Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  405047  

Inge Gunnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   44:47   1030
2  92560  

Rune Zakariassen

  

Lommedalen IL

   53:04   928
3  82588  

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:10   917
4  99192  

Bjørn Thomas Vee

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:22   882
5  487972  

Morten Saue

  

Tyrving, IL

   58:55   843
6  107300  

Knut Saue

  

BSK

   1:27:29   524
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  401066  

Per Chr Ekeberg

  

Tyrving, IL

   40:10   1030
2  81320  

Ole Fiskum

  

Lommeddale

   40:37   1015
3  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   45:25   945
4  118553  

Roar Buøen

  

Fossum

   47:23   911
5  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   50:02   878
6  111673  

Pål Terkelsen

  

   51:43   857
7  99044  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   54:21   824
Disk  483002  

Svein Jacobsen

  

SOLSIKKE BIL

   41:20   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  400434  

Tore Vaaje

  

Asker SK

   47:59   1030
2  96535  

Gunnar Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   49:51   1001
3  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   51:37   973
4  62745  

Mats Olav Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   51:48   961
5  485401  

Torkil Eide Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:23   944
6  87045  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:13   904
7  80727  

Toril Eine

  

Lommedalen IL

   58:24   892
8  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   58:36   890
9  87059  

Niklas Sommerstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   58:57   886
10  119468  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Høegh sport

   1:00:49   867
11  87058  

Inger Tiltnes

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:53   814
12  87048  

Randi Nilstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:20:22   663
Disk  80442  

Tone Jahren Herud

  

Fossum IF

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  118692  

Erling Tidemann

  

Lommedalen IL

   39:31   1030
2  483001  

Solveig Sikland

  

Tyrving, IL

   42:46   979
3  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   54:07   826
4  86371  

Marit Økern Jensen

  

Bærum Skiklub

   1:01:30   722
5  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   1:02:38   708
6  62270  

Grethe Ryeng

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:03:27   698
7  106035  

Karin Kilset

  

TYRVING

   1:05:57   666
8  36972  

Jens Grønning

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:39   657
9  63750  

Kristine Opsahl

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:09:10   625
10  87563  

Brita Clark

  

STABÆK IF

   1:13:23   572
Disk  489171  

Eirik Asdøl

  

Tyrving, IL

   0:00   100
Disk  61034  

Tone Dahle

  

Asker SK

   0:00   100
Disk  111587  

Jørgen Stenvig

  

TYRVING

   56:20   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(2km N)

1  81423  

Eirik Bruland

  

Bærums Skiklub

   18:05   1030
2  35035  

Sander August Fiskum

  

Lommedalen IL

   22:08   909
3  87691  

Marit Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   28:19   728
4  99045  

Anne Bjørg Lapstuen

  

Lommedalen IL

   32:21   606
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  87680  

Brit Nilsen

  

NYDALEN

   1:02:34   1030
2  104744  

Kari Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:06:15   991
3  285010  

Mona Elisabeth Østvang

  

Rikstrygdeverket

   1:37:51   729
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   58:17   1030
2  89640  

Ingeborg Gihle

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:17:22   857
3  81512  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   1:44:32   614
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  95773  

Kari Weber Øverøyen

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:44   1030
2  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   58:33   976
3  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   1:03:19   921
4  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   1:20:03   756
5  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   1:31:25   650
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   52:12   1030
2  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   56:38   978
3  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   58:10   953
4  105053  

Kristin Vigander

  

NKI

   59:27   931
5  98487  

Lajla Tidemann

  

HENRIK LARSEN BIL

   1:02:47   899
6  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

AMERSHAM

   1:07:39   853
7  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   1:09:16   837
8  79123  

Vera Sjølie

  

NORGES BANK

   1:10:06   829
9  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:10:08   829
10  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:13:58   792
11  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:24:11   694
12  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:30:27   634
Disk  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   1:06:20   100
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   41:32   1030
2  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   55:21   854
3  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   1:07:32   697
4  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:45:56   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  98030  

Øystein Pettersen

  

Geoconsult

   40:58   1030
2  111672  

Gaute Stavik

  

TELENOR

   45:29   965
3  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   47:37   929
4  404760  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

   49:29   897
5  36549  

Bjørgulf Svenningsen

  

ABB

   51:21   874
6  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   55:18   826
7  36994  

Jon Åsmund Espedal

  

ABB

   56:22   813
8  81320  

Lars Klemetsaune

  

Tandberg BIL

   56:59   805
9  118565  

Øystein Eggen

  

POSTEN

   1:04:02   719
10  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Carrot Communications

   1:09:32   652
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  60525  

Magne Omestad

  

Blom Geomatics

   46:47   1030
2  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   47:10   1011
2  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   47:10   1011
4  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   49:44   969
5  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   54:27   919
6  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   55:34   907
7  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   58:16   878
8  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   58:40   873
9  80784  

Ketil Risvoll

  

TELENOR

   1:00:39   852
10  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:01:17   846
11  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:04:05   816
12  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:06:59   785
13  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:11:14   739
14  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:40:31   500
Disk  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:02:15   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   40:14   1030
2  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   43:04   985
3  81569  

Bjørn Are Carlsson

  

Åpen

   43:21   972
4  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   44:15   951
5  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   48:50   894
6  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   52:27   849
7  91565  

Severin Lindseth

  

Kværner Oslo

   53:34   835
8  67804  

Karl Aasmund Erøy

  

VingCard

   56:58   793
9  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   1:01:12   740
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   44:47   1030
2  106862  

Børge Mathisen

  

GE Healthcare

   56:27   890
3  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   56:48   876
4  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   57:12   862
5  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:01:41   812
6  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:02:51   799
7  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   1:07:35   746
8  118299  

Reidar Vifstad

  

TYRVING

   1:09:34   724
9  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:24:16   560
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   44:14   1030
2  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   46:53   991
3  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   50:17   942
4  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   50:36   929
5  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   51:33   918
6  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   53:36   895
7  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   55:12   877
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   44:37   1030
2  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   46:01   1005
3  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   47:26   979
4  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   52:01   918
5  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   52:30   912
6  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   54:48   886
7  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   56:04   872
8  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   57:34   855
9  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   57:39   854
10  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   57:42   854
11  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   58:58   840
12  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:04:20   780
13  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   1:04:39   776
14  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:08:33   732
15  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   1:08:38   731
16  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

ATN

   1:09:59   716
17  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   1:24:18   556
18  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   1:54:31   500
Disk  406014  

Helge Simonsen

  

Sienna

   1:48:32   100
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   37:56   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   39:42   997
3  81582  

Vegard Olderheim

  

Elkem

   41:26   964
4  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   42:38   939
5  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   44:38   912
6  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   57:16   746
7  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   1:04:50   646
8  79718  

Erich Sturm

  

ATN

   1:12:42   542
9  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   1:13:39   530
10  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:15:52   500
Disk  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   58:22   100
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   38:20   1030
2  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   42:10   970
3  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   42:17   959
4  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   45:13   911
5  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   47:31   881
6  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   51:52   824
7  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   53:05   808
8  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   54:45   786
9  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   56:05   769
10  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   56:07   769
11  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   56:09   768
12  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   56:59   757
13  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:02:25   686
14  83139  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

KOLL

   1:02:54   680
15  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   1:07:49   616
16  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:15:31   515
Disk  109272  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Fossum IF

   45:50   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   45:27   1030
2  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   56:06   903
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   1:21:20   616
4  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:24:47   568
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   57:12   1030
Disk  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   1:26:48   100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

PRIVAT

   56:17   500
2  28213  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Asker SK

   57:07   500
3  118620  

Håvard Jenssen

  

Opil

   1:03:35   500
4  111671  

Gabriel Oliver

  

Universitetet

   1:21:02   500
5  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   1:23:31   500
6  3290160  

Lasse Nederhoed

  

NRK

   2:06:13   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   47:40   500
2  81579  

Mette Grimnes

  

SWECO GRØNER

   1:02:01   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   50:25   500
2  70973  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

   51:53   500
3  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

   51:55   500
4  80831  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

VETBIL

   57:43   500
5  106318  

Charlotte Semin-Sanchis

  

FUGRO

   1:03:11   500
Disk  100499  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

   0:00   100
Disk  80830  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  81321  

Aasmund Bruland

  

Bærums Skiklub

   31:46   500
2  61036  

Ane Zakariassen

  

Lommedalen IL

   42:04   500
3  489172  

Nikoline Asdøl

  

Tyrving, IL

   43:06   500
4  99046  

Ragnhild Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   46:27   500
5  116823  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

   46:29   500
6  82168  

Espen Solhjem

  

Fossum

   48:18   500
7  96494  

Gustav Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:45   500
8  111582  

Astrid Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:05:47   500
Disk  98764  

Ida Jahren Herud

  

Fossum

   25:11   100
Disk  111583  

Else Loge

  

Tyrving, IL

   34:22   100

Antall deltagere: 200

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering