS

   50:50   974
3  91550  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

   1:06:38   794
4  86907  

Wenche Aas

  

NILU

   1:08:20   765
Disk  400943  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

   51:24   100
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   48:07   1030
2  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   53:00   970
3  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   1:00:45   879
4  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:15:40   714
Disk  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:18   100
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   40:30   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   45:12   962
3  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

GE Healthcare

   48:38   910
4  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   50:35   876
5  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   51:08   869
6  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   51:39   863
7  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   55:06   820
8  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   58:04   784
9  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:00:02   759
10  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:04:30   704
11  68256  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

   1:07:49   663
12  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:14:05   586
13  90139  

Kirsti Blomdal

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:24:30   500
14  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

PRIVAT

   1:25:57   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  87030  

Marit Tunaal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

   45:41   1030
2  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   47:01   1006
3  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   48:34   979
4  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   48:55   965
5  92571  

Turid Bratland

  

FOSSUM

   49:44   956
6  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:05:17   786
7  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:49:04   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

1  78645  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

   1:25:44   1030
 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg subsea

   50:56   1030
2  81509  

Petter Halvorsen

  

NRK

   51:08   1019
3  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   57:17   948
4  87016  

Lars Chr Bråten

  

Ringerike Sykehus

   1:00:52   903
5  104702  

Anders Søndersrød

  

VOKSEN

   1:01:16   899
6  82376  

Alexander Smidt-Olsen

  

VETCO

   1:04:07   871
7  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Opera SOFTWARE

   1:15:11   762
8  108044  

Trond Boge

  

Bø O-lag

   1:23:33   680
9  91025  

Magnus Billing

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:27:34   641
Disk  285128  

Lars Onstad

  

KRAFT FOOD

   59:17   100
Disk  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   1:05:37   100
Disk  38323  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

ERNST&YOUNG

   41:08   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  60525  

Magne Omestad

  

Blom Geomatics

   44:50   1030
2  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   49:22   970
3  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

KONGSBERG

   49:40   957
4  400013  

Ole Trudvang

  

FOX ELECTRONICS

   51:37   925
5  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   52:53   911
6  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   56:12   874
7  114222  

Lars Krüger

  

NORDEA

   56:34   870
8  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   59:23   838
9  78529  

Nils Petter Fremming

  

PETREL

   1:00:28   826
10  68491  

Tore Myhrvold

  

EDR

   1:00:34   825
11  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   1:01:31   814
12  79728  

Jon Sletvold

  

ATN

   1:03:27   793
13  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   1:04:35   780
14  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:08:55   732
15  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:10:01   720
16  79331  

Oddvar Kloster

  

FBI

   1:10:03   719
17  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:11:01   708
18  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:12:39   690
19  80710  

Jan Erik Torp

  

FFI

   1:14:14   673
20  92513  

Viggo Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   1:16:45   645
21  400212  

Nils Ihlen

  

HOLTE PROSJEKT

   1:17:01   642
22  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:20:17   605
23  91035  

Øyvind Grandum

  

FFI

   1:24:49   555
24  79179  

Nils Jørgen Brodin

  

RINGNES

   1:25:34   546
25  79991  

Lars Chr Olsen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:32:40   500
Disk  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   1:14:21   100
Disk  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:44:22   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   38:24   1030
2  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   42:19   970
3  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   43:03   950
4  68198  

Bjørn Mella

  

PRIVAT

   45:32   908
5  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   45:41   906
6  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   49:32   856
7  30713  

Jørn Ourom

  

Bakke Prosjekt

   52:19   819
8  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   57:53   747
9  406007  

Bjørn Holter

  

Tandberg DATA

   59:18   728
10  402983  

Per Arne Olaussen

  

PRIVAT

   1:02:20   689
11  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:06:27   635
12  91010  

Dag Hofsødegård

  

FLO BIL

   1:58:57   500
13  39685  

Vidar Killingmo

  

FFI

   2:01:18   500
Disk  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   56:51   100
Disk  81320  

Harald Aas

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:32:22   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  79901  

Jon Kaarby

  

Berthel O Steen

   37:34   1030
2  78210  

Tore Ruud

  

ØSTMARKA OK

   46:14   905
3  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   47:06   884
4  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   51:59   809
5  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   54:23   777
6  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   56:02   755
7  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   58:42   719
8  23435  

Tore Ringerike

  

DNB

   1:05:34   628
9  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   1:09:25   577
10  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:27:09   500
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   36:48   1030
2  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   38:03   1004
3  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   38:17   990
4  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   38:18   980
5  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   39:34   963
6  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   41:50   932
7  111586  

Geir Arnesen

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   42:08   928
8  97949  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

   42:25   924
9  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   42:32   923
10  39168  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   45:18   885
11  403925  

Knut Karlsen

  

Promentor

   46:37   867
12  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   48:16   845
13  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:04:49   620
14  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   1:06:07   602
Disk  81420  

Eilert Lund

  

Aker Kværner

   1:28:52   100
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   42:16   1030
2  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   43:11   1010
3  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   44:41   982
4  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   45:25   963
5  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   46:22   952
6  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   46:38   949
7  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   46:42   948
8  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   47:48   935
8  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   47:48   935
10  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   50:37   902
11  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   52:01   885
12  79719  

Bjørn Grenager

  

ATN

   53:39   866
13  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   53:40   866
14  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   54:23   857
15  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   55:27   845
16  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   56:44   829
17  87044  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

   58:29   809
18  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:01:05   778
19  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   1:04:01   743
20  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:05:22   727
21  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:05:27   726
22  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

ATN

   1:06:10   718
23  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:13:28   631
24  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   1:17:52   579
25  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:37:00   500
Disk  79754  

Ole K Steinbekken

  

TINE

   40:59   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   38:34   1030
2  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   39:13   1012
3  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   40:59   979
4  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   41:42   960
5  116814  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGE

   43:14   940
6  28054  

Terje Throndsen

  

SELMER/SKANSKA

   44:21   926
7  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE Healthcare

   45:52   906
8  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   47:49   881
9  86902  

Jan Fr Henriksen

  

NILU

   48:43   869
10  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   50:30   846
11  78973  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

PRIVAT

   53:30   807
12  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   57:34   754
13  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   58:40   740
14  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   59:34   728
15  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   1:00:42   714
16  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   1:05:25   652
17  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   1:06:42   636
Disk  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:03:51   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   38:48   1030
2  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   39:51   1007
3  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   40:01   995
4  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   40:40   976
5  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   42:35   952
6  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   46:10   906
7  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   47:02   894
8  67491  

Thor Olsen

  

GABR.&OLSEN

   48:58   869
9  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   49:02   869
10  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   50:12   854
11  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   51:37   835
12  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:00:25   722
13  98982  

Aage Mella

  

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

   1:00:36   720
14  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:03:33   682
15  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:07:45   627
16  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:07:49   627
Disk  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   55:59   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   46:54   1030
2  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   58:37   896
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   58:55   882
4  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   1:02:18   836
5  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:10:58   744
Disk  77419  

Helge Monsrud

  

PRIVAT

   55:15   100
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   52:22   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   55:36   990
3  23267  

Thor Brun

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   1:26:02   689
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  111671  

Jørgen Rostrup

  

Kristiansand

   37:21   500
2  82319  

Sigve Vågsnes

  

Fredrikstad ski

   45:44   500
3  405319  

Pål Haavengen

  

COWI

   49:02   500
4  80967  

Stig Dalsøren

  

OSI

   51:49   500
5  104721  

Brynjar Glesnes

  

SANDEFJORD OK

   52:42   500
6  400831  

Mats Ringerike

  

OPPSAL IF

   1:02:51   500
7  60603  

Ole V Soug

  

ABB bil

   1:14:10   500
8  111673  

Gabriel Oliver

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:39:09   500
Disk  111769  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

   1:08:57   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  483002  

Svein Jacobsen

  

SOLSIKKE BIL

   44:33   500
2  89747  

Geir Tomas Knutheim

  

Horten, OK

   49:04   500
3  111961  

John Martin Pedersen

  

Bakke Prosjekt

   1:01:08   500
4  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

PRIVAT

   1:03:07   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   30:10   500
2  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   39:11   500
3  82225  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   40:56   500
4  80012  

Nils Henrik Jendal

  

STATNETT

   46:29   500
5  114133  

Øystein Møgedal

  

KvÆRNER OSLO

   51:55   500
6  108047  

John Tore Vatnar

  

Gulset

   54:09   500
7  118326  

Jens Henrik Simonsen

  

Engospartner

   1:02:47   500
8  98540  

Trond Øie

  

GjENSIDIGE

   1:04:24   500
Disk  89797  

Kjetil Sukkestad

  

Grefsen

   46:02   100
Disk  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   52:36   100
Disk  22859  

Knut Landstad

  

FUGRO

   44:37   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  104993  

Nina Didriksen

  

NRK

   49:34   500
2  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   51:32   500
3  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   51:33   500
4  118330  

Tor Simonsen

  

NIPRO

   1:13:27   500
Disk  79230  

Jon-Kristian Eikseth

  

STATKRAFT

   51:21   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  116823  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

   27:14   500
2  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   30:06   500

Antall deltagere: 220

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering