Klasse: 6 km

Postkoder

Tid

32 34 35 41 43 148 40 42 249 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Einar Markhus, Norconsult

  42:22      6:13  4:32  6:07  6:02  5:13  6:22  4:19  2:19  1:15     11:45:17  12:27:39

Per Eric Ståhlbrand, Rikshospi

  1:21:30      9:39 11:05 11:26 11:28 10:42 12:44  7:45  4:18  2:23     11:44:51  13:06:21

Astrid Eriksen, Skedsmo kom

  1:52:35     10:05  9:20 12:26 10:09  8:37 35:59 18:38  5:24  1:57     11:44:54  13:37:29

Torstein Bjerke, JIL Grorud

  1:52:36      8:50 10:33 12:26  8:38 10:10 35:59 18:32  5:36  1:52     11:44:45  13:37:21

Unni Herrebrøden, Privat

  2:06:15     10:29 19:25 16:01 14:06 15:32 21:01 22:17  4:50  2:34     11:45:03  13:51:18
Disk

Helge Kvaase, HiAk

  1:14:16       18:53 12:04  9:24   21:04  6:10  4:06  2:35     11:45:07  12:59:23

Klasse: 6km

Postkoder

Tid

33 34 35 41 43 148 40 42 249 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Magne Hagen, Privat

  1:01:06      6:46  9:06  8:20  7:40  7:06  9:09  5:44  5:45  1:30     11:44:46  12:45:52

Aage Øyvann, Hydro

  1:04:39      6:38 10:05  7:36  7:33  8:22 10:18  9:16  3:24  1:27     11:46:13  12:50:52

Jon Rasmussen, Scandpower BIL

  1:10:02      8:53  7:58  8:24  9:17  9:11 13:31  6:54  4:06  1:48     11:45:08  12:55:10

Ingvald Sevaldson, Permacem

  1:10:24     10:36  7:56 12:41  7:25  8:18 11:20  7:06  3:37  1:25     11:45:05  12:55:29

Harald Birkeland, Rikshospital

  1:14:36      7:11  9:10  8:59  9:22  7:42 11:16 16:14  3:26  1:16     11:44:55  12:59:31

Tor E. Henriksen, Privat

  1:14:38      9:07  8:44 13:36  8:52  7:47 10:58  9:43  4:29  1:22     11:45:01  12:59:39

Bjørn Eckstrøm, NVE

  1:14:47      7:00  9:37  8:33  9:23  7:36 11:38 16:03  3:27  1:30     11:44:53  12:59:40

Magne Grande, FBI

  1:24:33      9:09  9:54 12:27  8:23  8:36 12:37 18:00  3:45  1:42     11:45:00  13:09:33

Svein Martin Forthun, HIO

  1:28:23      9:08  9:10 13:03  9:05  9:48 16:42 15:23  3:48  2:16     11:44:55  13:13:18
10 

Tor Simonsen, Nipro

  2:06:14     10:31 19:22 16:22 13:56 15:24 20:50 22:34  4:43  2:32     11:44:59  13:51:13
11 

Liv Simonsen, Privat

  2:06:16     10:33 19:23 16:03 13:58 15:30 21:02 22:17  4:57  2:33     11:45:03  13:51:19
12 

Tor Eriksen, Skedsmo kom

  2:06:32     10:22 10:39 22:39 13:18 18:44 23:35 18:44  5:30  3:01     11:44:59  13:51:31
Disk

Wenche Aas, NILU

  2:37:38                     157:38     11:43:28  14:21:06

Klasse: 9 km

Postkoder

Tid

130 36 37 38 39 43 148 40 42 131 132 134 136 138 249 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Jan Tore Henriksen, Henriksen

  1:07:42      4:54  9:10  5:26  2:13  6:13  9:05  5:48  4:21  2:21  4:18  4:57  1:58  3:29  2:43  0:46     11:40:49  12:48:31

Svein Nygård, Norges Bank BIL

  1:13:23      5:00  9:09  5:35  2:21  6:06  9:28  6:58  4:10  3:33  4:57  4:12  2:48  3:35  4:30  1:01     11:40:41  12:54:04

Finn Erik Aas, Privat

  1:16:34      5:02  9:04  5:30  2:28  7:04 11:21  7:26  4:33  2:55  4:57  5:18  2:20  4:05  3:31  1:00     11:40:46  12:57:20

Lars Grande, FBI

  1:17:30      5:03  9:12  5:52  2:27  7:20 12:29  8:08  4:40  2:25  5:04  4:26  2:58  3:22  3:18  0:46     11:40:42  12:58:12

Øyvind Grandum, FFI-BIL

  1:49:55      7:03 13:01  9:12  6:01 10:09 13:01 12:13  8:12  3:26  6:19  6:30  3:52  4:48  4:51  1:17     11:40:43  13:30:38

Heine Erdal, G E

  2:00:28      5:13 17:54 10:25  3:47  7:48 13:09 12:53 15:13  3:18  7:43  7:55  3:47  5:26  4:43  1:14     11:40:41  13:41:09
Disk

Knut Erik Østengen, ATN

  1:25:27      6:11 10:15     27:52 10:54                 30:15     11:43:36  13:09:03

Klasse: 9 km

Postkoder

Tid

31 36 37 38 39 43 148 40 42 131 132 134 136 138 249 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Knut Erling Øen, Nordea

  1:10:16      4:55  9:10  5:42  2:14  6:06  9:14  6:10  5:46  2:43  4:18  4:07  2:07  3:27  3:29  0:48     11:40:43  12:50:59

Vebjørn Søndersrød, Nasjonalbi

  1:11:44      5:04  9:33  5:29  2:37  6:29  8:55  6:07  4:27  4:09  4:35  4:01  2:54  3:01  3:29  0:54     11:40:38  12:52:22

Tor Ringstad, Tandberg

  1:17:36      5:09  9:19  5:28  2:45  7:19 12:15  8:16  4:28  2:36  4:52  5:18  2:31  3:18  3:19  0:43     11:40:34  12:58:10

Klasse: 7 km

Postkoder

Tid

130 36 39 43 40 42 128 136 138 249 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Jappe Blomhoff, Rikshospitalet

  1:18:01      6:34 10:39 13:48 15:08 14:20  4:10  4:39  2:47  4:35  1:21     11:43:31  13:01:32

Marit Vågsnes, Ullevål Sykehus

  1:22:31      6:30 11:02 14:22 13:12 14:51  4:53  5:08  3:15  7:56  1:22     11:43:27  13:05:58

Sven Erik Rognes, UiO

  1:26:57      6:24 10:10 18:27 13:27 15:47  6:18  7:01  3:45  4:20  1:18     11:43:31  13:10:28

Bjørn Elvevold, Oslo-lærerne

  1:48:03      7:28 14:27 20:32 14:49 19:06  4:02 17:45  3:17  5:19  1:18     11:43:39  13:31:42

80415,

  1:48:03      7:28 14:27 20:32 14:49 19:06  4:02 17:45  3:17  5:19  1:18     11:43:39  13:31:42

Amund Herrebrøden, Privat

  1:52:47      7:13 12:19 15:26 22:09 19:25  4:15 20:28  4:55  5:21  1:16     11:43:27  13:36:14

Lise Nystuen, IFE

  2:16:03     14:11 16:58 23:53 20:40 31:01  5:11  7:52  6:56  7:58  1:23     11:43:28  13:59:31
Disk

Vidar Killingmo, FFI

  2:52:02       29:48 34:04 38:09 28:46  7:14  9:38 12:19   12:04     11:41:57  14:33:59

Klasse: 7km

Postkoder

Tid

31 36 39 43 40 42 128 136 138 249 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Jon C. Fougner, Fugro

  1:22:40      7:07 11:59 19:39 13:20 13:14  3:57  4:36  3:22  4:12  1:14     11:43:42  13:06:22

Ivar Strømstad, OU-Kam

  1:24:18      6:28 11:44 20:29 13:03 14:32  4:09  4:48  3:17  4:24  1:24     11:43:34  13:07:52

460937,

  1:36:14      7:11 16:39 19:15 15:07 15:26  5:19  5:31  4:42  5:27  1:37     11:43:24  13:19:38

Per Nikolaisen, Møller bil

  1:36:14      7:11 16:39 19:15 15:07 15:26  5:19  5:31  4:42  5:27  1:37     11:43:23  13:19:37

Erik Haugros, Lørenskog kom

  1:51:55      7:59 15:12 30:39 16:01 17:58  4:46  9:05  3:40  5:22  1:13     11:43:28  13:35:23

Klasse: 8 km

Postkoder

Tid

32 36 37 39 43 40 42 128 136 144 249 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Hasse Bergstrøm, Ski vg.

  1:10:28      5:28 10:17  8:15  9:28 10:32 11:18  3:01  3:52  2:45  3:02  2:30     11:42:02  12:52:30

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson, CSC

  1:10:29      5:26  9:37  6:49  9:12 11:20 11:44  3:12  4:20  2:39  3:48  2:22     11:41:50  12:52:19

Leif Thingsrud, Riksarkivbygni

  1:10:33      5:01  9:54  7:58  8:07  9:26 10:48  2:57  4:57  4:51  4:01  2:33     11:42:06  12:52:39

Finn Gange, NVE

  1:10:34      5:26  9:51  8:51  9:29 10:34 11:21  2:57  3:53  2:41  3:04  2:27     11:41:54  12:52:28

Ove Martinsen, Leithe & Christ

  1:13:05      5:19  9:37  6:48  8:38 10:59 16:24  3:59  3:28  2:40  3:51  1:22     11:41:50  12:54:55

Antall deltagere: 47

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering