Klasse: ABkarusell(LANG)

1  92560  

Rune Zakariassen

  

Lommedalen IL

   1:07:40   1030
2  113196  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming

   1:15:09   965
3  82588  

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:23:07   896
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(MELLOM)

1  487972  

Morten Saue

  

Tyrving, IL

   45:30   1030
2  87049  

Alf Pettersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:10   991
3  485401  

Torkil Eide Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:16   980
4  80010  

Marius Mathisen Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

   51:41   933
5  99192  

Bjørn Thomas Vee

  

Tyrving, IL

   53:01   918
6  99193  

Niklas J. Sommerstad

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:06:24   771
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(KORT)

1  97545  

Ole Anders Fiskum

  

Lommedalen IL

   33:14   1030
2  87036  

Zsuzsa Fey

  

Tyrving, IL

   37:07   962
3  111585  

Per Øhlckers

  

Tyrving, IL

   43:47   852
4  91565  

Severin Lindseth

  

Kværner Oslo

   44:39   829
5  71785  

Halvard Berg

  

Tyrving, IL

   45:47   812
6  10253  

Kåre Kirkevik

  

Asker SK

   46:18   804
7  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   46:22   803
8  87045  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   47:38   784
9  400434  

Tore Vaaje

  

Asker SK

   47:59   779
10  87047  

Ingrid Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

   48:42   768
11  80727  

Toril Eine

  

Lommedalen IL

   50:48   736
12  112805  

Karine Hirsch

  

Sentrum OK

   51:09   731
13  403451  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

   52:25   712
14  61036  

Anne Stine Zakariassen

  

Lommedalen IL

   53:30   696
15  94377  

Daniel Holm

  

HemING/NJÅRD

   55:39   663
16  96535  

Gunnar Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   57:54   629
17  98135  

Snorre Busterud

  

Fossum IF

   58:11   625
18  112803  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Høegh sport

   1:04:20   533
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(EKORT)

1  99044  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

   32:43   1030
2  117707  

Solveig Benum Vestby

  

Fossum IF

   36:02   970
3  91564  

Hanna Kristine Lindseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   38:07   928
4  111922  

Marianne Engseth

  

Tyrving, IL

   47:23   776
5  489171  

Eirik Asdøl

  

Tyrving, IL

   49:16   748
6  86597  

Nina Kolberg

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   50:42   726
7  76167  

Arild Andenæs

  

Asker SK

   1:07:31   500
8  87053  

Anne Sagberg

  

Stabæk IF

   1:16:03   500
9  61034  

Tone Dahle

  

Asker SK

   1:21:10   500
Disk  96494  

Gustav Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   49:59   100
 

Klasse: ABkarusell(1.5km N)

1  112804  

Eirik Bruland

  

BSK

   15:40   1030
2  111582  

Astrid Fiskum

  

Tyrving, IL

   34:20   520
 

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  306599  

Bente Kristin Hopsnes

  

Nordea

   52:11   1030
2  106318  

Charlotte Semin-Sanchis

  

FUGRO

   1:00:42   939
3  79293  

Siri Løvlund

  

Telenor

   1:01:08   925
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:00:33   1030
2  89640  

Ingeborg Gihle

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:18:15   874
3  112802  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   1:30:32   763
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   53:36   1030
2  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   1:05:15   912
3  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   1:20:13   762
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   37:57   1030
2  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   47:52   890
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   48:34   871
4  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   49:17   851
5  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

AMERSHAM

   1:02:13   681
6  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   1:13:59   526
7  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:15:56   500
8  61061  

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:48:48   500
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   54:50   1030
2  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   1:05:07   927
3  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:44:01   562
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  98030  

Øystein Pettersen

  

Geoconsult

   57:12   1030
2  485681  

Kjetil Dahl

  

SKIEN OK

   58:14   1011
3  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Reinertsen

   1:04:21   948
4  118565  

Øystein Eggen

  

POSTEN

   1:09:17   895
5  103694  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   1:12:36   866
6  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   1:28:56   723
7  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   1:30:06   713
8  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Carrot Communications

   1:31:49   698
9  116493  

Espen Egner

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:47:28   561
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  489429  

Are Kristiansen

  

PRIVAT

   59:57   1030
2  94900  

Helge Gisholt

  

SENTRUM OK

   1:00:24   1017
3  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   1:04:01   977
4  488255  

Steinar Låg

  

INMARSAT

   1:05:42   953
5  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   1:08:13   932
6  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   1:09:56   917
7  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:13:25   888
8  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:14:43   877
9  80778  

Roger Birkeland

  

TELENOR

   1:15:37   870
10  485700  

Tommy Jauhojärvi

  

Lillomarka OL

   1:16:40   861
11  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:17:23   855
12  480247  

Stein H. Hagen

  

STEIN HAGEN CONS.

   1:19:07   841
13  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:24:02   800
14  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:31:15   739
15  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:40:11   665
Disk  92543  

Geir Hanesand

  

ATN

   1:34:23   100
Disk  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   0:00   100
Disk  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  401511  

Bjørn Solbergseter

  

BILPOST

   39:36   1030
2  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

STATENS VEGVESEN

   40:25   1010
3  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   45:10   940
4  405907  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

   47:46   897
5  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   48:14   891
6  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   49:03   881
7  116494  

Anders Køvstad

  

Telenor

   50:15   866
8  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   56:58   781
9  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   57:36   773
10  112800  

Bjørn Are Carlsson

  

Åpen

   59:51   745
11  406011  

Rune Moian

  

ASKER SK

   1:00:47   733
12  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   1:14:06   565
13  106023  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

   1:29:58   500
14  79995  

Don Skantze

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:38:23   500
Disk  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   42:58   1030
2  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   54:51   882
3  403443  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

   1:12:47   664
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   37:21   1030
2  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   46:31   898
3  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   46:33   887
4  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   46:57   872
5  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   48:10   856
6  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   52:44   795
7  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   55:54   752
8  82968  

Arne Vidar Pedersen

  

Tyrving, IL

   1:01:27   678
9  403925  

Knut Karlsen

  

Promentor

   1:13:27   517
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  23628  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   43:07   1030
2  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   43:47   1013
3  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   44:08   999
4  91561  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

Tyrving, IL

   44:52   980
5  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   45:12   976
6  69129  

Einar Hem

  

Ahus BIL

   49:50   923
7  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   50:05   920
8  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   53:12   884
9  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   58:19   824
10  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   1:03:52   760
11  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   1:04:19   755
12  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   1:07:31   718
13  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   1:12:57   655
14  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   1:14:16   639
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   39:15   1030
2  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   40:14   1008
3  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   40:45   991
4  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   41:10   976
5  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   43:40   944
6  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   43:50   942
7  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   44:46   930
8  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   49:51   865
9  117888  

Tom Sletner

  

Røyken O-lag

   49:56   864
10  109272  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Fossum IF

   50:02   863
11  80754  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

   53:26   820
12  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   54:35   805
13  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   1:04:45   676
14  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   1:09:22   617
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   41:32   1030
2  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   42:44   1006
3  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   47:19   941
4  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   53:05   861
5  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   53:16   859
6  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   1:01:06   765
7  62370  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

   1:01:39   758
8  82120  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

KJELSÅS

   1:09:51   660
9  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   1:14:49   600
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   1:16:35   579
11  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   1:19:13   547
Disk  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   1:14:38   100
Disk  96308  

Erling Bakken

  

Asker SK

   42:37   100
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   52:27   1030
2  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   56:17   984
3  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   1:00:47   931
4  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   1:01:47   912
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   1:07:14   1030
2  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   1:16:09   954
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   1:10:23   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  28213  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Asker SK

   56:33   500
2  23625  

Erlend Fauvelsen

  

Ethos, Beijing

   1:04:59   500
3  112801  

Gabriel Oliver

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:06:18   500
4  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   1:09:59   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  110791  

Hilde Ståhlbrand

  

KJELSÅS

   45:03   500
2  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   52:35   500
Disk  80830  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   0:00   100
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

 

Klasse: AB Karusell (Nybegynner)

1  489172  

Nikoline Asdøl

  

Tyrving, IL

   39:44   1030
2  87691  

Kirsti Berg

  

Haslum IL

   1:03:39   720

Antall deltagere: 170

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering