Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  106318  

Charlotte Semin-Sanchis

  

FUGRO

   31:49   1025
1  62418  

Stine Skinnes

  

GEODATA

   31:49   1025
3  87564  

Ragnhild Fanuelsen

  

Capa

   35:48   948
4  285010  

Mona Elisabeth Østvang

  

Rikstrygdeverket

   36:55   920
5  60550  

Toril Egener

  

B.I.

   43:09   822
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   34:39   1030
2  89467  

Anne Karine Haflan

  

AXIS-SHIELD

   36:01   1001
3  81582  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   54:31   724
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  69027  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   32:07   1030
2  118570  

Lise Hugdahl

  

Coop

   33:33   998
3  118300  

Aud Gran

  

TYRVING

   33:56   982
4  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   36:54   926
5  79121  

Bodil Klakegg

  

NORGES BANK

   38:06   907
6  106123  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

   42:30   839
7  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   43:25   825
8  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   46:17   780
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   27:35   1030
2  77360  

Astri Rogstad

  

AMERSHAM

   29:56   978
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   30:55   950
4  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   31:07   936
5  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   31:50   923
6  80601  

Anne Marit Færden

  

HYDRO OSLO

   35:46   852
7  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   36:20   842
8  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   36:54   832
9  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   39:26   786
10  79793  

Unni Sandbekk

  

NORDEA

   44:16   698
11  68333  

Anitha Olsen

  

NORGES BANK

   46:33   657
12  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   53:05   538
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   29:28   1030
2  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   30:17   1007
3  96491  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

KOLBOTN & SKIMT

   30:57   985
4  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   31:27   967
5  92571  

Turid Bratland

  

FOSSUM

   33:09   938
6  78976  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

   34:45   911
7  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:03:26   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  109271  

Jarle Ruud

  

DYNEA BIL

   52:39   1030
2  76201  

Roland Hurlimann

  

QUALITY BROKER

   52:44   1020
3  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Reinertsen

   53:06   1006
4  68338  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

   54:39   982
5  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   56:42   962
6  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   57:02   959
7  89101  

Pål Ingjerd

  

ACCENTURE

   57:21   956
8  87016  

Lars Chr Bråten

  

Ringerike Sykehus

   1:00:19   928
9  118565  

Øystein Eggen

  

POSTEN

   1:01:28   917
10  106315  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

TALK2ME

   1:04:28   888
11  79251  

Steinar Eastwood

  

GEOFORM

   1:04:35   887
12  93946  

Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson

  

ABB

   1:04:39   887
13  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   1:12:27   812
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  402465  

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

  

SKILLING

   45:06   1030
2  94900  

Helge Gisholt

  

SENTRUM OK

   49:40   970
3  86968  

Steinar Øvreås

  

KONGSBERG

   50:47   947
4  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   51:55   925
5  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   52:25   919
6  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   53:06   912
7  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   55:34   884
8  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   1:01:58   814
9  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   1:02:16   810
10  71244  

Tor Ringstad

  

TANDBERG

   1:03:08   801
11  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:03:19   799
12  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   1:07:00   758
13  113125  

Morten Jensen

  

Visma

   1:11:48   704
14  68271  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   1:14:32   674
15  92541  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

ATN

   1:26:43   539
16  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:32:09   500
Disk  483036  

Bjørn H Grandal

  

FINANSAVISEN

   1:04:18   100
Disk  81321  

Torsten Hanson

  

OSI

   1:10:35   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   39:36   1030
2  84978  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

   42:36   983
3  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   43:16   964
4  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   43:31   951
5  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   44:53   934
6  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   46:27   914
7  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   47:41   898
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   38:02   1030
2  80665  

Einar Jensen

  

STATENS KARTVERK

   38:40   1012
3  79901  

Jon Kaarby

  

Berthel O Steen

   44:18   928
4  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   45:41   900
5  39551  

Arne Edvinsen

  

DNB

   46:59   883
6  104340  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   49:50   845
7  72556  

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   52:26   811
8  81569  

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Privat

   52:43   807
9  403472  

Ketil Berge

  

Vestre Aker

   52:55   805
10  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   55:43   768
11  23896  

Mogens Monsen

  

MYSOFT

   59:20   720
12  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   1:00:55   700
13  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   1:03:05   671
14  79727  

Kjell Liset

  

ATN

   1:06:48   622
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  110598  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   26:20   1030
2  80440  

Karl O Orud

  

MORECOM

   27:39   995
3  39168  

Knut Krosby

  

NEPTUN

   28:31   969
4  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   29:17   944
5  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   29:34   939
6  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   30:13   927
7  116522  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

FORSVARSBYGG

   30:55   913
8  402846  

Øyvin Brøymer

  

INTERTR SHIPPING

   32:32   883
9  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   34:08   852
10  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   34:10   852
11  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   34:34   844
12  39181  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

   35:54   819
13  23431  

Henry Johansen

  

SIEMENS

   36:52   800
14  92255  

Tom Larsen

  

DNR

   38:31   769
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   29:14   1030
2  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   29:29   1016
3  71504  

Kjell Røkke

  

REINERTSEN

   29:45   1002
4  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   29:51   990
5  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   31:46   957
6  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   31:56   954
7  80602  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

   32:21   947
8  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   32:49   939
9  104400  

Roar Bjordal

  

STATSBYGG

   32:59   936
10  23632  

Karl Otto Nakken

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   33:26   929
11  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   33:55   920
12  79948  

Erling Ruge

  

HYDRO OSLO

   35:20   896
13  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

   35:22   896
14  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   35:30   893
15  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   36:33   875
16  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   36:36   875
17  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   38:08   848
18  29079  

Roar Gudding

  

VETBIL

   38:17   846
19  72242  

Per Aagaard

  

Heming/Njård

   38:41   839
20  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   38:51   836
21  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   39:05   832
22  96640  

Jon C Fougner

  

FUGRO

   39:44   821
23  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   39:59   817
24  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

ATN

   40:31   808
25  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   41:34   790
26  79716  

Arne H Reistad

  

ATN

   44:27   740
27  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   46:36   703
28  76160  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

METEOROLOGEN

   47:28   689
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  78975  

Øystein Madsen

  

AMERSHAM

   22:03   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   24:13   971
3  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   27:58   876
4  89773  

Sverre Farstadvoll

  

PETEC

   28:33   853
5  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   29:27   833
6  31042  

Tor A Ommundsen

  

VERITAS

   30:29   809
7  116814  

Kjell Saastad

  

GJENSIDIGE

   30:59   798
8  109358  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

   32:37   761
9  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   34:19   722
10  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   34:34   717
11  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   34:57   708
12  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   42:41   533
13  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   42:54   528
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  63769  

Aage Øyvann

  

HYDRO OSLO

   25:23   1030
2  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   27:03   988
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   27:21   972
4  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   28:07   947
5  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   28:29   939
5  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   28:29   939
7  82190  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

   28:53   932
8  84989  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

PERMAKEM

   28:57   930
9  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   28:59   930
10  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   29:21   922
11  96765  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   29:27   920
12  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   30:42   896
13  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   31:30   880
14  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   31:51   873
15  84159  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

   34:12   827
16  489021  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

   36:57   773
17  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   37:01   771
18  82120  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

KJELSÅS

   42:46   658
19  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   59:07   500
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   34:58   1030
2  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   38:45   966
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   41:58   910
4  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   42:25   894
5  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   43:09   883
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   35:46   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   44:43   895
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  89747  

Geir Tomas Knutheim

  

Horten, OK

   43:09   500
2  81318  

Gabriel Oliver

  

Universitetet

   45:07   500
3  28213  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Asker SK

   51:08   500
4  91549  

Petter Taugbøl

  

PRIVAT

   51:17   500
5  110025  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

NYDALEN

   51:54   500
6  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   58:09   500
7  82328  

Bjørn Arnegård

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:01:09   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1  63793  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSENS CONS

   24:13   500
2  82225  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

   24:32   500
3  79902  

Petter Kaarby

  

NYDALEN

   24:43   500
4  82311  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

   32:49   500
5  80012  

Nils Henrik Jendal

  

STATNETT

   34:56   500
6  81320  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Høegh sport

   37:23   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  111590  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

METEOROLOGEN

   33:55   500
2  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   35:42   500
2  87565  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

Partner3000

   35:42   500
4  80831  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

VETBIL

   39:27   500
5  80830  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   40:31   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  103694  

Marte Christensen

  

Fet O-Lag

   24:24   500
2  80130  

Pål Moen

  

Statkraft

   24:31   500

Antall deltagere: 188

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering