Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

1  92132  

Katrine Finstad

  

TELENOR

   21:32   1030
2  106318  

Charlotte Semin

  

FUGRO

   38:46   620
3  17164  

Birgit Frost

  

NRK

   42:51   516
4  11601  

Guro Langehaug Grønn

  

NRK

   42:56   504
 

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

1  96109  

Sigrun Nygård

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   27:04   1030
2  89640  

Ingeborg Gihle

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   28:18   998
3  81320  

Annika Tullander

  

Norconsult

   46:42   648
 

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

1  80000  

Elle Melbye

  

Elle BIL

   22:08   1030
2  79232  

Birgit Korvald

  

KOLL

   28:31   876
3  104854  

Mari Birkeland

  

PRIVAT

   29:32   843
4  80831  

Berit Tafjord Heier

  

VETBIL

   31:10   796
5  83233  

Anne-Britt Svinnset

  

SSB

   34:10   729
6  80002  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

   40:57   575
7  81423  

Inger Hege Andersen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   47:22   500
8  80830  

Jorun Jarp

  

VETBIL

   51:58   500
 

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

1  87562  

Kjersti Tho

  

STABÆK IF

   26:22   1030
2  82966  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   28:23   982
3  89391  

Nora Ursin

  

FOSSUM

   29:12   957
4  105053  

Kristin Vigander

  

NKI

   29:34   940
5  89392  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

FOSSUM

   29:53   934
6  80730  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   31:03   912
7  23886  

Gerd Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   39:17   756
8  106102  

Tone Brettev.-Jensen

  

SCANDPOWER

   39:28   752
9  61040  

Sidsel Graff-Iversen

  

Fossum IF

   42:55   687
10  71591  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   44:04   665
 

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

1  78969  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   25:01   1030
2  111387  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

ASKER

   30:04   920
3  111972  

Anne -Britt Nilsen

  

HIO

   45:37   599
4  101680  

Hjørdis Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   1:04:24   500
 

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

 

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

1  472050  

Marius Fiskevold

  

Reinertsen

   35:18   1030
2  89101  

Pål Ingjerd

  

ACCENTURE

   37:31   989
3  79729  

Geir Johansen

  

ATN

   39:18   954
4  36549  

Bjørgulf Svenningsen

  

ABB

   39:42   938
5  104704  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

   42:35   897
6  95784  

Magnus Langvik

  

AHUS BIL

   43:18   887
7  103441  

Morten Wettergreen

  

ABB

   47:39   826
8  66597  

Håkon Tangen

  

TELENOR

   50:39   783
9  110623  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

Carrot Communications

   1:01:02   636
10  116493  

Espen Egner

  

SCANDPOWER

   1:04:48   583
11  114133  

Øystein Møgedal

  

KvÆRNER OSLO

   1:20:09   500
Disk  104840  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

   49:38   100
Disk  91025  

Magnus Billing

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   1:00:59   100
 

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

1  403924  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

   36:01   1030
2  483002  

Svein Jacobsen

  

SOLSIKKE BIL

   36:13   1018
3  80714  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

   36:49   999
4  80770  

Knut Erling Øen

  

NORDEA

   40:22   940
5  38368  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

   40:24   940
6  80661  

Tore Fagervold

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   41:39   922
7  69031  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

   42:00   917
8  79733  

Martin Veastad

  

ATN

   44:44   879
9  79574  

Finn Erik Aas

  

Privat

   44:52   878
10  86102  

Paal W Hanssen

  

NORAUDIT

   44:58   876
11  96543  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

NORSK HYDRO

   45:35   868
12  68491  

Tore Myhrvold

  

EDR

   45:59   862
13  79180  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

RINGNES

   47:25   842
14  108051  

Steinar Myrabø

  

JERNBANEVERKET

   49:54   808
15  68271  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

GEODATA

   52:52   767
16  31738  

Tore Mundal

  

Netcom

   56:37   715
17  105636  

Karsten Borge

  

AIMIT AS

   1:12:54   500
18  106786  

Torstein Schjelle

  

Columbus ITP

   1:15:45   500
19  104798  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Sector Asset Mg

   1:16:27   500
Disk  64744  

Ivar Refsland

  

ACCENTURE

   54:23   100
 

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

1  402460  

Terje Mathisen

  

HYDRO OSLO

   24:23   1030
2  79089  

Endre Hallan

  

STATENS VEGVESEN

   26:05   986
3  403383  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   27:34   945
4  84429  

Ove Martinsen

  

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

   30:37   873
5  98460  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   30:49   869
6  97860  

Rune Teigland

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

   31:08   862
7  69024  

Andreas Erichsen

  

SIEMENS

   32:51   827
8  485339  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

   34:31   793
9  106023  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

   39:09   698
10  78693  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

   43:26   610
11  78628  

John Ravlo

  

ENVIRO ENERGI

   44:32   587
12  80094  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

   57:26   500
Disk  81569  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Høeghsport

   1:35:00   100
 

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

1  400195  

Bjørn Grinde

  

FOLKEHELSA

   23:48   1030
2  69028  

Are Eriksen

  

UNIVERSITETET

   30:08   887
3  483007  

Bård Natvig

  

KLP FORSIKRING

   31:07   857
4  111586  

Geir Arnesen

  

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

   34:38   773
5  488251  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC

   35:09   762
6  104760  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

SCANDPOWER

   38:48   685
7  92540  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

   42:52   600
8  89493  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

   43:28   587
 

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

1  86376  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   16:33   1030
2  401099  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

   18:02   976
3  306159  

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   21:23   864
4  23988  

Frank Finstad

  

ELEKTROSKANDIA

   23:18   797
5  82214  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

   25:00   745
6  82204  

Per Nermo

  

COWI BIL

   28:57   626
7  80611  

Erik Lindquist

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   29:12   618
8  66671  

Fridulv Sagberg

  

FBI

   31:49   539
 

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

1  23628  

Svein Lie

  

UNIVERSITETET

   18:09   1030
2  82115  

Trond Wettergreen

  

ANDVORD

   18:23   1014
3  402993  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

   18:56   989
4  403490  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

   19:34   961
5  98443  

Bjørn Egner

  

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

   20:07   946
6  87052  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

HYDRO OSLO

   20:12   944
7  23632  

Sigve Nakken

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   20:35   933
8  78982  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

NORDEA

   22:19   886
9  489024  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

VegdirektorATET

   23:08   863
10  61062  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   23:24   856
11  89702  

Knut Møgedal

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   25:03   810
12  79724  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

   26:08   781
13  82169  

Torstein Østen

  

MAESTRO

   26:19   776
14  104991  

Bjørn Elvevold

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   26:26   772
15  82967  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

   26:35   768
16  82118  

Svein Vikhamar

  

LINJEGODS

   27:12   751
17  80116  

Per Haugen

  

NEDERMAN

   27:24   746
18  80728  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

   28:04   727
19  77378  

Ivar Strømstad

  

OU-KAM.

   29:53   677
20  78621  

Tor Sandby

  

SKATTEDIR

   30:08   670
21  80824  

Erik Haugros

  

LØRENSKOG KOMM

   30:22   664
22  90740  

Oddvar Hagen

  

ATN

   31:21   637
23  79852  

Øystein Fuskeland

  

NRK

   32:29   606
24  77393  

Klaus Engen

  

SND

   33:33   576
25  71581  

Einar Skåre

  

BREVPOST

   33:46   570
26  87017  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC

   33:54   567
27  80610  

Bjørn Larssen

  

OSLO LÆRERNE

   43:29   500
28  80713  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

FUGRO

   54:45   500
 

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

1  488252  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

UNIVERSITETET

   21:11   1030
2  400564  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

   22:12   997
3  110683  

Svein Kvalheim

  

BT

   22:48   972
4  76211  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

   23:37   943
5  88989  

Ronald Inglingstad

  

NORDEA

   24:36   920
6  80545  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   25:56   888
7  23613  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

   27:06   861
8  37063  

Annar Brustad

  

FOBIL

   30:31   780
9  103758  

Vegard Olderheim

  

ELKEM

   30:37   778
10  79822  

Magne Fjeld

  

ELKEM

   34:55   676
11  23885  

Georg Gullaksen

  

ESSO SPORT

   35:39   659
12  86526  

Tor Henriksen

  

HIO

   35:42   658
13  79720  

Terje Christiansen

  

ATN

   35:47   656
14  110792  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   40:55   535
15  116504  

Per Woxen

  

SWEDA KJEMI

   41:13   528
 

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

1  38299  

Einar Hoff

  

NORCONSULT

   22:26   1030
2  78968  

Tor Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

   22:31   1019
3  82227  

Kjell Hauen Eriksen

  

NORGES BANK

   23:18   991
4  89510  

Sigurd Melsom

  

KJELSÅS

   23:55   967
5  86524  

Harald Birkeland

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

   24:00   966
6  104740  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

   25:48   925
7  401153  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Privat

   28:36   863
8  68197  

Arne Chr Scheie

  

PRIVAT

   30:26   822
9  104980  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

   31:48   792
10  86904  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

   32:10   784
11  401123  

Ole Sannes

  

PRIVAT

   35:56   700
12  483028  

Svein Forthun

  

HIO

   37:10   672
13  96546  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

   37:26   666
14  80785  

Svein Kildal

  

TELENOR

   38:57   632
 

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

1  103704  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

DNB FINANS

   30:54   1030
2  77364  

Georg Lund

  

LAGMANNSRETTEN

   31:23   1013
3  79725  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

   33:00   977
4  405353  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

NORWELD

   42:58   805
5  103530  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

ROMERIKSLAGET

   43:00   805
 

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

1  75943  

Bjørn Larsson

  

PRIVAT

   32:12   1030
2  94026  

Knut Kolsrud

  

STOREBRAND

   38:33   922
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

1  79757  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

ODALEN

   51:20   500
2  106317  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

   1:04:56   500
3  81581  

Gabriel Oliver

  

UNIVERSITETET

   1:26:40   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1  89706  

Stephane Nicolas

  

FFI

   1:14:59   500
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

1  95284  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

PARTNER3000

   28:12   500
2  67752  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

MEtEOROLOGEN

   30:02   500
 

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

1  104247  

Katinka B Gange

  

NVE

   38:39   500
2  96412  

Kristoffer Gleditsch

  

Linpro

   56:58   500

Antall deltagere: 163

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering